Lähtöaika | 3,6 km |
9,3 km |
9,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:30:00 | 20:34 (1) | 58:18 (1) | |||
Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 12:34:00 | 21:16 (2) | ||||
Jarkko Huovila | Norway | FIN | 12:32:00 | 21:59 (3) | ||||
Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:52:00 | 22:13 (4) | 59:35 (2) | |||
Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:20:00 | 22:39 (7) | 1:00:08 (3) | |||
Michal (U) Hubácek | Koovee | CZE | 12:16:00 | 22:52 (10) | 1:01:27 (4) | |||
Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:10:00 | 22:35 (5) | 1:01:51 (5) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 | 24:42 (17) | 1:01:58 (6) | |||
Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:26:00 | 23:00 (12) | 1:02:19 (7) | |||
Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:04:00 | 23:08 (13) | 1:02:53 (8) | |||
Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:24:00 | 22:39 (7) | 1:04:15 (10) | |||
Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:22:00 | 22:43 (9) | 1:04:38 (11) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 12:18:00 | 23:57 (16) | ||||
Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:14:00 | 25:21 (23) | 1:08:59 (17) | |||
Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:06:00 | 24:52 (18) | 1:09:54 (21) | |||
Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 12:02:00 | 22:35 (5) | ||||
Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | 11:32:00 | 22:58 (11) | 1:03:01 (9) | |||
Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:16:00 | 23:18 (14) | 1:04:47 (12) | |||
Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:42 (15) | 1:04:49 (13) | |||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:28:00 | 25:19 (22) | 1:08:22 (14) | |||
Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 11:56:00 | 24:56 (19) | 1:08:25 (15) | |||
Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 25:41 (26) | 1:08:39 (16) | |||
Petr Fodor | 11:34:00 | 24:59 (20) | 1:09:11 (18) | |||||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:50:00 | 25:23 (24) | 1:09:27 (19) | |||
Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:10:00 | 26:04 (27) | 1:09:52 (20) | |||
Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 11:54:00 | 25:14 (21) | 1:11:27 (22) | |||
Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 11:18:00 | 26:45 (30) | 1:11:47 (23) | |||
Eetu Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 26:42 (29) | 1:13:00 (24) | |||
Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:42:00 | 26:14 (28) | 1:13:11 (25) | |||
Akseli Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:08:00 | 27:27 (31) | 1:13:47 (26) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:58:00 | 28:41 (34) | 1:15:32 (27) | |||
Janne Kuningas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:40:00 | 27:27 (31) | 1:16:52 (28) | |||
Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 29:25 (35) | 1:22:47 (32) | |||
Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 27:33 (33) | ||||
Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:12:00 | 29:29 (36) | 1:20:55 (29) | |||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:24:00 | 34:35 (40) | 1:21:20 (30) | |||
Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:22:00 | 31:15 (38) | 1:21:22 (31) | |||
Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36:00 | 25:36 (25) | 1:23:56 (33) | |||
Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 31:40 (39) | 1:24:50 (34) | |||
Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:06:00 | 30:53 (37) | 1:25:19 (35) | |||
Jussi Uusihonko | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | FIN | 11:02:00 | 36:46 (41) | 1:39:32 (36) | |||
Kimmo Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:38:00 | 37:04 (42) | ||||
Valerio Casanova | GER | 11:00:00 | 59:02 (43) | 2:18:58 (37) |