Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D21A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Veera Kortelainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:36 (2)
5:42 (1)
1:06 (1)
11:32 (2)
5:50 (2)
14:49 (2)
3:17 (7)
18:50 (2)
4:01 (2)
21:21 (2)
2:31 (2)
25:32 (2)
4:11 (4)
27:31 (1)
1:59 (2)
28:16 (1)
45 (5)
28:41 (1)
25 (4)
28:41  Veera Kortelainen
2   Anni Toiviainen
SK Vuoksi
4:58 (6)
6:21 (5)
1:23 (5)
12:57 (5)
6:36 (5)
15:53 (4)
2:56 (2)
19:50 (3)
3:57 (1)
22:17 (3)
2:27 (1)
25:51 (3)
3:34 (1)
27:45 (2)
1:54 (1)
28:25 (2)
40 (1)
28:50 (2)
25 (4)
28:50  Anni Toiviainen
3   Päivi Autio
Hiisirasti
4:34 (1)
5:43 (2)
1:09 (2)
11:21 (1)
5:38 (1)
14:16 (1)
2:55 (1)
18:26 (1)
4:10 (4)
21:07 (1)
2:41 (4)
25:16 (1)
4:09 (3)
27:50 (3)
2:34 (10)
28:33 (3)
43 (3)
28:58 (3)
25 (4)
28:58  Päivi Autio
4   Inga Hafizova
Russia
4:36 (2)
5:54 (4)
1:18 (4)
12:47 (4)
6:53 (9)
15:46 (3)
2:59 (3)
19:59 (4)
4:13 (5)
22:35 (4)
2:36 (3)
27:09 (4)
4:34 (10)
29:15 (4)
2:06 (6)
30:02 (4)
47 (10)
30:28 (4)
26 (9)
30:28  Inga Hafizova
5   Mari Schutskoff
Kangasala SK
4:51 (5)
6:25 (6)
1:34 (11)
13:08 (6)
6:43 (6)
16:11 (5)
3:03 (5)
20:33 (5)
4:22 (8)
23:36 (6)
3:03 (8)
27:40 (5)
4:04 (2)
29:47 (5)
2:07 (9)
30:31 (5)
44 (4)
30:52 (5)
21 (1)
30:52  Mari Schutskoff
6   Minna Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:07 (8)
6:32 (7)
1:25 (7)
13:18 (7)
6:46 (8)
16:18 (6)
3:00 (4)
20:37 (6)
4:19 (6)
23:27 (5)
2:50 (5)
27:56 (6)
4:29 (8)
29:59 (6)
2:03 (3)
30:45 (6)
46 (7)
31:10 (6)
25 (4)
31:10  Minna Ryyppö
7   Mari Seppänen
OK Trian
5:00 (7)
7:22 (11)
2:22 (13)
14:18 (10)
6:56 (10)
17:32 (9)
3:14 (6)
21:55 (8)
4:23 (9)
25:00 (8)
3:05 (9)
29:13 (7)
4:13 (5)
31:19 (7)
2:06 (6)
32:00 (7)
41 (2)
32:24 (7)
24 (2)
32:24  Mari Seppänen
8   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
5:41 (11)
7:05 (9)
1:24 (6)
13:48 (9)
6:43 (6)
17:09 (8)
3:21 (9)
21:17 (7)
4:08 (3)
24:42 (7)
3:25 (10)
29:30 (8)
4:48 (11)
31:34 (8)
2:04 (4)
32:20 (8)
46 (7)
32:45 (8)
25 (4)
32:45  Riikka Suomalainen
9   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:40 (4)
5:51 (3)
1:11 (3)
12:01 (3)
6:10 (3)
17:03 (7)
5:02 (13)
21:55 (8)
4:52 (11)
25:32 (9)
3:37 (12)
29:57 (9)
4:25 (7)
32:03 (9)
2:06 (6)
32:48 (9)
45 (5)
33:15 (9)
27 (10)
33:15  Anni Liimatainen
10   Elena Filatova
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:32 (12)
8:00 (12)
1:28 (10)
17:14 (11)
9:14 (13)
20:33 (10)
3:19 (8)
25:06 (10)
4:33 (10)
27:56 (10)
2:50 (5)
33:32 (10)
5:36 (13)
36:28 (10)
2:56 (12)
37:19 (10)
51 (14)
37:49 (10)
30 (14)
37:49  Elena Filatova
11   Julia Jacobsson
SK Uusi
9:34 (14)
11:58 (14)
2:24 (14)
19:21 (14)
7:23 (11)
23:29 (13)
4:08 (10)
28:27 (12)
4:58 (12)
31:54 (11)
3:27 (11)
36:26 (11)
4:32 (9)
39:20 (11)
2:54 (11)
40:08 (11)
48 (11)
40:35 (11)
27 (10)
40:35  Julia Jacobsson
12   Hanna Kaipiainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:36 (9)
7:11 (10)
1:35 (12)
18:27 (12)
11:16 (14)
22:46 (11)
4:19 (12)
28:10 (11)
5:24 (13)
32:10 (12)
4:00 (13)
37:14 (12)
5:04 (12)
40:25 (12)
3:11 (13)
41:13 (12)
48 (11)
41:40 (12)
27 (10)
41:40  Hanna Kaipiainen
13   Tiia-Maria Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:52 (13)
10:17 (13)
1:25 (7)
18:42 (13)
8:25 (12)
22:52 (12)
4:10 (11)
30:38 (13)
7:46 (14)
34:44 (13)
4:06 (14)
41:31 (13)
6:47 (14)
45:21 (13)
3:50 (14)
46:11 (13)
50 (13)
46:35 (13)
24 (2)
46:35  Tiia-Maria Rauttola
14   Elena Savenkova
Russia
5:36 (9)
7:01 (8)
1:25 (7)
13:29 (8)
6:28 (4)
34:22 (14)
20:53 (14)
38:42 (14)
4:20 (7)
41:34 (14)
2:52 (7)
45:51 (14)
4:17 (6)
47:56 (14)
2:05 (5)
48:42 (14)
46 (7)
49:10 (14)
28 (13)
49:10  Elena Savenkova
   Anna Karjalainen
Viitasaaren Suunta
7:13
9:54
2:41
32:43
22:49
37:19
4:36
43:56
6:37
50:44
6:48
1:03:55
13:11
-
-
-
-
1:11:24
-
keskeytti  Anna Karjalainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English