Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D12 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,0 km
 
1.   Iida Heinäaro Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:21:00   26:16  
2.   Emilia Pätäri Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00   26:29  
3.   Ronja Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:39:00   27:08  
4.   Amanda Yli-Futka Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:53:00   27:32  
5.   Roosa Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:47:00   30:58  
6.   Wilhelmiina Backman OK77  FIN  11:19:00   32:22  
7.   Karina Sulima Russia  RUS  10:25:00   32:30  
8.   Elisa Mänty Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:33:00   33:12  
9.   Elina Hamppu Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:15:00   33:47  
10.   Lotta Voutilainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:31:00   35:13  
11.   Lumi Maasilta Rastivarsat  FIN  10:59:00   35:23  
12.   Arina Ivanova Russia  RUS  10:19:00   35:28  
13.   Elisa Pirilä Vakka-Rasti  FIN  11:13:00   36:09  
14.   Veera Lepo Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:09:00   36:55  
15.   Amalia Linden Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00   37:23  
16.   Linnea Soikkeli Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:37:00   37:52  
17.   Kerttu Tuomisto MS Parma  FIN  10:51:00   38:23  
18.   Essi Multala Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:07:00   39:06  
19.   Julia Laitinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:35:00   39:44  
20.   Aida Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  10:11:00   40:14  
21.   Birgit Rõõm Estonia  EST  11:05:00   41:11  
22.   Katariina Outinen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:17:00   41:46  
23.   Oona Lankinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:29:00   42:46  
24.   Agniya Pokrovskaya Russia  RUS  10:55:00   43:33  
25.   Liisa Turkkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:15:00   45:50  
26.   Ella Hirvilammi Rasti 88  FIN  10:45:00   46:48  
27.   Inka Haikama Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:01:00   48:11  
28.   Anna Suurnäkki Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:43:00   48:35  
29.   Saga Wickholm OK Trian  FIN  10:49:00   49:09  
30.   Ulrika Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:03:00   49:40  
31.   Metsämaria Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:41:00   53:21  
32.   Sofia Klimochkina Russia  RUS  11:25:00   56:12  
33.   Elmiina Laakso Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   57:17  
34.   Alli Ernst Lynx  FIN  10:13:00   58:46  
35.   Kiia Jokela Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:23:00   1:18:08  
36.   Wilma Wickholm OK Trian  FIN  10:21:00   1:18:57  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English