Tapiolajuoksu 13.06.2015 klo 11:00

Naiset 10.0 km

Lähtölista

105Viktoria BelorusovaEstonia11:00:00   20605
106Linda BurgerHouston11:00:00   20606
107Anne EerolaEspoo11:00:00   20607
108Regina EhrnroothHelsinki11:00:00   20608
109Heidi EklundRajan Urheilijat11:00:00   20609
110Laura EnckellEspoo11:00:00   20610
111Kadri ForsströmHyväntuulinen Kuntokoulu11:00:00   20611
112Iina HaatainenEspoo11:00:00   20612
113Elina HakkarainenEspoo11:00:00   20613
114Katja HautalaEspoo11:00:00   20614
115Linda HeiskanenInkoo11:00:00   20615
116Tiina HenrikssonSipoo11:00:00   20616
117Mirja HietalaHelsinki11:00:00   20617
118Janina HolmaHelsinki11:00:00   20618
119Päivi HuldinLeppävaaran Sisu11:00:00   20619
120Outi HuotariHelsinki11:00:00   20620
121Satu IkonenVantaa11:00:00   20621
122Marjaana IlomäkiHelsinki11:00:00   20622
123Satu InnamaaHelsinki11:00:00   20623
124Kirsi JuustiEspoo11:00:00   20624
125Henriikka JärvenperäHelsinki11:00:00   20625
126Miia KaikkonenHelsinki11:00:00   20626
127Milla Kalmi-11:00:00   20627
128Maija KarakorpiTurku11:00:00   20628
129Tiina KarjalainenLAU11:00:00   20629
130Niina KarvinenFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   20630
131Maria KaukoSeinäjoki11:00:00   20631
132Mari Kinnunen-11:00:00   20632
133Sara KiviluomaEspoo11:00:00   20633
134Sanna KivisalmiTampere11:00:00   20634
135Susanna KorhonenEspoo11:00:00   20635
136Nora KorriHelsinki11:00:00   20636
137Mirva KoskinenHelsinki11:00:00   20637
138Minna KreiviHelsinki11:00:00   20638
139Katri KumpulainenEspoo11:00:00   20639
140Elika KupitsKerava11:00:00   20640
141Sari KänkänenFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   20641
142Jasmin KöykkäVantaa11:00:00   20642
144Anne LeinonenHelsinki11:00:00   20644
145Annamari LignellHelsinki11:00:00   20645
146Arja LindroosEspoo11:00:00   20646
147Leena LintunenEspoo11:00:00   20647
149Irene LönnqvistHelsinki11:00:00   20649
150Hilkka MajandejrHelsinki11:00:00   20650
151Divine McBrideEspoo11:00:00   20651
152Maarit MeskanenHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   20652
153Susanna MustonenKauniainen11:00:00   20653
154Elina MyllymäkiHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   20654
155Virpi Piia MäentausEspoo11:00:00   20655
156Zakia NajjarKivenlahden Ratas11:00:00   20656
157Reija NarumoEspoo11:00:00   20657
158Jenni NiemiVantaa11:00:00   20658
159Hanna NiiranenHelsinki11:00:00   20659
160Maria NymanHelsinki11:00:00   20660
161Kaarina PansegrauHelsinki11:00:00   20661
162Hanna PantsuHelsinki11:00:00   20662
163Pia-Maria PesonenHelsinki11:00:00   20663
164Eeva PitkänenEspoo11:00:00   20664
165Katariina PousarHelsinki11:00:00   20665
166Soile PrusiEspoo11:00:00   20666
167Anne PyyskänenEspoo11:00:00   20667
168Katriina RaineEspoo11:00:00   20668
169Jenni RantalaEspoo11:00:00   20669
170Anni RättöEspoo11:00:00   20670
171Maija SaariEspoo11:00:00   20671
172Alexandra SainiEspoo11:00:00   20672
173Eleonoora SalminenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/711:00:00   20673
174Nina SarjolahtiHelsinki11:00:00   20674
175Bettina SarosiEspoo11:00:00   20675
177Minna SyväläEspoon Tapiot11:00:00   20677
178Jekaterina TintunenEspoo11:00:00   20678
179Anna ToivaHelsinki11:00:00   20679
180Suvi TormonenHelsinki11:00:00   20680
181Mirka TuominenHelsinki11:00:00   20681
182Tiia TurunenEspoo11:00:00   20682
183Laura TurunenHelsinki11:00:00   20683
184Petra VainioHelsinki11:00:00   20684
185Päivi VartiaVantaa11:00:00   20685
186Katariina VäinämöEspoo11:00:00   20686
187Saana VälimaaKerava11:00:00   20687
188Emily Yli-KokkilaEspoo11:00:00   20688
189Henni Yli-SirniöHelsinki11:00:00   20689
271Marjut UronenLänsi-Uudemmaan Urheilijat11:00:00   20771
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English