Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D12TR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Liisa Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:26 (6)
7:02 (2)
3:36 (2)
8:46 (1)
1:44 (1)
12:55 (1)
4:09 (1)
15:18 (1)
2:23 (1)
17:20 (1)
2:02 (2)
19:46 (1)
2:26 (5)
20:32 (1)
46 (2)
21:04 (1)
32 (13)
21:04  Liisa Lilja
2   Aliisa Kiiski
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:13 (4)
7:12 (3)
3:59 (5)
9:54 (3)
2:42 (3)
15:23 (3)
5:29 (7)
18:05 (3)
2:42 (5)
20:16 (3)
2:11 (3)
22:30 (3)
2:14 (1)
23:19 (2)
49 (5)
23:48 (2)
29 (3)
23:48  Aliisa Kiiski
3   Anastasia Tonkovskaya
Russia
3:09 (2)
7:18 (5)
4:09 (6)
9:38 (2)
2:20 (2)
14:41 (2)
5:03 (3)
17:24 (2)
2:43 (6)
19:56 (2)
2:32 (5)
22:18 (2)
2:22 (3)
23:19 (2)
1:01 (17)
23:54 (3)
35 (18)
23:54  Anastasia Tonkovskaya
4   Saara Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
2:57 (1)
7:13 (4)
4:16 (8)
11:02 (5)
3:49 (9)
16:10 (4)
5:08 (4)
19:39 (4)
3:29 (10)
22:48 (4)
3:09 (11)
25:34 (4)
2:46 (8)
26:28 (4)
54 (8)
27:07 (4)
39 (21)
27:07  Saara Hirvikallio
5   Titta Paavola
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:10 (3)
6:57 (1)
3:47 (4)
11:48 (7)
4:51 (14)
17:52 (6)
6:04 (10)
20:57 (6)
3:05 (7)
23:42 (6)
2:45 (7)
26:03 (5)
2:21 (2)
26:57 (5)
54 (8)
27:27 (5)
30 (7)
27:27  Titta Paavola
6   Kerttu Siivonen
Rasti-Lukko
5:45 (17)
9:13 (9)
3:28 (1)
14:12 (9)
4:59 (15)
18:47 (7)
4:35 (2)
21:22 (7)
2:35 (2)
23:15 (5)
1:53 (1)
28:19 (6)
5:04 (21)
29:02 (6)
43 (1)
29:31 (6)
29 (3)
29:31  Kerttu Siivonen
7   Mona Ripatti
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:16 (5)
8:13 (8)
4:57 (11)
12:14 (8)
4:01 (10)
19:49 (8)
7:35 (13)
23:49 (9)
4:00 (14)
26:21 (7)
2:32 (5)
29:37 (7)
3:16 (14)
30:31 (7)
54 (8)
31:02 (7)
31 (9)
31:02  Mona Ripatti
8   Minea Kyckling
Rastihaukat
3:36 (8)
7:45 (7)
4:09 (6)
10:40 (4)
2:55 (5)
17:02 (5)
6:22 (11)
20:53 (5)
3:51 (13)
27:44 (8)
6:51 (18)
30:27 (8)
2:43 (7)
31:17 (8)
50 (7)
31:49 (8)
32 (13)
31:49  Minea Kyckling
9   Matilda Myllymäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:33 (11)
11:40 (14)
7:07 (16)
14:32 (11)
2:52 (4)
20:34 (9)
6:02 (9)
23:46 (8)
3:12 (9)
29:27 (9)
5:41 (16)
32:36 (9)
3:09 (12)
33:35 (9)
59 (12)
34:02 (9)
27 (1)
34:02  Matilda Myllymäki
10   Jenny Hilo
Espoon Suunta
5:01 (15)
9:22 (10)
4:21 (9)
14:30 (10)
5:08 (16)
22:53 (11)
8:23 (14)
26:54 (11)
4:01 (15)
30:08 (10)
3:14 (12)
33:35 (10)
3:27 (16)
34:35 (11)
1:00 (16)
35:02 (10)
27 (1)
35:02  Jenny Hilo
10   Inka-Liisa Piispa
Luumäen Rasti
7:04 (18)
14:43 (16)
7:39 (17)
19:11 (15)
4:28 (13)
24:22 (13)
5:11 (5)
27:52 (13)
3:30 (11)
30:46 (11)
2:54 (9)
33:45 (11)
2:59 (9)
34:33 (10)
48 (4)
35:02 (10)
29 (3)
35:02  Inka-Liisa Piispa
12   Linnea Ojala
Kalvolan Keihäs
7:29 (20)
12:01 (15)
4:32 (10)
15:25 (12)
3:24 (6)
24:08 (12)
8:43 (17)
27:48 (12)
3:40 (12)
33:22 (12)
5:34 (15)
36:31 (12)
3:09 (12)
37:28 (12)
57 (11)
38:00 (12)
32 (13)
38:00  Linnea Ojala
13   Annika Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:05 (9)
7:44 (6)
3:39 (3)
