4 | Tero Toikka | Puistolan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   4 | |
7 | Harri Elf | 11:00:00 |   7 | ||
9 | Petri Kasurinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   9 | |
11 | Sami Pihlavirta | 11:00:00 |   11 | ||
18 | Vesa Orre | 11:00:00 |   18 | ||
23 | Jouni Moukolainen | 11:00:00 |   23 | ||
29 | Tero Mäenpää | Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi | 11:00:00 |   29 | |
34 | Hans Löflund | Clas Ohlson IF | 11:00:00 |   34 | |
39 | Olli Ojala | Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit | 11:00:00 |   39 | |
43 | Juha Heikkinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   43 | |
48 | Markku Pehkonen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   48 | |
49 | Pablo Ruiz Martinez | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   49 | |
51 | Petri Lehtinen | Runners Club | 11:00:00 |   51 | |
60 | Joachim Wünsch | 11:00:00 |   60 | ||
64 | Miika Tervo | Psykoterapeutti Miika Tervo | 11:00:00 |   64 | |
79 | Olli Laine | Samba Trail Running Club | 11:00:00 |   79 | |
111 | Panu Tolvanen | 11:00:00 |   111 | ||
124 | Matti Tukiainen | 11:00:00 |   124 | ||
136 | Mika Valkonen | RCSD | 11:00:00 |   136 | |
142 | Jari Kiiski | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   142 | |
169 | Vesa Kuivila | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   169 | |
173 | Antti Männistö | Team Menna | 11:00:00 |   173 | |
183 | Ville Meloni | 11:00:00 |   183 | ||
193 | Janne Järvinen | 11:00:00 |   193 | ||
209 | Juha Eskelin | Dobermanns TriTeam | 11:00:00 |   209 | |
212 | Toni Ylitolonen | 11:00:00 |   212 | ||
231 | Simo-Pekka Ruponen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   231 | |
236 | Tony Repo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   236 | |
243 | Marko Haalahti | Konecranes | 11:00:00 |   243 | |
250 | Sami Sairanen | HC - Persekerho | 11:00:00 |   250 | |
251 | Juha-Pekka Martikainen | 11:00:00 |   251 | ||
258 | Ismo Harmaala | 11:00:00 |   258 | ||
267 | Mika Hirvonen | Sänkinotkon Sisu | 11:00:00 |   267 | |
269 | Mika Kahola | 11:00:00 |   269 | ||
271 | Esko Pietikäinen | Taloasema | 11:00:00 |   271 | |
275 | Teemu Planting | Pakilan Visa | 11:00:00 |   275 | |
285 | Mikko Sulanko | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   285 | |
286 | Jouko Tyni | Endurance Ultra Running Team Fi | 11:00:00 |   286 | |
296 | Veikko Heikkilä | Borgå Bruins Ry | 11:00:00 |   296 | |
297 | Markus Segervall | Team JNT | 11:00:00 |   297 | |
301 | Mika Hirviniemi | 11:00:00 |   301 | ||
329 | Ville Alopaeus | 11:00:00 |   329 | ||
333 | Jani Määttä | Limingan Niittomiehet | 11:00:00 |   333 | |
338 | Kari Palomaa | IF Fyren | 11:00:00 |   338 | |
342 | Mikael Weissman | Kingsway Cycling Team | 11:00:00 |   342 | |
351 | Toni-Matti Karjalainen | Aalto-yliopisto | 11:00:00 |   351 | |
355 | Kauppi Kujala | NCT | 11:00:00 |   355 | |
356 | Kimmo Uusikumpu | Sotungin kylähullut | 11:00:00 |   356 | |
383 | Totte Packalen | Veikkolan Veikot | 11:00:00 |   383 | |
385 | Jussi Ranta | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   385 | |
403 | Sami Nuutinen | Digia Finland Oy | 11:00:00 |   403 | |
404 | Rami Peltosaari | Elisa Oyj Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   404 | |
416 | Miika Mäntyniemi | Mariankadun Matelijat | 11:00:00 |   416 | |
417 | Jere Päivölä | Espoon Kunto | 11:00:00 |   417 | |
419 | Mikko Alkula | ABB Runners | 11:00:00 |   419 | |
426 | Mika Mäki-Korte | 11:00:00 |   426 | ||
432 | Jussi Lindholm | Hämeenlinna | 11:00:00 |   432 | |
447 | Tony Monto | Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat | 11:00:00 |   447 | |
449 | Lasse Hydén | Triathlon Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   449 | |
455 | Juha Kainulainen | 11:00:00 |   455 | ||
457 | Juha Sinisalo | Brewniverse | 11:00:00 |   457 | |
467 | Petri Puttonen | TEMKT | 11:00:00 |   467 | |
468 | Jani Nurminen | Ruutupaidat | 11:00:00 |   468 | |
473 | Peter Skovmand | KONE | 11:00:00 |   473 | |
481 | Petri Puromäki | 11:00:00 |   481 | ||
488 | Teemu Huppunen | Iitin Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   488 | |
501 | Samuli Perälä | 11:00:00 |   501 | ||
507 | Risto Mourujärvi | Nurmijärvi | 11:00:00 |   507 | |
517 | Mikael Männikkö | Duracellular | 11:00:00 |   517 | |
520 | Tapani Ronkainen | Noka Networks | 11:00:00 |   520 | |
544 | Kalle Kivekäs | Team Active | 11:00:00 |   544 | |
570 | Marko Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:00:00 |   570 | |
572 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 11:00:00 |   572 | ||
573 | Joni Heliskoski | 11:00:00 |   573 | ||
593 | Petri Jantunen | Celibatos | 11:00:00 |   593 | |
599 | Timo Niskanen | Kerava | 11:00:00 |   599 | |
600 | Anssi Klapuri | Yousician | 11:00:00 |   600 | |
606 | Tuomas Nupponen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 11:00:00 |   606 | |
643 | Riku Jäntti | 11:00:00 |   643 | ||
644 | Mika Haverinen | 11:00:00 |   644 | ||
652 | Tarmo Pellikka | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   652 | |
654 | Joni Mielikäinen | Holship Suomi Oy | 11:00:00 |   654 | |
665 | Jukka Tommola | Martten Finland Oy | 11:00:00 |   665 | |
668 | David Lawson | 11:00:00 |   668 | ||
672 | Tapani Tuppurainen | 11:00:00 |   672 | ||
682 | Teppo Härkönen | 11:00:00 |   682 | ||
695 | Svante Kärkkäinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 11:00:00 |   695 | |
699 | Antti Leppävuori | Runners High | 11:00:00 |   699 | |
701 | Janne Marvola | 11:00:00 |   701 | ||
737 | Kai Gabrielli | 11:00:00 |   737 | ||
739 | Jani Tamminen | 11:00:00 |   739 | ||
743 | Tatu Suopajärvi | Toppahousut | 11:00:00 |   743 | |
744 | Aki Huhtala | 11:00:00 |   744 | ||
749 | Tomi Forsblom | Lempäläälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 11:00:00 |   749 | |
750 | Markku Hinkka | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   750 | |
751 | Janne Matero | KPK 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   751 | |
757 | Jami Huuska | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | 11:00:00 |   757 | |
758 | Marko Vänttinen | Hyvinkää Drinking Team | 11:00:00 |   758 | |
759 | Timo Aalto | Helsinki Triathlon ry. | 11:00:00 |   759 | |
766 | Matti Tanner | Lauttapartio Ry | 11:00:00 |   766 | |
771 | Sami Järvelä | 11:00:00 |   771 |