Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D21AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Riina Liuha
Kangasala SK
10:58 (1)
26:12 (1)
15:14 (1)
29:35 (1)
3:23 (3)
32:49 (1)
3:14 (3)
35:33 (1)
2:44 (1)
36:45 (1)
1:12 (1)
37:14 (1)
29 (3)
37:14  Riina Liuha
2   Eveliina Muukkonen
Kangasala SK
11:27 (2)
27:50 (2)
16:23 (2)
30:53 (2)
3:03 (1)
33:47 (2)
2:54 (1)
37:10 (2)
3:23 (2)
38:38 (2)
1:28 (5)
39:08 (2)
30 (5)
39:08  Eveliina Muukkonen
3   Cassie Trewin
Norway
12:16 (4)
29:45 (3)
17:29 (3)
33:02 (3)
3:17 (2)
36:01 (3)
2:59 (2)
39:41 (3)
3:40 (5)
41:16 (3)
1:35 (12)
41:49 (3)
33 (8)
41:49  Cassie Trewin
4   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:03 (3)
29:56 (4)
17:53 (4)
33:27 (4)
3:31 (6)
36:59 (4)
3:32 (5)
40:35 (4)
3:36 (3)
42:01 (4)
1:26 (4)
42:33 (4)
32 (6)
42:33  Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
5   Sanna Salmenoja
MS Parma
14:36 (7)
32:49 (5)
18:13 (5)
36:15 (5)
3:26 (4)
39:44 (5)
3:29 (4)
43:20 (5)
3:36 (3)
44:48 (5)
1:28 (5)
45:20 (5)
32 (6)
45:20  Sanna Salmenoja
6   Henna Salminen
OK77
13:42 (5)
33:27 (6)
19:45 (7)
38:10 (7)
4:43 (11)
41:54 (6)
3:44 (6)
46:02 (6)
4:08 (7)
47:36 (6)
1:34 (9)
48:10 (6)
34 (11)
48:10  Henna Salminen
7   Elina Peltola
Rastivarsat
14:43 (8)
34:18 (7)
19:35 (6)
37:45 (6)
3:27 (5)
42:01 (7)
4:16 (9)
47:25 (7)
5:24 (12)
48:48 (7)
1:23 (3)
49:13 (7)
25 (1)
49:13  Elina Peltola
8   Leena Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
15:24 (10)
35:37 (8)
20:13 (8)
39:50 (8)
4:13 (10)
43:39 (8)
3:49 (7)
47:47 (8)
4:08 (7)
49:19 (8)
1:32 (7)
49:55 (8)
36 (15)
49:55  Leena Tani
9   Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
Keravan Urheilijat
14:02 (6)
38:22 (9)
24:20 (12)
41:55 (9)
3:33 (7)
46:27 (9)
4:32 (11)
52:05 (9)
5:38 (14)
53:39 (9)
1:34 (9)
54:12 (9)
33 (8)
54:12  Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
10   Frida Wickholm
OK Trian
18:00 (13)
41:57 (12)
23:57 (11)
46:00 (11)
4:03 (9)
50:24 (10)
4:24 (10)
54:21 (10)
3:57 (6)
55:54 (10)
1:33 (8)
56:27 (10)
33 (8)
56:27  Frida Wickholm
11   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
Espoon Suunta
14:51 (9)
41:03 (11)
26:12 (13)
46:15 (12)
5:12 (12)
51:16 (11)
5:01 (14)
56:01 (11)
4:45 (9)
57:43 (11)
1:42 (14)
58:17 (11)
34 (11)
58:17  Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
12   Henna Sivenius
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
23:29 (14)
44:13 (14)
20:44 (9)
50:44 (13)
6:31 (14)
55:19 (13)
4:35 (12)
1:00:08 (12)
4:49 (10)
1:01:56 (12)
1:48 (15)
1:02:32 (12)
36 (15)
1:02:32  Henna Sivenius
13   Valentina Terekhova
Russia
17:52 (12)
40:37 (10)
22:45 (10)
44:34 (10)
3:57 (8)
53:43 (12)
9:09 (15)
1:00:49 (13)
7:06 (16)
1:02:26 (13)
1:37 (13)
1:03:01 (13)
35 (14)
1:03:01  Valentina Terekhova
14   Tatyana Konkova
Russia
15:52 (11)
42:19 (13)
26:27 (14)
51:26 (14)
9:07 (16)
1:02:30 (14)
11:04 (17)
1:07:40 (14)
5:10 (11)
1:09:14 (14)
1:34 (9)
1:09:43 (14)
29 (3)
1:09:43  Tatyana Konkova
15   Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
26:06 (15)
1:02:12 (15)
36:06 (15)
1:07:33 (15)
5:21 (13)
1:12:29 (15)
4:56 (13)
1:18:44 (15)
6:15 (15)
1:20:46 (15)
2:02 (17)
1:21:20 (15)
34 (11)
1:21:20  Reea Ruusuvuori
16   Aya Tsukiyama
Japan
27:32 (16)
1:04:57 (16)
37:25 (16)
1:17:23 (16)
12:26 (17)
1:26:57 (16)
9:34 (16)
1:35:10 (16)
8:13 (17)
1:37:08 (16)
1:58 (16)
1:37:44 (16)
36 (15)
1:37:44  Aya Tsukiyama
17   Marina Govorova
Russia
58:25 (17)
1:46:42 (17)
48:17 (17)
1:54:42 (17)
8:00 (15)
1:58:35 (17)
3:53 (8)
2:04:06 (17)
5:31 (13)
2:05:25 (17)
1:19 (2)
2:05:52 (17)
27 (2)
2:05:52  Marina Govorova
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English