Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D12 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Silva Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
1:47 (2)
3:15 (1)
1:28 (1)
4:19 (1)
1:04 (3)
6:41 (1)
2:22 (1)
10:36 (1)
3:55 (1)
11:44 (1)
1:08 (7)
16:55 (1)
5:11 (3)
-
-
18:21 (1)
-
18:21  Silva Kemppi
2   Emilia Pätäri
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:09 (19)
6:04 (13)
1:55 (5)
7:02 (13)
58 (1)
9:33 (7)
2:31 (3)
14:01 (4)
4:28 (2)
14:58 (4)
57 (1)
19:06 (2)
4:08 (1)
-
-
20:28 (2)
-
20:28  Emilia Pätäri
3   Amanda Yli-Futka
Ulvilan Ura
1:58 (4)
4:07 (5)
2:09 (10)
5:23 (5)
1:16 (10)
7:58 (3)
2:35 (4)
12:39 (3)
4:41 (4)
13:54 (3)
1:15 (12)
19:08 (3)
5:14 (4)
-
-
20:41 (3)
-
20:41  Amanda Yli-Futka
4   Karina Sulima
Russia
2:16 (8)
4:40 (8)
2:24 (12)
6:42 (11)
2:02 (24)
9:21 (6)
2:39 (5)
14:04 (5)
4:43 (5)
15:10 (5)
1:06 (5)
22:14 (4)
7:04 (10)
-
-
23:45 (4)
-
23:45  Karina Sulima
5   Agniya Pokrovskaya
Russia
2:55 (12)
4:59 (10)
2:04 (7)
6:11 (7)
1:12 (6)
8:53 (5)
2:42 (6)
14:46 (7)
5:53 (12)
15:53 (7)
1:07 (6)
22:36 (5)
6:43 (7)
-
-
24:07 (5)
-
24:07  Agniya Pokrovskaya
6   Ronja Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:35 (1)
3:19 (2)
1:44 (2)
4:27 (2)
1:08 (4)
7:44 (2)
3:17 (12)
12:24 (2)
4:40 (3)
13:34 (2)
1:10 (9)
22:49 (6)
9:15 (14)
-
-
24:26 (6)
-
24:26  Ronja Gröhn
7   Elisa Pirilä
Vakka-Rasti
1:56 (3)
3:44 (3)
1:48 (4)
5:04 (3)
1:20 (16)
11:28 (10)
6:24 (21)
17:51 (9)
6:23 (17)
19:09 (9)
1:18 (13)
25:56 (7)
6:47 (8)
-
-
27:42 (7)
-
27:42  Elisa Pirilä
8   Sofia Klimochkina
Russia
5:11 (23)
10:22 (25)
5:11 (27)
11:38 (23)
1:16 (10)
14:24 (18)
2:46 (7)
19:59 (12)
5:35 (8)
21:03 (12)
1:04 (4)
26:26 (9)
5:23 (5)
-
-
28:05 (8)
-
28:05  Sofia Klimochkina
9   Iida Heinäaro
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:55 (12)
7:20 (16)
4:25 (25)
10:33 (21)
3:13 (25)
13:00 (15)
2:27 (2)
18:48 (11)
5:48 (11)
19:51 (10)
1:03 (3)
26:40 (10)
6:49 (9)
-
-
28:18 (9)
-
28:18  Iida Heinäaro
10   Lotta Voutilainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:08 (6)
4:44 (9)
2:36 (15)
6:33 (10)
1:49 (21)
12:20 (13)
5:47 (18)
18:38 (10)
6:18 (15)
20:05 (11)
1:27 (20)
26:19 (8)
6:14 (6)
-
-
28:24 (10)
-
28:24  Lotta Voutilainen
11   Amalia Linden
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30:05  Amalia Linden
12   Elmiina Laakso
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:59 (5)
3:55 (4)
1:56 (6)
5:08 (4)
1:13 (7)
8:06 (4)
2:58 (9)
14:28 (6)
6:22 (16)
15:51 (6)
1:23 (16)
29:59 (11)
14:08 (25)
-
-
31:30 (11)
-
31:30  Elmiina Laakso
13   Metsämaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:30 (24)
8:08 (20)
2:38 (16)
12:19 (25)
4:11 (28)
15:37 (20)
3:18 (13)
20:51 (14)
5:14 (6)
22:04 (13)
1:13 (10)
30:47 (12)
8:43 (11)
-
-
32:23 (12)
-
32:23  Metsämaria Ojala
14   Elisa Mänty
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:52 (10)
4:36 (7)
1:44 (2)
5:52 (6)
1:16 (10)
9:51 (8)
3:59 (15)
17:12 (8)
7:21 (19)
18:42 (8)
1:30 (21)
32:06 (13)
13:24 (24)
-
-
33:47 (13)
-
33:47  Elisa Mänty
15   Roosa Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:19 (27)
8:54 (23)
2:35 (14)
9:56 (19)
1:02 (2)
20:43 (26)
10:47 (27)
26:48 (23)
6:05 (13)
27:46 (23)
58 (2)
32:52 (14)
5:06 (2)
-
-
34:22 (14)
-
34:22  Roosa Heikkinen
16   Wilhelmiina Backman
OK77
4:38 (21)
9:41 (24)
5:03 (26)
10:52 (22)
1:11 (5)
13:55 (16)
3:03 (10)
22:11 (16)
8:16 (24)
24:08 (16)
1:57 (26)
33:30 (15)
9:22 (15)
-
-
35:07 (15)
-
35:07  Wilhelmiina Backman
17   Ulrika Rautio
Espoon Suunta
3:39 (15)
6:22 (14)
2:43 (18)
7:46 (14)
1:24 (17)
11:50 (11)
4:04 (16)
20:52 (15)
9:02 (25)
22:34 (15)
1:42 (24)
34:26 (16)
