Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D12TR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Anastasia Tonkovskaya
Russia
6:19 (21)
11:30 (6)
5:11 (1)
15:07 (6)
3:37 (11)
19:53 (2)
4:46 (3)
23:14 (2)
3:21 (13)
25:44 (1)
2:30 (3)
26:14 (1)
30 (14)
26:14  Anastasia Tonkovskaya
2   Mona Ripatti
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:42 (5)
11:26 (4)
7:44 (8)
14:50 (4)
3:24 (5)
20:26 (3)
5:36 (7)
22:54 (1)
2:28 (2)
26:17 (2)
3:23 (14)
26:45 (2)
28 (10)
26:45  Mona Ripatti
3   Liisa Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:30 (17)
11:28 (5)
5:58 (3)
14:23 (1)
2:55 (1)
21:29 (6)
7:06 (14)
24:29 (4)
3:00 (7)
26:54 (3)
2:25 (2)
27:20 (3)
26 (5)
27:20  Liisa Lilja
4   Saara Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
4:32 (11)
10:57 (2)
6:25 (5)
14:24 (2)
3:27 (8)
20:43 (4)
6:19 (10)
23:54 (3)
3:11 (8)
27:29 (4)
3:35 (17)
28:00 (4)
31 (17)
28:00  Saara Hirvikallio
5   Linnea Ojala
Kalvolan Keihäs
8:28 (23)
13:45 (10)
5:17 (2)
17:11 (8)
3:26 (7)
22:00 (8)
4:49 (4)
25:16 (6)
3:16 (9)
27:53 (5)
2:37 (6)
28:21 (5)
28 (10)
28:21  Linnea Ojala
6   Annika Haikka
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:28 (9)
13:46 (11)
9:18 (12)
17:20 (9)
3:34 (10)
22:59 (10)
5:39 (8)
25:41 (7)
2:42 (3)
28:15 (6)
2:34 (4)
28:42 (6)
27 (6)
28:42  Annika Haikka
7   Kerttu Siivonen
Rasti-Lukko
4:10 (7)
11:24 (3)
7:14 (7)
14:29 (3)
3:05 (2)
19:45 (1)
5:16 (5)
25:58 (8)
6:13 (22)
28:55 (7)
2:57 (7)
29:20 (7)
25 (3)
29:20  Kerttu Siivonen
8   Heta Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:32 (11)
15:29 (17)
10:57 (18)
18:38 (12)
3:09 (3)
23:17 (11)
4:39 (2)
26:59 (12)
3:42 (17)
29:12 (8)
2:13 (1)
29:35 (8)
23 (1)
29:35  Heta Virkajärvi
9   Jenny Hilo
Espoon Suunta
4:35 (14)
13:23 (9)
8:48 (10)
17:27 (10)
4:04 (13)
22:56 (9)
5:29 (6)
26:19 (9)
3:23 (14)
29:28 (9)
3:09 (12)
29:57 (9)
29 (13)
29:57  Jenny Hilo
10   Titta Paavola
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:34 (3)
10:34 (1)
7:00 (6)
14:51 (5)
4:17 (14)
21:27 (5)
6:36 (13)
26:50 (10)
5:23 (21)
29:52 (10)
3:02 (8)
30:23 (10)
31 (17)
30:23  Titta Paavola
11   Sanni Lavonen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
2:53 (1)
15:18 (16)
12:25 (20)
18:42 (13)
3:24 (5)
24:34 (12)
5:52 (9)
26:58 (11)
2:24 (1)
30:32 (11)
3:34 (16)
31:04 (11)
32 (20)
31:04  Sanni Lavonen
12   Enna Lehmusvuori
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:54 (2)
11:43 (7)
8:49 (11)
15:13 (7)
3:30 (9)
21:48 (7)
6:35 (12)
24:31 (5)
2:43 (4)
31:47 (12)
7:16 (24)
32:14 (12)
27 (6)
32:14  Enna Lehmusvuori
13   Aliisa Kiiski
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:36 (4)
19:13 (21)
15:37 (23)
22:35 (19)
3:22 (4)
27:12 (14)
4:37 (1)
30:03 (13)
2:51 (6)
32:37 (13)
2:34 (4)
33:04 (13)
