1 | 1447 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:09 | ||
2 | 1443 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 49:47 | +1:38 | |
3 | 1435 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:57 | +1:48 | |
4 | 1442 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 51:33 | +3:24 | |
5 | 1437 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 51:44 | +3:35 | |
6 | 1431 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:59 | +3:50 | |
7 | 1441 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 52:26 | +4:17 | |
8 | 1430 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 54:20 | +6:11 | |
9 | 1421 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 54:46 | +6:37 | |
10 | 1427 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 54:51 | +6:42 | |
11 | 1432 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 56:05 | +7:56 | |
12 | 1438 | Jannina Gustafsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 56:39 | +8:30 | |
13 | 1413 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 56:40 | +8:31 | |
14 | 1433 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 57:30 | +9:21 | |
15 | 1418 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 57:31 | +9:22 | |
16 | 1434 | Elo (U) Saue | Koovee | EST | 57:55 | +9:46 | |
17 | 1429 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 58:15 | +10:06 | |
18 | 1415 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 58:18 | +10:09 | |
19 | 1420 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 58:45 | +10:36 | |
20 | 1417 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 59:29 | +11:20 | |
21 | 1404 | Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:00:25 | +12:16 | |
22 | 1411 | Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:34 | +13:25 | |
23 | 1425 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:48 | +13:39 | |
24 | 1416 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 1:02:08 | +13:59 | |
25 | 1426 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:19 | +14:10 | |
26 | 1424 | Katja Luoma | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:31 | +14:22 | |
27 | 1444 | Annika (U) Rihma | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 1:02:33 | +14:24 | |
28 | 1436 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:59 | +15:50 | |
29 | 1406 | Liisa Anttila | Koovee | FIN | 1:04:21 | +16:12 | |
30 | 1422 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:04:52 | +16:43 | |
31 | 1412 | Lena Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:04:56 | +16:47 | |
32 | 1419 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:05:29 | +17:20 | |
33 | 1414 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:39 | +18:30 | |
34 | 1401 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:07:27 | +19:18 | |
35 | 1423 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:10:31 | +22:22 | |
36 | 1403 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:14:46 | +26:37 | |
37 | 1407 | Elina Grahn | OK77 | FIN | 1:18:15 | +30:06 | |
38 | 1402 | Kristiina Vaano | OK77 | FIN | 1:25:29 | +37:20 | |
39 | 1409 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:26:21 | +38:12 |