Lähtöaika | 5,9 km |
11,4 km |
11,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:22:00 | 33:01 (1) | 1:03:39 (1) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:56:00 | 33:49 (2) | 1:05:30 (2) | |||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:20:00 | 34:21 (3) | 1:06:47 (3) | |||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:06:00 | 35:26 (5) | 1:07:16 (4) | |||
Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:20:00 | 35:52 (9) | 1:08:16 (5) | |||
Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:04:00 | 36:26 (14) | 1:09:11 (6) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:08:00 | 35:56 (10) | 1:09:42 (7) | |||
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:42:00 | 35:43 (7) | 1:09:52 (8) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:02:00 | 35:38 (6) | 1:10:02 (9) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 10:58:00 | 36:02 (11) | 1:10:16 (10) | |||
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 11:48:00 | 36:20 (13) | 1:10:52 (11) | |||
Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:44:00 | 35:20 (4) | 1:11:01 (12) | |||
Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:02:00 | 36:59 (17) | 1:11:04 (13) | |||
Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:06:00 | 37:19 (22) | 1:11:39 (14) | |||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:08:00 | 36:58 (16) | 1:11:43 (15) | |||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 11:32:00 | 35:44 (8) | 1:11:52 (16) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:36 (23) | 1:12:05 (17) | |||
Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:54:00 | 36:26 (14) | 1:12:20 (18) | |||
Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:52:00 | 37:47 (25) | 1:12:51 (19) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:02:00 | 37:17 (21) | 1:12:59 (20) | |||
Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 11:00:00 | 36:19 (12) | 1:13:14 (21) | |||
Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 12:38:00 | 37:57 (28) | 1:13:19 (22) | |||
Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:10:00 | 37:45 (24) | 1:13:50 (23) | |||
Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:26:00 | 37:08 (19) | 1:13:55 (24) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:14:00 | 41:30 (40) | 1:14:19 (25) | |||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 11:26:00 | 38:13 (30) | 1:14:19 (25) | |||
Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 37:58 (29) | 1:14:20 (27) | |||
Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | 11:38:00 | 37:06 (18) | 1:14:57 (28) | |||
Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:22:00 | 37:12 (20) | 1:15:01 (29) | |||
Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:30:00 | 37:50 (27) | 1:15:16 (30) | |||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:24:00 | 39:09 (33) | 1:15:58 (31) | |||
Tobia Pezzatti | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 10:36:00 | 39:05 (31) | 1:16:15 (32) | |||
Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:16:00 | 39:06 (32) | 1:16:20 (33) | |||
Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:12:00 | 39:41 (34) | 1:16:30 (34) | |||
Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34:00 | 39:59 (35) | 1:17:47 (35) | |||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 10:32:00 | 40:15 (36) | 1:18:22 (36) | |||
Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:32:00 | 44:05 (50) | 1:19:21 (37) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:04:00 | 41:22 (39) | 1:20:01 (38) | |||
Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:24:00 | 43:57 (48) | 1:20:10 (39) | |||
Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 10:14:00 | 41:04 (37) | 1:21:06 (40) | |||
Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 41:19 (38) | 1:22:03 (41) | |||
Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:54:00 | 42:23 (43) | 1:23:00 (42) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:12:00 | 42:01 (41) | 1:24:03 (43) | |||
Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:48:00 | 44:04 (49) | 1:24:11 (44) | |||
Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:00:00 | 37:47 (25) | 1:24:36 (45) | |||
Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 10:28:00 | 42:16 (42) | 1:25:46 (46) | |||
Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:40:00 | 46:03 (55) | 1:26:26 (47) | |||
Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 45:12 (53) | 1:27:07 (48) | |||
Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 43:36 (47) | 1:27:38 (49) | |||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 10:38:00 | 43:10 (44) | 1:28:26 (50) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:40:00 | 46:52 (57) | 1:28:45 (51) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:28:00 | 43:32 (45) | 1:28:48 (52) | |||
Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 44:42 (52) | 1:31:10 (53) | |||
Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:18:00 | 46:31 (56) | 1:31:44 (54) | |||
Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 43:35 (46) | 1:32:06 (55) | |||
Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:22:00 | 48:09 (60) | 1:32:24 (56) | |||
Juha Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 11:44:00 | 49:25 (62) | 1:33:36 (57) | |||
Oskari Pesola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 47:10 (59) | 1:34:02 (58) | |||
Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 11:34:00 | 46:54 (58) | 1:34:25 (59) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:14:00 | 45:35 (54) | 1:34:37 (60) | |||
Antti Paasikoski | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:46:00 | 48:19 (61) | 1:38:35 (61) | |||
Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 52:53 (66) | 1:39:02 (62) | |||
Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:36:00 | 49:33 (63) | 1:44:45 (63) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:26:00 | 44:14 (51) | 1:47:31 (64) | |||
Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 11:16:00 | 52:27 (65) | 1:47:42 (65) | |||
Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:10:00 | 51:08 (64) | 1:48:32 (66) | |||
Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:10:00 | 58:06 (67) | 1:49:00 (67) | |||
Nike Ahokainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:50:00 | 1:00:40 (68) | 2:14:17 (68) | |||
Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:05:59 (69) | 2:16:17 (69) |