11:12 (6)
3:28 (7)
22:35 (10)
11:23 (19)
25:15 (10)
2:40 (4)
33:40 (13)
8:25 (21)
37:57 (13)
4:17 (19)
38:43 (13)
46 (2)
39:16 (13)
33 (16)
39:16  Annika Aarrejoki
14   Aino Uotila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:12 (21)
15:52 (18)
6:40 (14)
19:25 (16)
3:33 (8)
28:03 (15)
8:38 (16)
32:49 (15)
4:46 (20)
37:50 (14)
5:01 (14)
40:50 (14)
3:00 (10)
41:49 (14)
59 (12)
42:20 (14)
31 (9)
42:20  Aino Uotila
15   Sanni Lavonen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
4:50 (13)
19:31 (20)
14:41 (21)
25:19 (20)
5:48 (18)
31:59 (18)
6:40 (12)
35:08 (17)
3:09 (8)
38:04 (16)
2:56 (10)
41:12 (15)
3:08 (11)
42:11 (15)
59 (12)
42:47 (15)
36 (19)
42:47  Sanni Lavonen
16   Siiri Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
4:51 (14)
11:15 (12)
6:24 (13)
17:37 (14)
6:22 (20)
26:01 (14)
8:24 (15)
30:51 (14)
4:50 (21)
37:56 (15)
7:05 (19)
41:40 (16)
3:44 (18)
43:16 (16)
1:36 (23)
43:52 (16)
36 (19)
43:52  Siiri Lindroth
17   Heta Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:08 (19)
25:10 (22)
18:02 (22)
29:17 (22)
4:07 (11)
35:06 (21)
5:49 (8)
37:41 (19)
2:35 (2)
40:07 (18)
2:26 (4)
42:31 (17)
2:24 (4)
43:42 (17)
1:11 (20)
44:12 (17)
30 (7)
44:12  Heta Virkajärvi
18   Hilma Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:33 (11)
11:36 (13)
7:03 (15)
17:09 (13)
5:33 (17)
29:26 (16)
12:17 (21)
33:40 (16)
4:14 (17)
39:44 (17)
6:04 (17)
43:00 (18)
3:16 (14)
44:04 (18)
1:04 (18)
44:37 (18)
33 (16)
44:37  Hilma Häkkinen
19   Annika Haikka
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:30 (7)
21:45 (21)
18:15 (23)
28:24 (21)
6:39 (21)
33:39 (20)
5:15 (6)
37:41 (19)
4:02 (16)
40:33 (19)
2:52 (8)
43:13 (19)
2:40 (6)
44:12 (19)
59 (12)
44:41 (19)
29 (3)
44:41  Annika Haikka
20   Emmi Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:14 (16)
15:04 (17)
9:50 (20)
21:20 (17)
6:16 (19)
33:30 (19)
12:10 (20)
37:47 (21)
4:17 (18)
41:59 (20)
4:12 (13)
45:38 (20)
3:39 (17)
47:02 (20)
1:24 (22)
47:33 (20)
31 (9)
47:33  Emmi Multala
21   Hanna Hujakka
Espoon Suunta
4:21 (10)
9:57 (11)
5:36 (12)
21:29 (18)
11:32 (23)
31:54 (17)
10:25 (18)
36:27 (18)
4:33 (19)
47:47 (21)
11:20 (23)
52:12 (21)
4:25 (20)
53:01 (21)
49 (5)
53:32 (21)
31 (9)
53:32  Hanna Hujakka
22   Sofia Shvarob
Russia
10:00 (22)
18:04 (19)
8:04 (19)
22:24 (19)
4:20 (12)
35:48 (22)
13:24 (22)
42:29 (22)
6:41 (22)
50:31 (22)
8:02 (20)
58:08 (22)
7:37 (23)
59:27 (22)
1:19 (21)
1:00:11 (22)
44 (23)
1:00:11  Sofia Shvarob
23   Seraphina Vehkamäki
Pihkaniskat
18:25 (23)
26:17 (23)
7:52 (18)
36:00 (23)
9:43 (22)
52:06 (23)
16:06 (23)
1:01:15 (23)
9:09 (23)
1:11:03 (23)
9:48 (22)
1:18:21 (23)
7:18 (22)
1:19:29 (23)
1:08 (19)
1:20:08 (23)
39 (21)
1:20:08  Seraphina Vehkamäki
   Maria Sicheva
Russia
-
1:12:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:13:20
-
2:14:05
45
hylätty  Maria Sicheva
   Ilona Tamminen
Luumäen Rasti
4:56
11:11
6:15
14:11
3:00
-
-
31:10
-
39:46
8:36
42:24
2:38
43:20
56
43:54
34
hylätty  Ilona Tamminen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English