Lähtöaika | 14,8 km |
15,6 km |
15,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samuli Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:42:00 | 41:56 (1) | 46:28 (1) | |||
André Haga | OK Botnia | FIN | 15:46:00 | 43:26 (3) | 48:01 (2) | |||
Juho Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 15:40:00 | 43:23 (2) | 48:31 (3) | |||
Konsta Vanhanen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 15:32:00 | 43:33 (4) | 48:37 (4) | |||
Pekka Niemi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:36:00 | 49:41 (5) | ||||
Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:30:00 | 45:39 (6) | 50:50 (6) | |||
Tuomo Lahtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 15:44:00 | 46:21 (7) | 50:55 (7) | |||
Anders Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 15:38:00 | 44:48 (5) | 51:54 (8) | |||
Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:28:00 | 46:43 (8) | 52:39 (9) | |||
Verneri Nieminen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:24:00 | 47:36 (9) | 53:37 (10) | |||
Mika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:56:00 | 47:41 (10) | 54:07 (11) | |||
Mika Pensas | Malax IF | FIN | 15:26:00 | 48:44 (11) | 54:36 (12) | |||
Mikko Tommola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:22:00 | 48:53 (12) | 55:08 (13) | |||
Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 15:34:00 | 50:53 (13) | 55:58 (14) | |||
Niko Nissinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 15:00:00 | 52:49 (14) | 1:00:00 (15) | |||
Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 15:06:00 | 54:35 (15) | 1:01:22 (16) | |||
Joakim Höstman | Malax IF | FIN | 15:14:00 | 56:06 (17) | 1:03:17 (17) | |||
Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:10:00 | 55:34 (16) | 1:03:29 (18) | |||
Alexey Zdeblovskiy | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:16:00 | 58:38 (20) | 1:04:42 (19) | |||
Kai Paavola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:04:00 | 57:38 (19) | 1:04:43 (20) | |||
Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:12:00 | 56:35 (18) | 1:05:16 (21) | |||
Jaakko Jutila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:18:00 | 59:00 (21) | 1:05:23 (22) | |||
Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 15:08:00 | 59:22 (22) | 1:07:02 (23) | |||
Pasi Pyykönen | Koovee | FIN | 15:02:00 | 1:01:05 (24) | 1:08:34 (24) | |||
Vladimir Koltunov | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | RUS | 14:52:00 | 1:00:33 (23) | 1:09:07 (25) | |||
Kalle Rantanen | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:50:00 | 1:03:44 (26) | 1:12:39 (26) | |||
Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 14:54:00 | 1:02:04 (25) | 1:12:46 (27) | |||
Antti Nousiainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:58:00 | 1:14:09 (27) | 1:21:50 (28) |