1 | 1068 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:27 | ||
2 | 1073 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:18 | +1:51 | |
3 | 1076 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:11 | +2:44 | |
1071 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:11 | +2:44 | ||
5 | 1069 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 36:25 | +3:58 | |
6 | 1083 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 36:32 | +4:05 | |
7 | 1070 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:13 | +4:46 | |
8 | 1084 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 38:03 | +5:36 | |
9 | 1078 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 38:18 | +5:51 | |
10 | 1082 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:27 | +6:00 | |
11 | 1072 | Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 38:36 | +6:09 | |
12 | 1080 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:04 | +6:37 | |
13 | 1074 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:07 | +6:40 | |
14 | 1064 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 39:25 | +6:58 | |
15 | 1079 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:06 | +8:39 | |
16 | 1059 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 41:40 | +9:13 | |
17 | 1077 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 41:42 | +9:15 | |
18 | 1066 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:48 | +10:21 | |
19 | 1067 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:54 | +12:27 | |
20 | 1054 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 45:56 | +13:29 | |
21 | 1075 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 46:05 | +13:38 | |
22 | 1062 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:51 | +14:24 | |
23 | 1053 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 48:01 | +15:34 | |
24 | 1065 | Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 48:44 | +16:17 | |
25 | 1061 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:48 | +16:21 | |
26 | 1081 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:10 | +17:43 | |
27 | 1060 | Eerik Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 50:45 | +18:18 | |
28 | 1051 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:17 | +19:50 | |
29 | 1058 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:31 | +20:04 | |
30 | 1052 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:46 | +22:19 | |
31 | 1063 | Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:56 | +25:29 | |
32 | 1055 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 58:25 | +25:58 | |
33 | 1056 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:47 | +33:20 |