Lähtöaika | 3,35 km |
14,86 km |
20,66 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarja Viertorinne | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:14 (1) | 1:04:44 (1) | 1:30:12 (1) | 1:32:03 (1) | |||
Tarja Schroderus | Kajaanin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:41 (2) | 1:10:40 (2) | 1:37:47 (2) | 1:39:35 (2) | |||
Irmeli Suorsa | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:24 (5) | 1:12:21 (3) | 1:40:13 (3) | 1:41:52 (3) | |||
Outi Sulasalmi | ONMKY/KKM | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:22 (4) | 1:12:48 (4) | 1:41:22 (4) | 1:43:10 (4) | |||
Päivi Juopperi | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:16 (3) | 1:15:13 (5) | 1:45:10 (5) | 1:47:12 (5) | |||
Pirkko Jaakola-Juntunen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:32 (6) | 1:15:16 (6) | 1:45:26 (6) | 1:47:20 (6) | |||
Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:08 (7) | 1:17:18 (7) | 1:47:31 (7) | 1:49:35 (8) | |||
Leena Komulainen | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:26 (11) | 1:18:54 (9) | 1:47:48 (8) | 1:49:13 (7) | |||
Tarja Puuronen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:02 (17) | 1:18:54 (10) | 1:48:46 (9) | 1:49:45 (9) | |||
Anne Lyytinen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:16 (10) | 1:19:22 (11) | 1:49:22 (10) | 1:51:06 (10) | |||
Paula Vuolo | AMC | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:13 (9) | 1:20:13 (12) | 1:49:55 (11) | 1:51:37 (11) | |||
Raakel Pyykkönen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:27 (8) | 1:18:38 (8) | 1:50:03 (12) | 1:52:09 (12) | |||
Tuija Tolonen-Kytölä | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:40 (13) | 1:21:18 (13) | 1:52:48 (13) | 1:54:39 (14) | |||
Marita Ylitarvas | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:42 (14) | 1:21:26 (14) | 1:53:08 (14) | 1:54:55 (15) | |||
Helinä Saarela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:48 (25) | 1:22:09 (17) | 1:53:16 (15) | 1:54:25 (13) | |||
Päivi Kaijankoski | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:03 (18) | 1:22:03 (16) | 1:54:06 (16) | 1:55:57 (17) | |||
Anne Kangaskorte | Ankkurin reippaat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:36 (12) | 1:21:54 (15) | 1:54:08 (17) | 1:55:49 (16) | |||
Paula Alasuutari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:03 (19) | 1:23:11 (18) | 1:55:16 (18) | 1:56:58 (18) | |||
Mervi Kilpeläinen | Paltamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:14 (28) | 1:24:57 (23) | 1:56:18 (19) | 1:57:17 (19) | |||
Marja-Leena Saarela | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:33 (22) | 1:23:51 (20) | 1:56:29 (20) | 1:57:53 (20) | |||
Ulla Kekäläinen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:24 (29) | 1:25:20 (24) | 1:56:52 (21) | 1:58:11 (21) | |||
Tarja Lyytinen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:02 (16) | 1:24:49 (22) | 1:58:11 (22) | 2:00:05 (23) | |||
Jaana Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:08 (27) | 1:23:27 (19) | 1:58:24 (23) | 2:00:00 (22) | |||
Teija Lukkarila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:38 (23) | 1:24:36 (21) | 1:58:32 (24) | 2:00:14 (24) | |||
Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen | JKL | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:44 (24) | 1:25:44 (25) | 2:00:09 (25) | 2:01:47 (25) | |||
Katariina Kehänen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:33 (36) | 1:27:27 (29) | 2:00:39 (26) | 2:01:47 (26) | |||
Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonion kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:53 (15) | 1:26:40 (26) | 2:01:18 (27) | 2:03:27 (29) | |||
Pia Hermonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:15 (35) | 1:27:39 (30) | 2:01:30 (28) | 2:02:31 (27) | |||
Annukka Kuusio | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:33 (21) | 1:27:02 (27) | 2:01:33 (29) | 2:03:09 (28) | |||
Arja Hartikka | Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:31 (30) | 1:28:31 (31) | 2:03:00 (30) | 2:04:41 (32) | |||
Tiina Ukkonen | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:11 (43) | 1:30:48 (38) | 2:03:03 (31) | 2:03:52 (30) | |||
Pirjo Sorri | Oulaisten Taru | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:39 (31) | 1:28:36 (32) | 2:03:07 (32) | 2:04:29 (31) | |||
Pauliina Pikkujämsä | We run Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:16 (20) | 1:27:22 (28) | 2:03:18 (33) | 2:05:22 (36) | |||
Mirja Rapakko | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:38 (38) | 1:29:42 (34) | 2:03:38 (34) | 2:04:59 (35) | |||
Susanna Airiola | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:41 (39) | 1:30:12 (37) | 2:03:41 (35) | 2:04:54 (34) | |||
Maarit Kestilä | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:03 (42) | 1:30:11 (36) | 2:03:43 (36) | 2:04:42 (33) | |||
Johanna Antinoja | Keminmaan kasEllit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:52 (26) | 1:28:38 (33) | 2:04:10 (37) | 2:05:40 (37) | |||
Virpi Hagström | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:04 (33) | 1:29:42 (34) | 2:04:39 (38) | 2:06:13 (38) | |||
Tuula Wester | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:11 (48) | 1:35:30 (42) | 2:08:30 (39) | 2:09:21 (39) | |||
Tiina Jurva | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:11 (48) | 1:35:30 (43) | 2:08:32 (40) | 2:09:22 (40) | |||
