Lähtöaika | 3,7 km |
3,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:56:00 | 29:49 (1) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:48:00 | 31:25 (2) | |||
Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:42:00 | 32:18 (3) | |||
Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 12:40:00 | 33:32 (4) | |||
Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:46:00 | 33:38 (5) | |||
Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:34:00 | 34:01 (6) | |||
Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 12:26:00 | 34:16 (7) | |||
Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:14:00 | 34:30 (8) | |||
Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:54:00 | 34:42 (9) | |||
Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 12:30:00 | 34:54 (10) | |||
Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 12:02:00 | 35:40 (11) | |||
Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:58:00 | 35:50 (12) | |||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:44:00 | 35:51 (13) | |||
Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:12:00 | 36:40 (14) | |||
Moona-Susanna Havula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:16:00 | 36:51 (15) | |||
Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:10:00 | 36:56 (16) | |||
Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:44 (17) | |||
Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:36:00 | 38:14 (18) | |||
Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 40:02 (19) | |||
Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:28:00 | 40:15 (20) | |||
Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:32:00 | 40:20 (21) | |||
Sara-Elise Ruokonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:20:00 | 40:23 (22) | |||
Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 40:29 (23) | |||
Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:08:00 | 40:44 (24) | |||
Salla Päivähonka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 41:04 (25) | |||
Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 41:20 (26) | |||
Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:20:00 | 41:38 (27) | |||
Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:18:00 | 42:21 (28) | |||
Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:28:00 | 42:24 (29) | |||
Aino Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:30:00 | 42:24 (29) | |||
Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:44:00 | 43:07 (31) | |||
Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:22:00 | 43:30 (32) | |||
Tessa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 11:26:00 | 44:26 (33) | |||
Veera Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:06:00 | 44:46 (34) | |||
Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 11:34:00 | 45:28 (35) | |||
Christa Borgman | OK Trian | FIN | 11:36:00 | 45:39 (36) | |||
Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:38:00 | 46:32 (37) | |||
Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 11:58:00 | 47:01 (38) | |||
Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 48:02 (39) | |||
von Rafaela Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 11:16:00 | 48:03 (40) | |||
Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:24:00 | 48:05 (41) | |||
Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 48:22 (42) | |||
Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:22:00 | 48:32 (43) | |||
Eeva Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 11:42:00 | 48:37 (44) | |||
Klaara Kontinen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:02:00 | 50:56 (45) | |||
Laura Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:10:00 | 52:36 (46) | |||
Annamari Syrjälä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:14:00 | 53:35 (47) | |||
Pinja Partinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 | 53:42 (48) | |||
Venla Vesikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:08:00 | 54:07 (49) | |||
Siiri Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:06:00 | 54:20 (50) | |||
Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:04:00 | 1:00:15 (51) | |||
Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:48:00 | 1:00:26 (52) | |||
Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:07:00 (53) | |||
Eveliina Vehkala | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 11:18:00 | 1:09:44 (54) |