121 | Kaija Villberg | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 10:33:00 | |
122 | Aino Savolainen | Muijalan Jäänmurtajat | FIN | 10:33:00 | |
123 | Aino Pippuri | Espoonlahden Pulahdus | FIN | 10:33:00 | |
124 | Nora Skeppar-Hosioja | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | FIN | 10:33:00 | |
125 | Irma Metsä | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | FIN | 10:33:00 | |
126 | vac | 10:33:00 | |||
131 | Anja Salo | Imatran Talviuimarit | FIN | 10:36:00 | |
132 | Elsi Huhtiniemi | Saimaan Latu | FIN | 10:36:00 | |
133 | Tuulikki Tuurikoski | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 10:36:00 | |
134 | Laila Jalo | Äetsän Kunto - 81 ry | FIN | 10:36:00 | |
135 | Kaija Katainen | Saimaan Latu | FIN | 10:36:00 | |
136 | vac | 10:36:00 | |||
141 | Leena Alanissi | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | FIN | 10:39:00 | |
142 | Tuula Thunberg | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 10:39:00 | |
143 | Sirpa Pohjanvaara | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | FIN | 10:39:00 | |
144 | Pirkko Klen | Muuramen Mursut ry | FIN | 10:39:00 | |
145 | vac | 10:39:00 | |||
146 | vac | 10:39:00 | |||
151 | Kati Koivisto | Avantouintiseura Kuutti | FIN | 10:42:00 | |
152 | Helena Kantola | Ounasvaaran Latu | FIN | 10:42:00 | |
153 | Seija Käkelä | Lohjan Seudun Latu/avanto | FIN | 10:42:00 | |
154 | Ritva Marttala | Ounasvaaran Latu | FIN | 10:42:00 | |
155 | Leena Heikkinen | Raahe | FIN | 10:42:00 | |
156 | vac | 10:42:00 | |||
161 | Jutta Välkkilä | Meriuimarit ry | FIN | 10:45:00 | |
162 | Marja-Liisa Kukkonen | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 10:45:00 | |
163 | Marjut Koskela | Meriuimarit ry | FIN | 10:45:00 | |
164 | Leena Sihvola | Likolammen Talviuimarit | FIN | 10:45:00 | |
165 | Tuula Lampela | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 10:45:00 | |
166 | Sirkka Hautamaa | Imatran Talviuimarit | FIN | 10:45:00 | |
171 | Soili Mäkipää | Rauma | FIN | 10:48:00 | |
172 | Kirsti Lehtonen | Hämeenkyrön Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 10:48:00 | |
173 | Soile Ollikainen | Porvoon Talviuimarit | FIN | 10:48:00 | |
174 | Helena Kempas | Karhulan latu ry | FIN | 10:48:00 | |
175 | Tuula Puputti | Kallvikin Talviuimarit | FIN | 10:48:00 | |
176 | Arja Airaksinen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | FIN | 10:48:00 | |
181 | Sirkka Koponen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | FIN | 10:51:00 | |
182 | Pirkko Mattila | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | FIN | 10:51:00 | |
183 | Marketta Aaltonen | Lahden Avantouimarit | FIN | 10:51:00 | |
184 | Riitta Lampela | Meriuimarit ry | FIN | 10:51:00 | |
185 | Ritva Vaittinen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | FIN | 10:51:00 | |
186 | Liisa Lämsä | Kajaanin Avantouimarit ry | FIN | 10:51:00 |