Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D14A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Liisa Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:07 (14)
13:39 (2)
7:32 (1)
17:54 (1)
4:15 (1)
22:55 (1)
5:01 (2)
-
-
26:39 (1)
-
27:06 (1)
27 (11)
27:06  Liisa Peltonen
2   Jill Laurén
Pargas IF
3:55 (2)
13:17 (1)
9:22 (6)
18:15 (3)
4:58 (5)
23:25 (2)
5:10 (3)
-
-
27:46 (2)
-
28:12 (2)
26 (8)
28:12  Jill Laurén
3   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:43 (1)
13:50 (4)
10:07 (9)
19:19 (4)
5:29 (11)
24:55 (4)
5:36 (6)
-
-
28:57 (3)
-
29:24 (3)
27 (11)
29:24  Riikka Lilja
4   Hanne Hilo
Espoon Suunta
8:09 (17)
15:41 (12)
7:32 (1)
21:07 (9)
5:26 (8)
25:34 (5)
4:27 (1)
-
-
29:23 (4)
-
29:48 (4)
25 (4)
29:48  Hanne Hilo
5   Liisa Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
8:41 (18)
16:43 (14)
8:02 (3)
21:01 (8)
4:18 (2)
26:34 (7)
5:33 (5)
-
-
30:30 (5)
-
30:52 (5)
22 (1)
30:52  Liisa Raasakka
6   Anni Aho
MS Parma
4:46 (8)
13:59 (5)
9:13 (5)
19:30 (5)
5:31 (12)
26:23 (6)
6:53 (11)
-
-
30:55 (6)
-
31:24 (6)
29 (20)
31:24  Anni Aho
7   Lotta Luukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:39 (7)
15:02 (6)
10:23 (11)
20:12 (6)
5:10 (7)
28:17 (9)
8:05 (16)
-
-
31:59 (7)
-
32:27 (7)
28 (16)
32:27  Lotta Luukkonen
8   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:08 (3)
13:47 (3)
9:39 (7)
18:14 (2)
4:27 (3)
24:25 (3)
6:11 (9)
-
-
32:12 (8)
-
32:37 (8)
25 (4)
32:37  Elena Konstari
9   Sonja Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:13 (5)
15:15 (9)
11:02 (16)
21:10 (10)
5:55 (13)
28:09 (8)
6:59 (12)
-
-
32:20 (9)
-
32:45 (9)
25 (4)
32:45  Sonja Leinamo
10   Alina Siivonen
Rasti-Lukko
6:48 (15)
15:53 (13)
9:05 (4)
21:21 (11)
5:28 (10)
28:36 (10)
7:15 (13)
-
-
32:57 (10)
-
33:24 (10)
27 (11)
33:24  Alina Siivonen
11   Hanne Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
5:50 (13)
15:30 (11)
9:40 (8)
23:29 (13)
7:59 (16)
28:53 (11)
5:24 (4)
-
-
33:24 (11)
-
33:49 (11)
25 (4)
33:49  Hanne Jäkälä
12   Kerttu Peura
Espoon Suunta
9:08 (19)
20:07 (16)
10:59 (15)
25:05 (15)
4:58 (5)
31:32 (13)
6:27 (10)
-
-
35:32 (12)
-
35:56 (12)
24 (3)
35:56  Kerttu Peura
13   Noora Neuvonen
MS Parma
4:57 (11)
15:23 (10)
10:26 (13)
20:50 (7)
5:27 (9)
29:27 (12)
8:37 (18)
-
-
36:43 (13)
-
37:11 (13)
28 (16)
37:11  Noora Neuvonen
14   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
10:11 (20)
20:18 (17)
10:07 (9)
25:00 (14)
4:42 (4)
32:28 (15)
7:28 (15)
-
-
37:28 (14)
-
37:51 (14)
23 (2)
37:51  Venla Kankainen
15   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
4:50 (10)
15:13 (8)
10:23 (11)
23:20 (12)
8:07 (17)
32:05 (14)
8:45 (19)
-
-
37:44 (15)
-
38:11 (15)
27 (11)
38:11  Saara Tuomisto
16   Sofia Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
4:11 (4)
15:06 (7)
10:55 (14)
28:55 (18)
13:49 (19)
34:53 (16)
5:58 (8)
-
-
39:22 (16)
-
39:48 (16)
26 (8)
39:48  Sofia Soikkeli
17   Vladislava Biriuleva
Russia
4:36 (6)
22:20 (19)
17:44 (21)
28:31 (17)
6:11 (14)
35:58 (18)
7:27 (14)
-
-
40:59 (17)
-
41:29 (17)
30 (21)
41:29  Vladislava Biriuleva
18   Anna Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
4:47 (9)
20:35 (18)
15:48 (19)
27:46 (16)
7:11 (15)
35:52 (17)
8:06 (17)
-
-
43:39 (18)
-
44:06 (18)
27 (11)
44:06  Anna Kurhinen
19   Iiris Nurmilaukas
Luumäen Rasti
5:22 (12)
22:20 (19)
16:58 (20)
31:31 (19)
9:11 (18)
42:00 (19)
10:29 (20)
-
-
47:17 (19)
-
47:45 (19)
28 (16)
47:45  Iiris Nurmilaukas
20   Lotta Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:52 (16)
19:26 (15)
12:34 (17)
38:57 (20)
19:31 (20)
44:51 (20)
5:54 (7)
-
-
49:17 (20)
-
49:43 (20)
26 (8)
49:43  Lotta Mattinen
21   Eva Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
11:07 (21)
23:44 (21)
12:37 (18)
45:37 (21)
21:53 (21)
56:45 (21)
11:08 (21)
-
-
1:05:17 (21)
-
1:05:45 (21)
28 (16)
1:05:45  Eva Käki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English