Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D21AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Eveliina Muukkonen
Kangasala SK
2:10 (1)
3:46 (1)
1:36 (3)
6:01 (1)
2:15 (1)
9:42 (1)
3:41 (1)
15:56 (1)
6:14 (1)
18:02 (1)
2:06 (2)
18:52 (1)
50 (5)
19:18 (1)
26 (3)
19:18  Eveliina Muukkonen
2   Riina Liuha
Kangasala SK
2:21 (3)
3:50 (2)
1:29 (2)
6:14 (2)
2:24 (2)
9:57 (2)
3:43 (2)
17:40 (3)
7:43 (4)
19:36 (2)
1:56 (1)
20:20 (2)
44 (2)
20:45 (2)
25 (1)
20:45  Riina Liuha
3   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:17 (2)
4:11 (4)
1:54 (4)
6:56 (3)
2:45 (3)
10:45 (3)
3:49 (3)
17:34 (2)
6:49 (2)
19:44 (3)
2:10 (4)
20:33 (3)
49 (4)
21:00 (3)
27 (5)
21:00  Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
4   Cassie Trewin
Norway
2:40 (6)
4:07 (3)
1:27 (1)
7:34 (4)
3:27 (6)
11:29 (4)
3:55 (4)
18:59 (4)
7:30 (3)
21:18 (4)
2:19 (6)
22:11 (4)
53 (7)
22:41 (4)
30 (8)
22:41  Cassie Trewin
5   Tatyana Konkova
Russia
2:54 (8)
5:11 (8)
2:17 (8)
8:19 (6)
3:08 (4)
12:26 (5)
4:07 (5)
20:51 (5)
8:25 (8)
23:20 (5)
2:29 (9)
24:06 (5)
46 (3)
24:31 (5)
25 (1)
24:31  Tatyana Konkova
6   Elina Peltola
Rastivarsat
2:27 (4)
4:33 (5)
2:06 (7)
8:13 (5)
3:40 (8)
12:36 (6)
4:23 (6)
21:31 (8)
8:55 (11)
23:47 (7)
2:16 (5)
24:27 (6)
40 (1)
24:53 (6)
26 (3)
24:53  Elina Peltola
7   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
Espoon Suunta
3:40 (12)
5:36 (10)
1:56 (6)
9:00 (9)
3:24 (5)
13:33 (9)
4:33 (8)
21:41 (9)
8:08 (6)
23:49 (8)
2:08 (3)
24:39 (8)
50 (5)
25:06 (7)
27 (5)
25:06  Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
8   Leena Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:30 (5)
4:51 (7)
2:21 (9)
8:20 (7)
3:29 (7)
12:50 (7)
4:30 (7)
21:01 (6)
8:11 (7)
23:36 (6)
2:35 (10)
24:33 (7)
57 (11)
25:08 (8)
35 (14)
25:08  Leena Tani
9   Henna Salminen
OK77
2:49 (7)
4:43 (6)
1:54 (4)
8:28 (8)
3:45 (9)
13:11 (8)
4:43 (9)
21:03 (7)
7:52 (5)
24:31 (9)
3:28 (14)
25:24 (9)
53 (7)
25:54 (9)
30 (8)
25:54  Henna Salminen
10   Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
Keravan Urheilijat
2:56 (9)
5:27 (9)
2:31 (10)
9:16 (10)
3:49 (10)
14:55 (10)
5:39 (12)
23:29 (10)
8:34 (10)
25:49 (10)
2:20 (7)
26:42 (10)
53 (7)
27:13 (10)
31 (11)
27:13  Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
11   Frida Wickholm
OK Trian
3:32 (10)
6:26 (11)
2:54 (12)
11:28 (12)
5:02 (14)
16:23 (11)
4:55 (10)
24:49 (11)
8:26 (9)
27:49 (11)
3:00 (13)
28:48 (11)
59 (13)
29:16 (11)
28 (7)
29:16  Frida Wickholm
12   Henna Sivenius
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:32 (10)
9:24 (14)
5:52 (14)
13:55 (14)
4:31 (13)
19:05 (13)
5:10 (11)
29:07 (12)
10:02 (12)
31:34 (12)
2:27 (8)
32:29 (12)
55 (10)
33:01 (12)
32 (12)
33:01  Henna Sivenius
13   Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
4:09 (14)
6:48 (12)
2:39 (11)
11:12 (11)
4:24 (12)
17:52 (12)
6:40 (14)
29:53 (13)
12:01 (13)
32:42 (13)
2:49 (12)
33:44 (13)
1:02 (14)
34:18 (13)
34 (13)
34:18  Reea Ruusuvuori
14   Valentina Terekhova
Russia
3:56 (13)
8:56 (13)
5:00 (13)
12:50 (13)
3:54 (11)
19:08 (14)
6:18 (13)
31:51 (14)
12:43 (14)
34:34 (14)
2:43 (11)
35:31 (14)
57 (11)
36:01 (14)
30 (8)
36:01  Valentina Terekhova
   Marina Govorova
Russia
4:45
15:18
10:33
25:06
9:48
-
-
43:29
-
47:33
4:04
48:21
48
49:02
41
hylätty  Marina Govorova
   Aya Tsukiyama
Japan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Aya Tsukiyama
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English