Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D21AL 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Riina Liuha
Kangasala SK
8:15 (1)
12:11 (1)
3:56 (1)
18:01 (1)
5:50 (1)
19:39 (1)
1:38 (1)
31:09 (1)
11:30 (1)
34:12 (1)
3:03 (5)
37:17 (1)
3:05 (5)
39:44 (1)
2:27 (2)
40:34 (1)
50 (5)
41:00 (1)
26 (2)
41:00  Riina Liuha
2   Eveliina Muukkonen
Kangasala SK
8:17 (2)
12:54 (3)
4:37 (3)
18:49 (2)
5:55 (2)
20:27 (2)
1:38 (1)
32:17 (2)
11:50 (2)
35:09 (2)
2:52 (1)
37:56 (2)
2:47 (1)
40:53 (2)
2:57 (8)
41:42 (2)
49 (2)
42:11 (2)
29 (7)
42:11  Eveliina Muukkonen
3   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:28 (3)
12:47 (2)
4:19 (2)
20:06 (3)
7:19 (7)
22:12 (3)
2:06 (9)
35:21 (3)
13:09 (3)
38:23 (3)
3:02 (4)
41:26 (3)
3:03 (4)
44:00 (3)
2:34 (5)
44:54 (3)
54 (8)
45:24 (3)
30 (8)
45:24  Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
4   Cassie Trewin
Norway
10:47 (8)
16:14 (6)
5:27 (9)
23:48 (7)
7:34 (8)
25:30 (7)
1:42 (3)
39:07 (4)
13:37 (4)
42:02 (4)
2:55 (2)
44:58 (4)
2:56 (2)
47:33 (4)
2:35 (6)
48:26 (4)
53 (7)
48:59 (4)
33 (12)
48:59  Cassie Trewin
5   Leena Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:49 (4)
14:38 (4)
4:49 (5)
22:21 (5)
7:43 (9)
24:21 (5)
2:00 (8)
39:27 (5)
15:06 (6)
42:54 (5)
3:27 (9)
46:26 (5)
3:32 (6)
49:14 (5)
2:48 (7)
50:12 (5)
58 (13)
50:43 (5)
31 (9)
50:43  Leena Tani
6   Elina Peltola
Rastivarsat
10:17 (5)
15:03 (5)
4:46 (4)
21:38 (4)
6:35 (3)
23:44 (4)
2:06 (9)
41:10 (6)
17:26 (12)
44:08 (6)
2:58 (3)
47:10 (6)
3:02 (3)
49:42 (6)
2:32 (4)
50:26 (6)
44 (1)
50:53 (6)
27 (4)
50:53  Elina Peltola
7   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
Espoon Suunta
11:29 (10)
16:30 (8)
5:01 (7)
23:15 (6)
6:45 (4)
25:12 (6)
1:57 (6)
41:23 (8)
16:11 (9)
45:00 (7)
3:37 (10)
48:34 (7)
3:34 (7)
50:55 (7)
2:21 (1)
51:44 (7)
49 (2)
52:12 (7)
28 (5)
52:12  Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
8   Pinja Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:28 (13)
18:28 (11)
5:00 (6)
25:19 (8)
6:51 (5)
27:07 (8)
1:48 (4)
41:15 (7)
14:08 (5)
45:20 (8)
4:05 (13)
49:04 (8)
3:44 (8)
52:05 (8)
3:01 (9)
52:56 (8)
51 (6)
53:24 (8)
28 (5)
53:24  Pinja Hietanen
9   Tatyana Konkova
Russia
12:15 (11)
20:37 (12)
8:22 (13)
27:42 (10)
7:05 (6)
29:30 (10)
1:48 (4)
46:47 (11)
17:17 (11)
49:57 (11)
3:10 (6)
54:22 (10)
4:25 (11)
56:50 (9)
2:28 (3)
57:46 (9)
56 (11)
58:12 (9)
26 (2)
58:12  Tatyana Konkova
10   Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
Keravan Urheilijat
12:25 (12)
17:26 (10)
5:01 (7)
28:01 (11)
10:35 (12)
30:13 (11)
2:12 (13)
46:07 (10)
15:54 (7)
49:33 (10)
3:26 (7)
53:41 (9)
4:08 (10)
56:53 (10)
3:12 (10)
57:48 (10)
55 (10)
58:20 (10)
32 (10)
58:20  Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen
11   Marina Govorova
Russia
10:24 (7)
16:22 (7)
5:58 (10)
26:09 (9)
9:47 (11)
28:19 (9)
2:10 (11)
44:28 (9)
16:09 (8)
48:30 (9)
4:02 (12)
55:09 (11)
6:39 (14)
58:39 (11)
3:30 (14)
59:28 (11)
49 (2)
59:52 (11)
24 (1)
59:52  Marina Govorova
12   Frida Wickholm
OK Trian
11:27 (9)
21:48 (14)
10:21 (15)
30:28 (13)
8:40 (10)
32:25 (13)
1:57 (6)
49:17 (12)
16:52 (10)
52:57 (12)
3:40 (11)
57:24 (12)
4:27 (12)
1:00:43 (12)
3:19 (12)
1:01:42 (12)
59 (15)
1:02:14 (12)
32 (10)
1:02:14  Frida Wickholm
13   Valentina Terekhova
Russia
10:21 (6)
16:36 (9)
6:15 (11)
28:18 (12)
11:42 (13)
30:29 (12)
2:11 (12)
51:56 (13)
21:27 (13)
55:22 (13)
3:26 (7)
59:25 (13)
4:03 (9)
1:02:40 (13)
3:15 (11)
1:03:34 (13)
54 (8)
1:04:09 (13)
35 (14)
1:04:09  Valentina Terekhova
14   Reea Ruusuvuori
Vakka-Rasti
14:55 (14)
21:36 (13)
6:41 (12)
33:18 (14)
11:42 (13)
37:58 (14)
4:40 (14)
1:04:50 (14)
26:52 (14)
1:09:48 (14)
4:58 (14)
1:15:47 (14)
5:59 (13)
1:19:16 (14)
3:29 (13)
1:20:12 (14)
56 (11)
1:20:48 (14)
36 (15)
1:20:48  Reea Ruusuvuori
15   Aya Tsukiyama
Japan
18:16 (15)
27:45 (15)
9:29 (14)
41:37 (15)
13:52 (15)
47:46 (15)
6:09 (15)
1:15:29 (15)
27:43 (15)
1:26:37 (15)
11:08 (15)
1:33:49 (15)
7:12 (15)
1:37:49 (15)
4:00 (15)
1:38:47 (15)
58 (13)
1:39:21 (15)
34 (13)
1:39:21  Aya Tsukiyama
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English