Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D21AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Eveliina Muukkonen
Kangasala SK
1:13 (6)
4:13 (2)
3:00 (1)
7:06 (4)
2:53 (7)
-
-
13:07 (1)
-
16:44 (1)
3:37 (2)
19:04 (1)
2:20 (4)
22:56 (1)
3:52 (2)
-
-
25:41 (1)
-
25:41  Eveliina Muukkonen
2   Cassie Trewin
Norway
1:02 (2)
4:22 (3)
3:20 (3)
6:37 (2)
2:15 (2)
-
-
13:31 (2)
-
17:10 (2)
3:39 (5)
19:12 (2)
2:02 (1)
23:31 (2)
4:19 (4)
-
-
26:25 (2)
-
26:25  Cassie Trewin
3   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:08 (5)
4:41 (4)
3:33 (4)
6:56 (3)
2:15 (2)
-
-
14:22 (3)
-
18:00 (3)
3:38 (4)
20:03 (3)
2:03 (2)
24:41 (3)
4:38 (5)
-
-
27:36 (3)
-
27:36  Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
4   Riina Liuha
Kangasala SK
54 (1)
4:01 (1)
3:07 (2)
5:57 (1)
1:56 (1)
-
-
15:16 (5)
-
18:50 (4)
3:34 (1)
21:39 (4)
2:49 (9)
25:08 (4)
3:29 (1)
-
-
28:12 (4)
-
28:12  Riina Liuha
5   Hanna-Maija Koski
Koovee
1:17 (7)
4:56 (6)
3:39 (5)
9:36 (11)
4:40 (16)
-
-
17:10 (8)
-
20:47 (8)
3:37 (2)
23:09 (8)
2:22 (5)
27:02 (6)
3:53 (3)
-
-
29:39 (5)
-
29:39  Hanna-Maija Koski
6   Henna Salminen
OK77
1:07 (4)
5:01 (7)
3:54 (8)
7:38 (5)
2:37 (4)
-
-
15:01 (4)
-
19:19 (5)
4:18 (7)
21:46 (5)
2:27 (6)
26:29 (5)
4:43 (7)
-
-
29:46 (6)
-
29:46  Henna Salminen
7   Eveliina Hasu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:04 (3)
4:44 (5)
3:40 (6)
8:05 (7)
3:21 (10)
-
-
15:52 (6)
-
20:09 (6)
4:17 (6)
22:44 (6)
2:35 (8)
27:38 (7)
4:54 (9)
-
-
30:44 (7)
-
30:44  Eveliina Hasu
8   Leena Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:18 (8)
5:23 (9)
4:05 (10)
8:17 (8)
2:54 (8)
-
-
16:03 (7)
-
20:30 (7)
4:27 (8)
22:59 (7)
2:29 (7)
27:41 (8)
4:42 (6)
-
-
31:08 (8)
-
31:08  Leena Tani
9   Pinja Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:22 (9)
5:13 (8)
3:51 (7)
8:03 (6)
2:50 (5)
-
-
17:16 (9)
-
23:24 (9)
6:08 (13)
26:55 (9)
3:31 (13)
32:04 (9)
5:09 (10)
-
-
35:16 (9)
-
35:16  Pinja Hietanen
10   Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
Keravan Urheilijat
1:32 (10)
6:03 (10)
4:31 (11)
9:30 (10)
3:27 (12)
-
-
18:56 (11)
-
24:19 (11)
5:23 (11)
27:49 (10)
3:30 (12)
33:06 (10)
5:17 (13)
-
-
36:40 (10)
-
36:40  Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
11   Tatyana Konkova
Russia
1:32 (10)
6:11 (11)
4:39 (13)
9:12 (9)
3:01 (9)
-
-
19:21 (12)
-
24:18 (10)
4:57 (10)
28:43 (11)
4:25 (14)
33:56 (11)
5:13 (12)
-
-
37:24 (11)
-
37:24  Tatyana Konkova
12   Elina Peltola
Rastivarsat
3:28 (16)
7:31 (14)
4:03 (9)
10:22 (13)
2:51 (6)
-
-
17:55 (10)
-
27:52 (14)
9:57 (17)
29:59 (13)
2:07 (3)
34:45 (12)
4:46 (8)
-
-
37:35 (12)
-
37:35  Elina Peltola
13   Frida Wickholm
OK Trian
1:50 (14)
6:53 (13)
5:03 (14)
11:24 (14)
4:31 (14)
-
-
20:52 (14)
-
25:47 (12)
4:55 (9)
30:27 (14)
4:40 (15)
35:37 (14)
5:10 (11)
-
-
38:46 (13)
-
38:46  Frida Wickholm
14   Valentina Terekhova
Russia
1:48 (13)
6:21 (12)
4:33 (12)
9:45 (12)
3:24 (11)
-
-
20:20 (13)
-
26:19 (13)
5:59 (12)
29:12 (12)
2:53 (10)
35:07 (13)
5:55 (14)
-
-
38:47 (14)
-
38:47  Valentina Terekhova
15   Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
2:18 (15)
8:36 (16)
6:18 (17)
12:37 (16)
4:01 (13)
-
-
23:20 (15)
-
30:24 (15)
7:04 (14)
35:14 (15)
4:50 (16)
42:06 (15)
6:52 (15)
-
-
46:09 (15)
-
46:09  Reea Ruusuvuori
16   Marina Govorova
Russia
1:33 (12)
7:33 (15)
6:00 (16)
12:11 (15)
4:38 (15)
-
-
27:29 (16)
-
34:53 (16)
7:24 (15)
37:49 (16)
2:56 (11)
44:51 (16)
7:02 (16)
-
-
48:14 (16)
-
48:14  Marina Govorova
17   Aya Tsukiyama
Japan
6:46 (17)
12:43 (17)
5:57 (15)
18:17 (17)
5:34 (17)
-
-
39:45 (17)
-
49:15 (17)
9:30 (16)
1:03:13 (17)
13:58 (17)
1:12:31 (17)
9:18 (17)
-
-
1:17:09 (17)
-
1:17:09  Aya Tsukiyama
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English