11:52 (19)
-
-
36:28 (16)
-
36:28  Ulrika Rautio
18   Saga Wickholm
OK Trian
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36:44  Saga Wickholm
19   Oona Lankinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:35 (20)
7:20 (16)
2:45 (19)
8:37 (16)
1:17 (14)
13:56 (17)
5:19 (17)
23:15 (19)
9:19 (26)
25:25 (19)
2:10 (28)
35:24 (17)
9:59 (17)
-
-
37:16 (17)
-
37:16  Oona Lankinen
20   Birgit Rõõm
Estonia
5:50 (25)
8:02 (19)
2:12 (11)
9:55 (18)
1:53 (22)
16:43 (21)
6:48 (24)
23:14 (18)
6:31 (18)
25:24 (18)
2:10 (28)
35:46 (18)
10:22 (18)
-
-
38:24 (18)
-
38:24  Birgit Rõõm
21   Elina Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:49 (16)
7:51 (18)
4:02 (24)
11:59 (24)
4:08 (26)
21:40 (27)
9:41 (25)
27:16 (24)
5:36 (9)
28:30 (24)
1:14 (11)
37:44 (19)
9:14 (13)
-
-
39:28 (19)
-
39:28  Elina Hamppu
22   Essi Multala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:13 (14)
5:19 (11)
2:06 (9)
6:32 (9)
1:13 (7)
12:44 (14)
6:12 (19)
20:47 (13)
8:03 (22)
22:05 (14)
1:18 (13)
38:42 (21)
16:37 (26)
-
-
40:17 (20)
-
40:17  Essi Multala
23   Kerttu Tuomisto
MS Parma
2:16 (8)
4:21 (6)
2:05 (8)
6:18 (8)
1:57 (23)
18:15 (23)
11:57 (28)
24:32 (20)
6:17 (14)
26:06 (20)
1:34 (22)
38:31 (20)
12:25 (21)
-
-
40:27 (21)
-
40:27  Kerttu Tuomisto
24   Anna Suurnäkki
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:52 (10)
5:25 (12)
2:33 (13)
6:53 (12)
1:28 (18)
10:18 (9)
3:25 (14)
25:56 (22)
15:38 (28)
27:37 (22)
1:41 (23)
39:48 (22)
12:11 (20)
-
-
41:32 (22)
-
41:32  Anna Suurnäkki
25   Linnea Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
3:53 (17)
11:12 (26)
7:19 (28)
12:42 (26)
1:30 (20)
25:28 (28)
12:46 (29)
31:02 (28)
5:34 (7)
32:26 (28)
1:24 (17)
41:21 (23)
8:55 (12)
-
-
43:16 (23)
-
43:16  Linnea Soikkeli
26   Julia Laitinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:11 (7)
12:08 (27)
9:57 (29)
17:27 (28)
5:19 (29)
20:42 (25)
3:15 (11)
30:14 (27)
9:32 (27)
32:21 (27)
2:07 (27)
42:15 (24)
9:54 (16)
-
-
44:06 (24)
-
44:06  Julia Laitinen
27   Lumi Maasilta
Rastivarsat
4:58 (22)
8:16 (21)
3:18 (22)
9:29 (17)
1:13 (7)
12:17 (12)
2:48 (8)
29:03 (26)
16:46 (29)
30:48 (26)
1:45 (25)
44:03 (25)
13:15 (23)
-
-
45:48 (25)
-
45:48  Lumi Maasilta
28   Ella Hirvilammi
Rasti 88
9:53 (29)
12:53 (28)
3:00 (21)
14:22 (27)
1:29 (19)
20:40 (24)
6:18 (20)
28:43 (25)
8:03 (22)
30:02 (25)
1:19 (15)
46:44 (26)
16:42 (27)
-
-
48:24 (26)
-
48:24  Ella Hirvilammi
29   Inka Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
9:51 (28)
13:48 (29)
3:57 (23)
17:56 (29)
4:08 (26)
27:41 (29)
9:45 (26)
33:18 (29)
5:37 (10)
34:27 (29)
1:09 (8)
47:29 (27)
13:02 (22)
-
-
49:17 (27)
-
49:17  Inka Haikama
30   Alli Ernst
Lynx
4:08 (18)
6:57 (15)
2:49 (20)
8:14 (15)
1:17 (14)
14:54 (19)
6:40 (23)
22:45 (17)
7:51 (20)
24:11 (17)
1:26 (19)
48:15 (28)
24:04 (28)
-
-
50:03 (28)
-
50:03  Alli Ernst
31   Kiia Jokela
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:12 (26)
8:53 (22)
2:41 (17)
10:09 (20)
1:16 (10)
16:48 (22)
6:39 (22)
24:41 (21)
7:53 (21)
26:06 (20)
1:25 (18)
50:12 (29)
24:06 (29)
-
-
51:50 (29)
-
51:50  Kiia Jokela
   Arina Ivanova
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Arina Ivanova
   Aida Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:42
-
-
-
-
17:34
-
24:21
6:47
25:42
1:21
-
-
-
-
33:05
-
hylätty  Aida Koivisto
   Liisa Turkkila
Espoon Suunta
3:28
11:33
8:05
13:48
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:05
-
-
-
40:23
-
hylätty  Liisa Turkkila
   Wilma Wickholm
OK Trian
2:38
-
-
-
-
15:44
-
46:59
31:15
48:31
1:32
-
-
-
-
1:03:02
-
keskeytti  Wilma Wickholm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English