Lähtöaika | 3,5 km |
6,2 km |
6,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minna Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:33:00 | 25:03 (1) | 44:05 (1) | |||
Natalia (U) Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 12:29:00 | 25:44 (2) | 45:50 (2) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:17:00 | 26:27 (4) | 46:41 (3) | |||
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 12:25:00 | 26:07 (3) | 47:10 (4) | |||
Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:35:00 | 26:54 (5) | ||||
Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:01:00 | 27:15 (6) | 49:26 (5) | |||
Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:23:00 | 27:49 (9) | 49:34 (6) | |||
Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 12:11:00 | 27:39 (7) | 49:59 (7) | |||
Riina Kuuselo | Sweden | FIN | 12:31:00 | 28:55 (13) | 50:51 (10) | |||
Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:27:00 | 29:43 (16) | 51:22 (12) | |||
Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:19:00 | 27:40 (8) | ||||
Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 12:15:00 | 28:09 (11) | 50:26 (8) | |||
Elli Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 12:05:00 | 29:09 (14) | 50:39 (9) | |||
Johanna Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:13:00 | 28:02 (10) | 51:04 (11) | |||
Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:07:00 | 29:36 (15) | 51:34 (13) | |||
Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:09:00 | 28:49 (12) | 53:18 (14) | |||
Tytti Kirvesmies | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:57:00 | 29:55 (17) | 55:07 (15) | |||
Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 30:29 (19) | 55:20 (16) | |||
Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:03:00 | 30:23 (18) | 55:50 (17) | |||
Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:43:00 | 32:33 (21) | 56:51 (18) | |||
Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:49:00 | 32:33 (21) | 58:46 (19) | |||
Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 11:39:00 | 34:07 (28) | 58:52 (20) | |||
Elisa Murtola | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:25:00 | 32:03 (20) | 59:00 (21) | |||
Sari Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:51:00 | 32:46 (23) | 59:02 (22) | |||
Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41:00 | 33:39 (25) | 59:05 (23) | |||
Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:55:00 | 33:13 (24) | 59:49 (24) | |||
Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:27:00 | 36:44 (33) | 1:03:09 (25) | |||
Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 37:28 (35) | 1:03:27 (26) | |||
Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 11:53:00 | 36:51 (34) | 1:04:12 (27) | |||
Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 11:33:00 | 36:29 (31) | 1:04:16 (28) | |||
Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | FIN | 11:45:00 | 38:18 (36) | 1:04:30 (30) | |||
Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:59:00 | 1:04:30 (30) | ||||
Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 33:57 (27) | 1:06:59 (33) | |||
Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 36:35 (32) | 1:07:50 (34) | |||
Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 40:06 (38) | 1:14:59 (38) | |||
Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:21:00 | 33:46 (26) | ||||
Henna Salminen | OK77 | FIN | 11:13:00 | 35:23 (30) | 1:04:21 (29) | |||
Jasmin Sundbäck | OK Trian | FIN | 11:07:00 | 34:07 (28) | 1:05:37 (32) | |||
Eevamari Rauhamäki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:05:00 | 39:34 (37) | 1:08:01 (35) | |||
Riina Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:11:00 | 46:05 (40) | 1:09:30 (36) | |||
Kirsi Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:03:00 | 41:31 (39) | 1:10:28 (37) |