Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D21A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Päivi Autio
Hiisirasti
6:59 (3)
11:24 (1)
4:25 (1)
14:22 (1)
2:58 (3)
21:46 (1)
7:24 (5)
37:20 (1)
15:34 (2)
40:21 (1)
3:01 (7)
49:38 (1)
9:17 (2)
51:20 (1)
1:42 (6)
51:45 (1)
25 (3)
51:45  Päivi Autio
2   Anni Toiviainen
SK Vuoksi
6:47 (1)
12:32 (6)
5:45 (12)
15:30 (5)
2:58 (3)
23:16 (5)
7:46 (9)
39:49 (3)
16:33 (3)
42:37 (3)
2:48 (2)
50:50 (2)
8:13 (1)
52:21 (2)
1:31 (1)
52:45 (2)
24 (1)
52:45  Anni Toiviainen
3   Veera Kortelainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:34 (6)
12:04 (3)
4:30 (2)
15:09 (3)
3:05 (6)
22:04 (2)
6:55 (1)
38:46 (2)
16:42 (4)
41:27 (2)
2:41 (1)
50:57 (3)
9:30 (3)
52:36 (3)
1:39 (3)
53:02 (3)
26 (4)
53:02  Veera Kortelainen
4   Mari Seppänen
OK Trian
8:29 (9)
13:38 (9)
5:09 (10)
17:28 (8)
3:50 (11)
24:53 (8)
7:25 (6)
39:56 (4)
15:03 (1)
42:47 (4)
2:51 (5)
53:05 (4)
10:18 (6)
54:41 (4)
1:36 (2)
55:08 (4)
27 (6)
55:08  Mari Seppänen
5   Minna Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:31 (5)
12:31 (5)
5:00 (7)
15:26 (4)
2:55 (1)
22:45 (3)
7:19 (3)
40:34 (5)
17:49 (9)
43:24 (5)
2:50 (3)
53:40 (5)
10:16 (4)
55:23 (5)
1:43 (7)
55:54 (5)
31 (11)
55:54  Minna Ryyppö
6   Mari Schutskoff
Kangasala SK
7:22 (4)
12:10 (4)
4:48 (3)
16:38 (7)
4:28 (12)
24:00 (7)
7:22 (4)
40:43 (6)
16:43 (5)
43:44 (6)
3:01 (7)
55:13 (6)
11:29 (11)
56:57 (7)
1:44 (8)
57:21 (6)
24 (1)
57:21  Mari Schutskoff
7   Inga Hafizova
Russia
6:56 (2)
12:00 (2)
5:04 (9)
15:02 (2)
3:02 (5)
22:49 (4)
7:47 (11)
41:39 (8)
18:50 (13)
44:51 (8)
3:12 (10)
55:13 (6)
10:22 (7)
56:53 (6)
1:40 (4)
57:24 (7)
31 (11)
57:24  Inga Hafizova
8   Riikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
7:46 (7)
12:45 (7)
4:59 (6)
16:14 (6)
3:29 (8)
23:40 (6)
7:26 (7)
41:26 (7)
17:46 (8)
44:28 (7)
3:02 (9)
56:09 (8)
11:41 (12)
57:49 (8)
1:40 (4)
58:17 (8)
28 (7)
58:17  Riikka Suomalainen
9   Elena Savenkova
Russia
8:25 (8)
13:22 (8)
4:57 (5)
18:24 (12)
5:02 (15)
25:54 (10)
7:30 (8)
42:47 (9)
16:53 (6)
46:08 (9)
3:21 (13)
57:02 (9)
10:54 (10)
59:02 (9)
2:00 (13)
59:32 (9)
30 (10)
59:32  Elena Savenkova
10   Elena Filatova
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:02 (12)
14:02 (10)
5:00 (7)
17:38 (10)
3:36 (10)
26:03 (11)
8:25 (14)
44:19 (12)
18:16 (12)
47:42 (12)
3:23 (14)
58:08 (10)
10:26 (8)
1:00:14 (10)
2:06 (14)
1:00:45 (10)
31 (11)
1:00:45  Elena Filatova
11   Päivi Pirtilä
Kymin Suunnistajat
8:47 (11)
14:34 (11)
5:47 (13)
17:31 (9)
2:57 (2)
25:39 (9)
8:08 (13)
44:55 (13)
19:16 (14)
48:10 (13)
3:15 (11)
58:43 (11)
10:33 (9)
1:00:50 (11)
2:07 (15)
1:01:23 (11)
33 (16)
1:01:23  Päivi Pirtilä
12   Hanna Kaipiainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
12:38 (16)
20:30 (16)
7:52 (17)
23:35 (14)
3:05 (6)
30:48 (14)
7:13 (2)
48:38 (14)
17:50 (10)
51:28 (14)
2:50 (3)
1:01:45 (12)
10:17 (5)
1:03:37 (12)
1:52 (11)
1:04:08 (12)
31 (11)
1:04:08  Hanna Kaipiainen
13   Julia Jacobsson
SK Uusi
9:45 (14)
14:34 (11)
4:49 (4)
19:15 (13)
4:41 (13)
27:01 (13)
7:46 (9)
44:15 (11)
17:14 (7)
47:32 (11)
3:17 (12)
1:01:56 (13)
14:24 (15)
1:03:41 (13)
1:45 (9)
1:04:12 (13)
31 (11)
1:04:12  Julia Jacobsson
14   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
8:40 (10)
14:37 (13)
5:57 (14)
18:11 (11)
3:34 (9)
26:03 (11)
7:52 (12)
43:59 (10)
17:56 (11)
46:52 (10)
2:53 (6)
1:03:30 (14)
16:38 (17)
1:05:19 (14)
1:49 (10)
1:05:47 (14)
28 (7)
1:05:47  Anni Liimatainen
15   Eeva Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
10:18 (15)
15:33 (14)
5:15 (11)
25:22 (16)
9:49 (17)
36:34 (16)
11:12 (16)
56:38 (15)
20:04 (15)
1:00:21 (15)
3:43 (15)
1:14:28 (15)
14:07 (13)
1:16:26 (15)
1:58 (12)
1:16:54 (15)
28 (7)
1:16:54  Eeva Rautanen
16   Anni Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
22:06 (17)
28:23 (17)
6:17 (15)
33:16 (17)
4:53 (14)
43:04 (17)
9:48 (15)
1:06:55 (17)
23:51 (16)
1:10:53 (17)
3:58 (16)
1:25:02 (16)
14:09 (14)
1:27:19 (16)
2:17 (16)
1:27:54 (16)
35 (17)
1:27:54  Anni Väyrynen
17   Tiia-Maria Rauttola
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:17 (13)
16:37 (15)
7:20 (16)
24:02 (15)
7:25 (16)
35:22 (15)
11:20 (17)
1:00:04 (16)
24:42 (17)
1:10:35 (16)
10:31 (17)
1:26:30 (17)
15:55 (16)
1:28:53 (17)
2:23 (17)
1:29:19 (17)
26 (4)
1:29:19  Tiia-Maria Rauttola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English