Lähtöaika | 4,2 km |
4,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:49:00 | 32:34 (1) | |||
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:33:00 | 32:36 (2) | |||
Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:27:00 | 32:59 (3) | |||
Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 12:31:00 | 34:14 (4) | |||
Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 12:39:00 | 34:27 (5) | |||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:47:00 | 34:36 (6) | |||
Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:29:00 | 34:48 (7) | |||
Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:05:00 | 36:06 (8) | |||
Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:45:00 | 36:06 (8) | |||
Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 12:37:00 | 36:33 (10) | |||
Mikkel Lindberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:11:00 | 36:39 (11) | |||
Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:41:00 | 36:39 (11) | |||
Leevi Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:55:00 | 36:55 (13) | |||
Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:41:00 | 37:14 (14) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:17:00 | 37:48 (15) | |||
Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:59:00 | 38:22 (16) | |||
Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:33:00 | 38:46 (17) | |||
Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:25:00 | 39:05 (18) | |||
Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:15:00 | 39:49 (19) | |||
Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:57:00 | 40:21 (20) | |||
Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:07:00 | 40:33 (21) | |||
Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:45:00 | 40:40 (22) | |||
Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:23:00 | 40:48 (23) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:37:00 | 41:16 (24) | |||
Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:13:00 | 41:55 (25) | |||
Oscar Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 42:23 (26) | |||
Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:43:00 | 42:50 (27) | |||
Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:25:00 | 42:55 (28) | |||
Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:21:00 | 43:01 (29) | |||
Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:53:00 | 44:25 (30) | |||
Eerik Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:09:00 | 44:34 (31) | |||
Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:19:00 | 44:46 (32) | |||
Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:35:00 | 44:48 (33) | |||
Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:47:00 | 45:17 (34) | |||
Linus Jern | OK77 | FIN | 12:01:00 | 46:07 (35) | |||
Tomi Kyrönlahti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:51:00 | 46:20 (36) | |||
Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 11:27:00 | 46:24 (37) | |||
Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:39:00 | 46:34 (38) | |||
Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 46:46 (39) | |||
Jere Elomaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 50:25 (40) | |||
Tommi Hirvonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:21:00 | 51:07 (41) | |||
Janne Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:07:00 | 51:21 (42) | |||
Oscar Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:09:00 | 52:18 (43) | |||
Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:17:00 | 53:28 (44) | |||
Tuomas Talonpoika | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:05:00 | 56:22 (45) | |||
Santeri Kanerva | Navi | FIN | 11:03:00 | 57:27 (46) | |||
Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:13:00 | 57:28 (47) | |||
Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:49:00 | 1:01:50 (48) | |||
Jaakko Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:01:00 | 1:07:37 (49) |