Lähtöaika | 3,1 km |
3,9 km |
4,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:43:00 | 34:38 (1) | 43:24 (1) | |||
Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 10:59:00 | 37:11 (2) | 45:38 (2) | |||
Veijo Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:47:00 | 46:39 (3) | ||||
Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:27:00 | 40:25 (3) | 48:47 (4) | |||
Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:45:00 | 49:23 (5) | ||||
Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 40:50 (6) | 50:56 (6) | |||
Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:35:00 | 42:41 (10) | 51:36 (7) | |||
Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 10:57:00 | 41:52 (7) | 51:54 (8) | |||
Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:13:00 | 42:22 (8) | 52:15 (9) | |||
Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:39:00 | 40:26 (4) | 52:17 (10) | |||
Matti Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:17:00 | 42:30 (9) | 52:19 (11) | |||
Olavi Kittilä | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:31:00 | 43:43 (12) | 53:55 (12) | |||
Antti Hietaharju | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:39:00 | 45:57 (17) | 56:10 (13) | |||
Erkki Manerus | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 10:43:00 | 44:06 (14) | 56:41 (14) | |||
Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 11:23:00 | 40:40 (5) | 56:46 (15) | |||
Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:11:00 | 46:16 (19) | 57:14 (16) | |||
Antti Myllymäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 44:27 (15) | 57:27 (17) | |||
Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:09:00 | 43:20 (11) | 58:05 (18) | |||
Aapo Paananen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 10:51:00 | 45:54 (16) | 58:16 (19) | |||
Mauno Nieminen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 11:05:00 | 50:47 (24) | 59:51 (20) | |||
Aimo Salmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:53:00 | 47:07 (21) | 1:00:42 (21) | |||
Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:33:00 | 46:12 (18) | 1:01:22 (22) | |||
Helge Knuuttila | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:45:00 | 46:55 (20) | 1:01:52 (23) | |||
Alpo Nisula | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 10:13:00 | 50:38 (23) | 1:01:57 (24) | |||
Heikki Rantala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:25:00 | 52:30 (25) | 1:02:10 (25) | |||
Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 11:37:00 | 1:03:02 (26) | ||||
Tuomo Ketola | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 10:25:00 | 48:37 (22) | 1:04:17 (27) | |||
Esa Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:01:00 | 56:24 (28) | 1:07:30 (28) | |||
Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01:00 | 1:07:32 (29) | ||||
Tapani Laine | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:41:00 | 56:02 (26) | 1:08:21 (30) | |||
Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:07:00 | 57:56 (32) | 1:08:22 (31) | |||
Heikki Sulander | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | 10:23:00 | 58:12 (33) | 1:10:05 (32) | |||
Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 10:11:00 | 43:54 (13) | 1:10:10 (33) | |||
Bror Holmberg | Kimito SF | FIN | 10:31:00 | 56:32 (29) | 1:10:32 (34) | |||
Erkki Koipijärvi | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 10:55:00 | 57:24 (30) | 1:12:10 (35) | |||
Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:05:00 | 59:32 (34) | 1:14:06 (36) | |||
Aimo Kvick | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:09:00 | 1:06:14 (36) | 1:17:04 (37) | |||
Osmo Perkinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:03:00 | 57:26 (31) | 1:18:15 (38) | |||
Antti Mikkola | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:29:00 | 1:03:31 (35) | 1:20:44 (39) | |||
Pentti Suonpää | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:21:00 | 1:22:33 (40) | ||||
Kari Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 56:14 (27) | 1:25:29 (41) | |||
Matti Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 10:49:00 | 1:16:55 (37) | 1:29:58 (42) | |||
Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:07:00 | 1:17:30 (38) | 1:37:08 (43) |