Lähtöaika | 3,5 km |
5,3 km |
5,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 21:09:00 | 25:57 (2) | 41:28 (1) | |||
Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:27:00 | 26:35 (3) | 41:45 (2) | |||
Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 21:15:00 | 27:01 (5) | 41:48 (3) | |||
Vesa Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:19:00 | 27:55 (10) | 42:35 (4) | |||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 21:51:00 | 27:08 (6) | 43:02 (5) | |||
Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:39:00 | 26:53 (4) | 43:10 (6) | |||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 21:31:00 | 27:33 (9) | 43:17 (7) | |||
Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:07:00 | 27:29 (7) | 43:34 (8) | |||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 21:45:00 | 28:27 (13) | 43:38 (9) | |||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 21:37:00 | 25:44 (1) | 43:41 (10) | |||
Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:25:00 | 28:03 (12) | 43:43 (11) | |||
Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 21:23:00 | 27:29 (7) | 44:10 (12) | |||
Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:57:00 | 28:33 (16) | 44:20 (13) | |||
Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:05:00 | 28:32 (15) | 45:00 (14) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:29:00 | 29:31 (17) | 45:14 (15) | |||
Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:43:00 | 29:31 (17) | 45:31 (16) | |||
Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 21:35:00 | 28:02 (11) | 45:42 (17) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:41:00 | 30:03 (20) | 46:55 (18) | |||
Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:03:00 | 29:59 (19) | 46:55 (18) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 21:47:00 | 31:06 (23) | 47:06 (20) | |||
Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 20:47:00 | 31:09 (24) | 47:14 (21) | |||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:13:00 | 28:30 (14) | 47:22 (22) | |||
Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:41:00 | 36:57 (33) | 53:19 (29) | |||
Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:21:00 | 32:09 (27) | ||||
Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:55:00 | 47:54 (23) | ||||
Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:49:00 | 32:00 (26) | 48:00 (24) | |||
Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:45:00 | 31:03 (21) | 48:01 (25) | |||
Rinat (U) Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 20:43:00 | 31:03 (21) | 48:16 (26) | |||
Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 21:01:00 | 33:41 (29) | 52:03 (27) | |||
Niila Ahokas | Iitin Pyrintö | FIN | 20:53:00 | 32:38 (28) | 53:17 (28) | |||
Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:39:00 | 35:07 (30) | 53:25 (30) | |||
Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:17:00 | 35:18 (31) | 53:32 (31) | |||
Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:59:00 | 31:22 (25) | 53:56 (32) | |||
Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:37:00 | 36:18 (32) | 54:08 (33) | |||
Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 20:25:00 | 38:55 (35) | 1:01:00 (34) | |||
Antti Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 20:23:00 | 42:21 (38) | 1:02:37 (35) | |||
Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:35:00 | 38:45 (34) | 1:03:02 (36) | |||
Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:51:00 | 42:03 (37) | 1:05:38 (37) | |||
Juha Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 20:15:00 | 39:14 (36) | 1:10:25 (38) | |||
Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:29:00 | 44:15 (40) | 1:11:59 (39) | |||
Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 20:33:00 | 48:30 (42) | 1:14:14 (41) | |||
Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 20:21:00 | 49:30 (43) | 1:15:14 (42) | |||
Antti Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | 20:19:00 | 43:31 (39) | ||||
Petri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 20:17:00 | 44:33 (41) | 1:13:57 (40) |