Merja Paaso | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:44 (40) | 1:32:22 (39) | 2:09:01 (41) | 2:10:13 (41) | |||
Sari Manninen | Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:54 (32) | 1:33:42 (40) | 2:10:37 (42) | 2:12:20 (44) | |||
Eija Sarpola | Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:46 (53) | 1:35:57 (45) | 2:10:47 (43) | 2:11:35 (42) | |||
Sari Rantakokko | Oulun Huiput ry. | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:06 (47) | 1:35:44 (44) | 2:11:22 (44) | 2:12:09 (43) | |||
Minna Sorvoja | Yliopiston Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:05 (34) | 1:34:33 (41) | 2:11:38 (45) | 2:13:21 (45) | |||
Minna Annunen | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:26 (52) | 1:38:01 (48) | 2:13:06 (46) | 2:15:01 (46) | |||
Marjukka Kolehmainen | Saariston Lapset | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:14 (44) | 1:36:03 (46) | 2:14:51 (47) | 2:16:34 (49) | |||
Eeva Lusminki | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:57 (46) | 1:38:40 (49) | 2:14:51 (48) | 2:16:15 (48) | |||
Vuokko Maaninka | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:55 (45) | 1:38:40 (49) | 2:14:52 (49) | 2:16:15 (47) | |||
Peppina Niskakangas | Frauenlauf Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:00 (54) | 1:40:00 (53) | 2:16:42 (50) | 2:17:33 (50) | |||
Asta Nuorala | Pirteät puolimaraduunarit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:27 (59) | 1:39:36 (52) | 2:17:24 (51) | 2:18:08 (51) | |||
Marju Keränen | Juoksunaika | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:15 (56) | 1:40:38 (54) | 2:18:43 (52) | 2:19:46 (52) | |||
Tanja Haapanen | Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:53 (41) | 1:37:35 (47) | 2:19:01 (53) | 2:21:20 (54) | |||
Jaana Tyybäkinoja-Korhonen | Utajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:24 (51) | 1:39:20 (51) | 2:19:04 (54) | 2:20:31 (53) | |||
Sanna-Kaija Tuomikoski | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:33 (36) | 1:40:48 (55) | 2:20:03 (55) | 2:22:43 (56) | |||
Tiina Caselius | Juoksunaika | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:14 (55) | 1:41:42 (56) | 2:20:55 (56) | 2:22:15 (55) | |||
Pirkko Ponnikas-Halunen | Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:25 (58) | 1:44:01 (58) | 2:23:03 (57) | 2:24:12 (58) | |||
Katja Hietaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:26 (64) | 1:45:10 (61) | 2:23:07 (58) | 2:24:03 (57) | |||
Merja Valle | Juoksunaika | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:16 (57) | 1:42:02 (57) | 2:23:11 (59) | 2:24:48 (60) | |||
Terhi Pirinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:48 (60) | 1:44:11 (59) | 2:23:33 (60) | 2:24:44 (59) | |||
Jutta Annala | Toholampi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:08 (61) | 1:44:42 (60) | 2:25:21 (61) | 2:26:20 (61) | |||
Marjut Hämäläinen | K-Supermarket Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:21 (66) | 1:48:18 (63) | 2:26:40 (62) | 2:27:10 (62) | |||
Sirkka Juka | Muhoksen tk | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:38 (67) | 1:49:57 (64) | 2:27:47 (63) | 2:28:46 (63) | |||
Sirkku Pikkujämsä | Oulun kaupunki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:55 (65) | 1:50:29 (65) | 2:33:39 (64) | 2:35:11 (66) | |||
Rauni Kanniainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:17 (72) | 1:51:58 (67) | 2:33:55 (65) | 2:34:57 (65) | ||||
Sanna Tervo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:59 (69) | 1:54:05 (71) | 2:34:02 (66) | 2:34:37 (64) | |||
Minna Sahlgren | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:18 (63) | 1:51:05 (66) | 2:34:56 (67) | 2:36:43 (67) | |||
Marjatta Svenn | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:10 (75) | 1:54:55 (73) | 2:36:01 (68) | 2:37:01 (68) | |||
Sari Korhonen | Lapinlahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:16 (70) | 1:52:58 (69) | 2:36:35 (69) | 2:37:48 (69) | |||
Teija Heikkinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:16 (70) | 1:52:58 (70) | 2:36:36 (70) | 2:37:49 (70) | |||
Hanna Pennanen | Pietarsaari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:14 (62) | 1:52:47 (68) | 2:39:52 (71) | 2:41:58 (72) | |||
Anna-Maija Kanninen | ABC Vaala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:20 (73) | 1:54:19 (72) | 2:40:37 (72) | 2:41:49 (71) | |||
Jaana Nikurautio | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:14 (50) | 1:47:25 (62) | 2:41:48 (73) | 2:43:42 (73) | |||
Heli Tölli | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:28 (76) | 2:01:41 (75) | 2:44:56 (74) | 2:45:22 (74) | |||
Irja Leinonen | Ristijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:21 (74) | 1:57:57 (74) | 2:49:14 (75) | 2:51:29 (75) | |||
Pirjo Kuukasjärvi | Fysio PirjoKuu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:47 (68) | 2:02:14 (76) | 3:03:40 (76) | 3:06:23 (76) | |||
Mari Ahonen | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:28 (79) | 2:24:38 (78) | 3:05:44 (77) | 3:08:15 (77) | |||
Anne Peltola | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:48 (77) | 2:17:14 (77) | 3:12:03 (78) | 3:14:03 (78) | |||
Eija Kaakinen | Sale Karjasilta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:49 (78) | 2:28:54 (79) | 3:26:55 (79) | 3:29:27 (79) |