Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D35B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Reija Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:47 (1)
9:28 (1)
4:41 (6)
21:21 (1)
11:53 (3)
25:06 (1)
3:45 (2)
30:38 (1)
5:32 (2)
35:20 (1)
4:42 (2)
36:30 (1)
1:10 (2)
41:06 (1)
4:36 (3)
43:17 (1)
2:11 (9)
43:49 (1)
32 (5)
43:49  Reija Haikama
2   Päivi Pätäri
Kymin Suunnistajat
8:16 (6)
12:22 (4)
4:06 (1)
23:25 (3)
11:03 (1)
26:58 (2)
3:33 (1)
32:07 (2)
5:09 (1)
38:34 (2)
6:27 (9)
39:39 (2)
1:05 (1)
44:08 (2)
4:29 (2)
45:55 (2)
1:47 (7)
46:26 (2)
31 (4)
46:26  Päivi Pätäri
3   Anne Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
5:21 (2)
10:22 (2)
5:01 (8)
23:14 (2)
12:52 (7)
28:22 (3)
5:08 (5)
35:00 (4)
6:38 (7)
40:10 (3)
5:10 (5)
41:27 (3)
1:17 (5)
46:20 (3)
4:53 (6)
48:05 (3)
1:45 (6)
48:39 (3)
34 (8)
48:39  Anne Mäki-Laurila
4   Mirva Hilander
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
6:12 (3)
10:38 (3)
4:26 (5)
23:42 (4)
13:04 (8)
29:14 (4)
5:32 (7)
34:49 (3)
5:35 (3)
40:16 (4)
5:27 (6)
41:37 (4)
1:21 (7)
46:57 (4)
5:20 (8)
48:41 (4)
1:44 (5)
49:08 (4)
27 (1)
49:08  Mirva Hilander
5   Elina Hyyrynen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
10:05 (7)
14:17 (7)
4:12 (3)
26:43 (6)
12:26 (4)
31:34 (6)
4:51 (4)
37:29 (5)
5:55 (5)
42:11 (5)
4:42 (2)
43:21 (5)
1:10 (2)
48:07 (5)
4:46 (5)
49:44 (5)
1:37 (1)
50:16 (5)
32 (5)
50:16  Elina Hyyrynen
6   Heli Laine
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:46 (4)
13:40 (6)
6:54 (10)
25:17 (5)
11:37 (2)
30:40 (5)
5:23 (6)
37:42 (6)
7:02 (8)
42:32 (6)
4:50 (4)
43:52 (6)
1:20 (6)
48:17 (6)
4:25 (1)
49:56 (6)
1:39 (2)
50:26 (6)
30 (3)
50:26  Heli Laine
7   Gina Tamas
Romania
12:16 (9)
16:22 (9)
4:06 (1)
28:51 (7)
12:29 (5)
33:26 (7)
4:35 (3)
39:37 (7)
6:11 (6)
44:18 (7)
4:41 (1)
45:28 (7)
1:10 (2)
50:13 (7)
4:45 (4)
51:53 (7)
1:40 (3)
52:32 (7)
39 (10)
52:32  Gina Tamas
8   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
14:09 (10)
18:26 (10)
4:17 (4)
31:01 (10)
12:35 (6)
37:09 (9)
6:08 (8)
42:54 (8)
5:45 (4)
48:21 (8)
5:27 (6)
49:44 (8)
1:23 (8)
55:01 (8)
5:17 (7)
56:41 (8)
1:40 (3)
57:08 (8)
27 (1)
57:08  Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki
9   Sinikka Rantanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
11:07 (8)
16:00 (8)
4:53 (7)
29:30 (9)
13:30 (9)
40:26 (10)
10:56 (10)
47:31 (10)
7:05 (9)
53:24 (9)
5:53 (8)
55:47 (9)
2:23 (10)
1:01:11 (9)
5:24 (9)
1:03:17 (9)
2:06 (8)
1:03:50 (9)
33 (7)
1:03:50  Sinikka Rantanen
10   Hanna Rosti
Keravan Urheilijat
7:04 (5)
13:12 (5)
6:08 (9)
29:18 (8)
16:06 (10)
36:04 (8)
6:46 (9)
46:38 (9)
10:34 (10)
57:29 (10)
10:51 (10)
59:46 (10)
2:17 (9)
1:06:44 (10)
6:58 (10)
1:09:13 (10)
2:29 (10)
1:09:49 (10)
36 (9)
1:09:49  Hanna Rosti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English