Lähtöaika | 5,5 km |
5,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:03:00 | 38:34 (1) | |||
Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:57:00 | 38:36 (2) | |||
Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:05:00 | 38:45 (3) | |||
Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:01:00 | 38:54 (4) | |||
Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:47:00 | 39:21 (5) | |||
Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:59:00 | 40:16 (6) | |||
Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 11:39:00 | 40:49 (7) | |||
Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:37:00 | 41:44 (8) | |||
Tomi Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:51:00 | 42:01 (9) | |||
Kari Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:25:00 | 44:02 (10) | |||
Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 11:33:00 | 44:05 (11) | |||
Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:45:00 | 44:52 (12) | |||
Sami Kälviäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 45:18 (13) | |||
Keijo Sivill | Rasti E4 | FIN | 11:41:00 | 45:24 (14) | |||
Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:35:00 | 45:43 (15) | |||
Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:43:00 | 46:07 (16) | |||
Mika Elo | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 11:11:00 | 46:18 (17) | |||
Samuli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:23:00 | 46:40 (18) | |||
Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 11:31:00 | 47:43 (19) | |||
Jouni Vidqvist | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:29:00 | 48:12 (20) | |||
Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:19:00 | 48:39 (21) | |||
Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:17:00 | 51:16 (22) | |||
Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:27:00 | 51:29 (23) | |||
Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:21:00 | 52:29 (24) | |||
Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:03:00 | 56:25 (25) | |||
Timo Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:05:00 | 58:27 (26) | |||
Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:13:00 | 59:13 (27) | |||
Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:07:00 | 1:00:40 (28) | |||
Kaj Fredriksson | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:01:00 | 1:08:03 (29) |