SM-maastot Imatra 10.5.2015
Tulosten rajaus
Alue Suomessa / maa
-- Valitse alue
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Häme
Kaakko
Kainuu
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Keski-Suomi
Lahti
Lappi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Satakunta
Savo-Karjala
Uusimaa
Varsinais-Suomi
FSO
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
United Kingdom
Italy
Lithuania
Norway
Russian Federation
Sweden
Switzerland
United States
Germany
Latvia
Czech Republic
Bulgaria
Brazil
Netherlands
Croatia
OTHER
Ukraine
Turkey
Spain
Ireland
France
Colombia
Portugal
Canada
Austria
Poland
New Zealand
Hungary
Japan
Moldova
Israel
Belarus
Romania
China
Argentina
Slovakia
South Africa
Serbia
Chinese Taipei
DPR Korea
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Armenia
Aruba
Azerbaijan
The Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
Comoros
Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Congo, Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Ivory Coast
Cuba
Cyprus
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Ethiopia
Fiji
Gabon
The Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Jamaica
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
South Korea
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia, Federated States of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
State of Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Syria
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Tuvalu
Uganda
United Arab Emirates
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Media
-- Valitse media
Aamuposti
Alasatakunta-lehti
Borgåbladet
Etelä-Suomen Sanomat
Forssan lehti
Hämeen Sanomat
Ilkka
Itä-Savo
Jakobstads Tidning
Kangasalan Sanomat
Karkkilalainen-lehti
Kauhajoen Kunnallislehti
Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
Keski-Uusimaa
Keskipohjanmaa
Koillis-Häme
Koillissanomat
Kouvolan Sanomat
Kunnallislehti
Lapin Kansa
Lauttakylä-lehti
Länsi-Savo
Länsi-Suomi
Nokian uutiset
Pietarsaaren Sanomat
Pohjois-Satakunta -lehti
Salon Seudun Sanomat
Suur-Keuruun lehti
Turun Tienoo
Vakka-Suomen Sanomat
Västra Nyland
Warkauden Lehti
YLE
Åbo Underrättelser
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Seura
-- Valitse seura
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
Alajärven Ankkurit
Anjalan Liitto
Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi
Elimäen Vauhti
Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin
Esbo IF
Espoon Tapiot
Forssan Salama
Gamlakarleby IF
Heinolan Isku
Helsingfors IFK
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
IF Drott
IF Femman
IF Kraft
IF Länken
IF Raseborg
IK Falken
Imatran Urheilijat
Janakkalan Jana
Joensuun Kataja
Juvan Urheilijat
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Kaipolan Vire
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasalan Urheilijat -68
Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Karhulan Katajaiset
Karhulan Urheilijat
Karkkilan Pojat
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Wisa
Keiteleen Kunto
Kenttäurheilijat -58
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Kiteen Urheilijat
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuopion Reipas
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kurikan Ryhti
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kymin Koskenpojat
Kälviän Tarmo
Lahden Ahkera
Laitasaaren Veto
Lammin Säkiä
Lappeen Riento
Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Leppävirran Viri
Lieksan Urheilijat
Limingan Niittomiehet
Lovisa Tor
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
Maaningan Mahti
Marttilan Murto
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Naantalin Löyly
Nivalan Urheilijat
Nokian Urheilijat
Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
Orimattilan Jymy
Oriveden Ponnistus
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
Oulun Pyrintö
Pakilan Veto
Paltamon Urheilijat
Pargas IF
Parikkalan Urheilijat
Perhon Kiri
Piikkiön Kehitys
Porin Yleisurheilu
Porvoon Urheilijat
Posion Pyrintö
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pyhtään Yritys
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
Raahen Vesa
Raision Kuula
Rauman Urheilijat
Reisjärven Pilke
Rekolan Raikas
Rovaniemen Lappi
Runners Club
Salon Vilpas
Savonlinnan Riento
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
Siilinjärven Ponnistus
Sjundeå IF
Someron Esa
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
Suolahden Urho
Suomussalmen Rasti
Tampereen Maratonklubi ry
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Urheilijat -38
Teuvan Rivakka
Toholammin Urheilijat
Toijalan Vauhti
Turun Toverit
Turun Urheiluliitto
Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
Ullavan Kilpa
Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
Valkeakosken Haka
Vammalan seudun Voima
Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot
Vasa IS
Vehkalahden Veikot
Veikkolan Veikot
Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
Vetelin Urheilijat
Viipurin Urheilijat
Vimpelin Veto
Virtain Urheilijat
Ykspihlajan Reima
Yleisurheilu-Team
Ylihärmän Junkkarit
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Ähtärin Urheilijat
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Parhaat
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
OTHER
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
Anjalan Liitto
Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi
Elimäen Vauhti
Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin
Espoon Tapiot
Forssan Salama
Heinolan Isku
Helsingfors IFK
Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
IF Drott
IF Kraft
IF Länken
IF Raseborg
Imatran Urheilijat
Janakkalan Jana
Joensuun Kataja
Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Kaipolan Vire
Kangasalan Urheilijat -68
Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Karhulan Katajaiset
Karhulan Urheilijat
Karkkilan Pojat
Keiteleen Kunto
Kenttäurheilijat -58
Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Kiteen Urheilijat
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kuopion Reipas
Kurikan Ryhti
Kymin Koskenpojat
Lahden Ahkera
Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
Leppävirran Viri
Lieksan Urheilijat
Limingan Niittomiehet
Lovisa Tor
Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat
Maaningan Mahti
Marttilan Murto
Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
Naantalin Löyly
Nokian Urheilijat
Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
Orimattilan Jymy
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
Oulun Pyrintö
Pakilan Veto
Pargas IF
Parikkalan Urheilijat
Porin Yleisurheilu
Pyhtään Yritys
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
Raahen Vesa
Rauman Urheilijat
Reisjärven Pilke
Rekolan Raikas
Runners Club
Savonlinnan Riento
Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat
Siilinjärven Ponnistus
Sjundeå IF
Suolahden Urho
Tampereen Maratonklubi ry
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Urheilijat -38
Toholammin Urheilijat
Toijalan Vauhti
Turun Toverit
Turun Urheiluliitto
Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu
Ullavan Kilpa
Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
Vammalan seudun Voima
Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot
Vasa IS
Veikkolan Veikot
Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
Viipurin Urheilijat
Vimpelin Veto
Virtain Urheilijat
Yleisurheilu-Team
Ylihärmän Junkkarit
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Alajärven Ankkurit
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Wisa
Kuortaneen Kunto
Teuvan Rivakka
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FSO
Esbo IF
Gamlakarleby IF
IF Femman
IK Falken
Kaakko
Juvan Urheilijat
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Lappeen Riento
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
Vehkalahden Veikot
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kälviän Tarmo
Nivalan Urheilijat
Perhon Kiri
Vetelin Urheilijat
Ykspihlajan Reima
Häme
Kalvolan Keihäs
Oriveden Ponnistus
Valkeakosken Haka
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Laitasaaren Veto
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Lahti
Lammin Säkiä
Kainuu
Paltamon Urheilijat
Suomussalmen Rasti
Varsinais-Suomi
Piikkiön Kehitys
Raision Kuula
Salon Vilpas
Someron Esa
Uusimaa
Porvoon Urheilijat
Lappi
Posion Pyrintö
Rovaniemen Lappi
Valitut seurat ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
Kokeile uutta versiota online-tulospalvelusta >
|
Tulosten muoto:
Taulukko
'Perinteinen'
Mobililaitteet
Lehdistö