Lähtöaika | 3,2 km |
3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:38:00 | 28:26 (1) | ||||
Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 10:18:00 | 29:43 (2) | ||||
Hanga Szuromi | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:02:00 | 29:43 (2) | ||||
Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 11:42:00 | 29:44 (4) | ||||
Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 11:56:00 | 29:56 (5) | ||||
Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 10:58:00 | 30:24 (6) | ||||
Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:36:00 | 30:25 (7) | ||||
Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 30:44 (8) | ||||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:50:00 | 30:55 (9) | ||||
Janina Donner | OK77 | 11:54:00 | 30:57 (10) | ||||
Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:24:00 | 31:23 (11) | ||||
Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | 11:22:00 | 31:52 (12) | ||||
Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | 11:06:00 | 31:53 (13) | ||||
Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:40:00 | 31:54 (14) | ||||
Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 11:00:00 | 32:25 (15) | ||||
Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | 11:58:00 | 33:11 (16) | ||||
Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:44:00 | 33:16 (17) | ||||
Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:50:00 | 33:43 (18) | ||||
Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:34:00 | 33:44 (19) | ||||
Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | 11:18:00 | 33:58 (20) | ||||
Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:12:00 | 34:20 (21) | ||||
Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | 11:30:00 | 34:52 (22) | ||||
Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 11:46:00 | 34:55 (23) | ||||
Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:38:00 | 35:03 (24) | ||||
Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:42:00 | 35:44 (25) | ||||
Ella Skog | Koovee | 10:10:00 | 36:24 (26) | ||||
Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | 11:20:00 | 36:51 (27) | ||||
Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 11:34:00 | 36:59 (28) | ||||
Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:46:00 | 37:47 (29) | ||||
Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | 11:52:00 | 38:11 (30) | ||||
Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:08:00 | 38:31 (31) | ||||
Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | 10:20:00 | 39:02 (32) | ||||
Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:16:00 | 39:28 (33) | ||||
Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:04:00 | 39:41 (34) | ||||
Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:12:00 | 40:12 (35) | ||||
Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 11:26:00 | 40:26 (36) | ||||
Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:06:00 | 40:29 (37) | ||||
Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:26:00 | 41:41 (38) | ||||
Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 11:44:00 | 41:56 (39) | ||||
Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:10:00 | 42:42 (40) | ||||
Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 11:48:00 | 42:49 (41) | ||||
Veera Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:56:00 | 43:42 (42) | ||||
Saara Saalo | SK Uusi | 11:28:00 | 43:43 (43) | ||||
Hanna Hakuli | SK Uusi | 10:28:00 | 43:51 (44) | ||||
Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | 10:40:00 | 43:52 (45) | ||||
Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:16:00 | 43:55 (46) | ||||
Reea Simola | Koovee | 10:24:00 | 44:20 (47) | ||||
Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:02:00 | 44:34 (48) | ||||
Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:08:00 | 45:58 (49) | ||||
Veera Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:00:00 | 46:32 (50) | ||||
Annika Koljonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 10:14:00 | 46:33 (51) | ||||
Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 10:48:00 | 47:43 (52) | ||||
Sofia Haglund | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 10:36:00 | 47:46 (53) | ||||
Marika Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | 11:14:00 | 50:29 (54) | ||||
Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:04:00 | 52:08 (55) | ||||
Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:02:00 | 53:14 (56) | ||||
Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:54:00 | 55:18 (57) | ||||
Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:32:00 | 1:03:46 (58) |