1 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   222290 |
2 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:03:00 |   205727 |
3 | Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 11:06:00 |   226431 |
4 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:09:00 |   82895 |
5 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:12:00 |   159855 |
6 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:15:00 |   189986 |
7 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | OK Trian | RUS | 11:18:00 |   199468 |
8 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:21:00 |   210781 |
9 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:24:00 |   158494 |
10 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 11:27:00 |   222804 |
11 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:30:00 |   183491 |
12 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:33:00 |   218143 |
13 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36:00 |   193489 |
14 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:39:00 |   222333 |
15 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:42:00 |   197460 |
16 | Mikhail Kuleshov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 11:45:00 |   226438 |
17 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:48:00 |   214241 |
18 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:51:00 |   169975 |
19 | Yuri Agafontsev | OK Trian | FIN | 11:54:00 |   131850 |
20 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:57:00 |   214908 |
21 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   190262 |
22 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:03:00 |   155549 |
23 | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee | EST | 12:06:00 |   202767 |
24 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | EST | 12:09:00 |   205849 |
25 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 12:12:00 |   226327 |
26 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:15:00 |   208318 |
27 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:18:00 |   214121 |
28 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:21:00 |   205422 |
29 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:24:00 |   208834 |
30 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:27:00 |   205625 |
31 | Antti Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:30:00 |   413343 |
32 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:33:00 |   189252 |
33 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:36:00 |   183100 |
34 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:39:00 |   190036 |
35 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:42:00 |   146027 |
36 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:45:00 |   153160 |
37 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:48:00 |   207931 |