27 (6)
33:04  Aliisa Kiiski
14   Matilda Myllymäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:21 (8)
13:47 (12)
9:26 (13)
17:38 (11)
3:51 (12)
25:31 (13)
7:53 (16)
30:53 (14)
5:22 (20)
34:23 (14)
3:30 (15)
34:46 (14)
23 (1)
34:46  Matilda Myllymäki
15   Ilona Tamminen
Luumäen Rasti
4:31 (10)
14:20 (13)
9:49 (15)
19:42 (14)
5:22 (19)
28:08 (15)
8:26 (18)
31:24 (15)
3:16 (9)
34:26 (15)
3:02 (8)
34:57 (15)
31 (17)
34:57  Ilona Tamminen
16   Minea Kyckling
Rastihaukat
5:46 (19)
15:34 (18)
9:48 (14)
20:59 (17)
5:25 (20)
28:39 (16)
7:40 (15)
32:12 (16)
3:33 (15)
35:55 (16)
3:43 (19)
36:29 (16)
34 (23)
36:29  Minea Kyckling
17   Inka-Liisa Piispa
Luumäen Rasti
4:01 (6)
12:41 (8)
8:40 (9)
20:25 (16)
7:44 (23)
29:40 (18)
9:15 (21)
32:57 (17)
3:17 (11)
36:10 (17)
3:13 (13)
36:35 (17)
25 (3)
36:35  Inka-Liisa Piispa
18   Annika Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
13:59 (25)
20:08 (23)
6:09 (4)
24:34 (21)
4:26 (15)
30:57 (19)
6:23 (11)
33:45 (18)
2:48 (5)
37:24 (18)
3:39 (18)
37:56 (18)
32 (20)
37:56  Annika Aarrejoki
19   Hanna Hujakka
Espoon Suunta
4:34 (13)
15:15 (15)
10:41 (17)
21:37 (18)
6:22 (22)
33:31 (21)
11:54 (24)
36:51 (20)
3:20 (12)
39:56 (19)
3:05 (10)
40:26 (19)
30 (14)
40:26  Hanna Hujakka
20   Aino Uotila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:36 (18)
18:17 (20)
12:41 (21)
23:22 (20)
5:05 (18)
32:17 (20)
8:55 (19)
36:29 (19)
4:12 (18)
40:53 (20)
4:24 (22)
41:20 (20)
27 (6)
41:20  Aino Uotila
21   Aino Hellsten
Salon Vilpas
4:40 (15)
14:56 (14)
10:16 (16)
19:58 (15)
5:02 (17)
29:04 (17)
9:06 (20)
37:47 (21)
8:43 (25)
40:53 (20)
3:06 (11)
41:23 (21)
30 (14)
41:23  Aino Hellsten
22   Siiri Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
5:27 (16)
19:28 (22)
14:01 (22)
24:53 (22)
5:25 (20)
35:58 (23)
11:05 (22)
39:37 (22)
3:39 (16)
43:23 (22)
3:46 (20)
43:59 (22)
36 (25)
43:59  Siiri Lindroth
23   Emmi Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:49 (20)
17:39 (19)
11:50 (19)
26:57 (23)
9:18 (24)
35:00 (22)
8:03 (17)
39:54 (23)
4:54 (19)
47:24 (23)
7:30 (25)
47:52 (23)
28 (10)
47:52  Emmi Multala
24   Sofia Shvarob
Russia
6:25 (22)
30:24 (25)
23:59 (25)
35:16 (24)
4:52 (16)
46:42 (24)
11:26 (23)
58:55 (24)
12:13 (26)
1:03:15 (24)
4:20 (21)
1:03:53 (24)
38 (26)
1:03:53  Sofia Shvarob
25   Seraphina Vehkamäki
Pihkaniskat
8:31 (24)
28:33 (24)
20:02 (24)
42:12 (25)
13:39 (25)
56:07 (25)
13:55 (25)
1:03:42 (25)
7:35 (23)
1:09:51 (25)
6:09 (23)
1:10:26 (25)
35 (24)
1:10:26  Seraphina Vehkamäki
26   Maria Sicheva
Russia
15:38 (26)
42:09 (26)
26:31 (26)
57:05 (26)
14:56 (26)
1:15:53 (26)
18:48 (26)
1:24:00 (26)
8:07 (24)
1:32:34 (26)
8:34 (26)
1:33:06 (26)
32 (20)
1:33:06  Maria Sicheva
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English