Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D35A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Riina Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
4:24 (2)
11:33 (2)
7:09 (3)
18:17 (4)
6:44 (8)
26:32 (4)
8:15 (3)
29:20 (2)
2:48 (1)
37:17 (2)
7:57 (1)
45:13 (2)
7:56 (1)
49:23 (2)
4:10 (1)
53:18 (2)
3:55 (1)
54:36 (1)
1:18 (1)
-
-
1:01:22 (2)
-
1:01:51 (1)
29 (1)
1:01:51  Riina Rintamäki
2   Katja Kyckling
Lynx
4:20 (1)
11:25 (1)
7:05 (2)
14:46 (1)
3:21 (1)
22:49 (1)
8:03 (1)
25:48 (1)
2:59 (2)
34:53 (1)
9:05 (2)
44:08 (1)
9:15 (3)
48:49 (1)
4:41 (2)
53:10 (1)
4:21 (2)
54:38 (2)
1:28 (2)
-
-
1:01:20 (1)
-
1:01:52 (2)
32 (3)
1:01:52  Katja Kyckling
3   Inga-Maria Vaara
Rasti-Vihti
4:51 (3)
12:44 (3)
7:53 (4)
16:42 (2)
3:58 (3)
26:17 (2)
9:35 (5)
29:28 (3)
3:11 (4)
39:43 (3)
10:15 (4)
49:08 (3)
9:25 (4)
54:21 (3)
5:13 (3)
1:01:19 (3)
6:58 (8)
1:03:45 (3)
2:26 (9)
-
-
1:11:01 (3)
-
1:11:34 (3)
33 (4)
1:11:34  Inga-Maria Vaara
4   Piia Ivakko
Sotkamon Jymy
7:30 (9)
13:59 (5)
6:29 (1)
18:26 (5)
4:27 (4)
26:29 (3)
8:03 (1)
29:32 (4)
3:03 (3)
49:01 (6)
19:29 (11)
57:54 (5)
8:53 (2)
1:03:13 (5)
5:19 (4)
1:07:34 (4)
4:21 (2)
1:09:02 (4)
1:28 (2)
-
-
1:17:56 (4)
-
1:18:36 (4)
40 (8)
1:18:36  Piia Ivakko
5   Lotta Oinonen
Pihkaniskat
5:28 (4)
13:44 (4)
8:16 (6)
17:32 (3)
3:48 (2)
27:29 (5)
9:57 (6)
31:05 (5)
3:36 (5)
44:33 (4)
13:28 (9)
55:27 (4)
10:54 (5)
1:01:07 (4)
5:40 (5)
1:10:53 (5)
9:46 (11)
1:13:01 (5)
2:08 (7)
-
-
1:20:05 (5)
-
1:20:35 (5)
30 (2)
1:20:35  Lotta Oinonen
6   Marie Desrumaux
France
6:47 (8)
16:49 (6)
10:02 (8)
21:27 (6)
4:38 (5)
31:27 (6)
10:00 (7)
35:22 (6)
3:55 (7)
47:26 (5)
12:04 (6)
58:30 (6)
11:04 (6)
1:05:01 (6)
6:31 (9)
1:12:11 (6)
7:10 (9)
1:14:36 (6)
2:25 (8)
-
-
1:22:42 (6)
-
1:23:21 (6)
39 (7)
1:23:21  Marie Desrumaux
7   Maria Haapamäki
Kauhajoen Karhu
19:25 (11)
27:33 (11)
8:08 (5)
32:46 (11)
5:13 (7)
43:20 (10)
10:34 (8)
47:17 (10)
3:57 (8)
57:14 (9)
9:57 (3)
1:08:50 (8)
11:36 (7)
1:14:37 (8)
5:47 (6)
1:20:09 (7)
5:32 (4)
1:22:00 (7)
1:51 (5)
-
-
1:29:32 (7)
-
1:30:10 (7)
38 (6)
1:30:10  Maria Haapamäki
8   Tuija Auvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:30 (7)
19:09 (7)
12:39 (9)
28:33 (9)
9:24 (11)
37:56 (8)
9:23 (4)
41:41 (8)
3:45 (6)
54:02 (8)
12:21 (7)
1:08:26 (7)
14:24 (10)
1:14:31 (7)
6:05 (7)
1:20:44 (8)
6:13 (6)
1:22:51 (8)
2:07 (6)
-
-
1:30:06 (8)
-
1:30:39 (8)
33 (4)
1:30:39  Tuija Auvinen
9   Heidi Haavisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
13:13 (10)
22:26 (10)
9:13 (7)
31:48 (10)
9:22 (10)
43:20 (10)
11:32 (10)
49:01 (11)
5:41 (11)
1:01:02 (11)
12:01 (5)
1:13:13 (11)
12:11 (8)
1:19:38 (10)
6:25 (8)
1:25:32 (10)
5:54 (5)
1:27:18 (10)
1:46 (4)
-
-
1:35:57 (9)
-
1:36:38 (9)
41 (9)
1:36:38  Heidi Haavisto
10   Matilda Laine
Rasti-Vihti
5:51 (5)
19:23 (8)
13:32 (10)
24:30 (7)
5:07 (6)
35:58 (7)
11:28 (9)
39:56 (7)
3:58 (9)
53:50 (7)
13:54 (10)
1:09:05 (9)
15:15 (11)
1:15:50 (9)
6:45 (10)
1:23:35 (9)
7:45 (10)
1:26:01 (9)
2:26 (9)
-
-
1:36:31 (10)
-
1:37:12 (10)
41 (9)
1:37:12  Matilda Laine
11   Tanja Jarolf
Porvoon Urheilijat
5:59 (6)
20:45 (9)
14:46 (11)
28:07 (8)
7:22 (9)
40:56 (9)
12:49 (11)
45:42 (9)
4:46 (10)
58:44 (10)
13:02 (8)
1:12:28 (10)
13:44 (9)
1:20:21 (11)
7:53 (11)
1:26:36 (11)
6:15 (7)
1:29:17 (11)
2:41 (11)
-
-
1:39:33 (11)
-
1:40:17 (11)
44 (11)
1:40:17  Tanja Jarolf
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English