Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D40A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Reetta Lakanen
Koovee
4:31 (1)
6:29 (1)
1:58 (1)
21:35 (1)
15:06 (1)
24:33 (1)
2:58 (8)
29:36 (1)
5:03 (1)
38:13 (1)
8:37 (1)
40:04 (1)
1:51 (6)
45:20 (1)
5:16 (3)
47:13 (1)
1:53 (1)
47:38 (1)
25 (1)
47:38  Reetta Lakanen
2   Mervi Pötry
Kalevan Rasti
4:52 (2)
6:57 (2)
2:05 (4)
23:51 (3)
16:54 (3)
26:22 (3)
2:31 (2)
31:29 (2)
5:07 (2)
41:17 (2)
9:48 (2)
42:49 (2)
1:32 (2)
48:04 (2)
5:15 (2)
50:17 (2)
2:13 (4)
50:49 (2)
32 (5)
50:49  Mervi Pötry
3   Marja Laukkanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:03 (3)
7:01 (3)
1:58 (1)
22:54 (2)
15:53 (2)
25:23 (2)
2:29 (1)
32:06 (3)
6:43 (7)
42:48 (3)
10:42 (8)
44:02 (3)
1:14 (1)
48:30 (3)
4:28 (1)
50:25 (3)
1:55 (2)
50:54 (3)
29 (2)
50:54  Marja Laukkanen
4   Auli Packalen
Lynx
5:35 (4)
7:48 (4)
2:13 (5)
25:36 (4)
17:48 (4)
29:02 (4)
3:26 (12)
35:58 (4)
6:56 (9)
46:42 (4)
10:44 (9)
48:39 (4)
1:57 (8)
53:58 (4)
5:19 (4)
56:06 (4)
2:08 (3)
56:37 (4)
31 (4)
56:37  Auli Packalen
5   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:45 (5)
8:16 (5)
2:31 (7)
28:28 (5)
20:12 (9)
31:27 (6)
2:59 (9)
36:37 (5)
5:10 (3)
47:17 (5)
10:40 (7)
49:04 (5)
1:47 (5)
54:42 (5)
5:38 (6)
56:57 (5)
2:15 (5)
57:27 (5)
30 (3)
57:27  Johanna Kiiski
6   Kaisa Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:01 (7)
8:45 (7)
2:44 (10)
29:13 (7)
20:28 (11)
32:13 (8)
3:00 (10)
38:21 (7)
6:08 (5)
48:50 (7)
10:29 (4)
50:54 (7)
2:04 (12)
56:30 (6)
5:36 (5)
58:46 (6)
2:16 (6)
59:19 (6)
33 (6)
59:19  Kaisa Friman
7   Line Nybakken
Kalevan Rasti
6:02 (8)
9:01 (9)
2:59 (12)
29:18 (8)
20:17 (10)
32:01 (7)
2:43 (5)
38:08 (6)
6:07 (4)
48:41 (6)
10:33 (5)
50:42 (6)
2:01 (9)
59:00 (7)
8:18 (14)
1:01:50 (7)
2:50 (14)
1:02:25 (7)
35 (9)
1:02:25  Line Nybakken
8   Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
6:11 (9)
8:48 (8)
2:37 (9)
28:44 (6)
19:56 (8)
31:21 (5)
2:37 (3)
42:10 (8)
10:49 (13)
52:00 (8)
9:50 (3)
53:40 (8)
1:40 (4)
1:00:13 (8)
6:33 (10)
1:02:44 (8)
2:31 (9)
1:03:22 (8)
38 (14)
1:03:22  Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
9   Sanna Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:25 (10)
9:10 (10)
2:45 (11)
32:45 (11)
23:35 (13)
35:40 (11)
2:55 (7)
42:17 (9)
6:37 (6)
54:22 (10)
12:05 (12)
56:40 (10)
2:18 (14)
1:02:52 (9)
6:12 (9)
1:06:04 (9)
3:12 (16)
1:06:44 (9)
40 (16)
1:06:44  Sanna Multala
10   Tarja Nykänen
Joutsenon Kullervo
11:27 (13)
15:01 (13)
3:34 (15)
33:22 (13)
18:21 (5)
36:03 (13)
2:41 (4)
42:55 (10)
6:52 (8)
53:30 (9)
10:35 (6)
55:32 (9)
2:02 (11)
1:03:39 (10)
8:07 (13)
1:06:20 (10)
2:41 (12)
1:06:56 (10)
36 (10)
1:06:56  Tarja Nykänen
11   Anu Valkonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:56 (11)
10:55 (11)
1:59 (3)
29:59 (9)
19:04 (6)
34:06 (9)
4:07 (15)
47:15 (13)
13:09 (16)
58:30 (12)
11:15 (10)
1:00:31 (12)
2:01 (9)
1:06:31 (11)
6:00 (7)
1:09:08 (11)
2:37 (11)
1:09:41 (11)
33 (6)
1:09:41  Anu Valkonen
12   Kajsa Sten
Pihkaniskat
5:51 (6)
8:23 (6)
2:32 (8)
33:01 (12)
24:38 (14)
36:01 (12)
3:00 (10)
43:44 (11)
7:43 (11)
57:16 (11)
13:32 (14)
59:53 (11)
2:37 (16)
1:07:07 (12)
7:14 (12)
1:10:03 (12)
2:56 (15)
1:10:41 (12)
38 (14)
1:10:41  Kajsa Sten
13   Heidi Huusari
Inkeroisten Terho
9:51 (12)
12:09 (12)
2:18 (6)
31:18 (10)
19:09 (7)
34:50 (10)
3:32 (13)
46:29 (12)
11:39 (15)
1:00:04 (13)
13:35 (15)
1:02:20 (13)
2:16 (13)
1:08:31 (13)
6:11 (8)
1:11:18 (13)
2:47 (13)
1:11:54 (13)
36 (10)
1:11:54  Heidi Huusari
14   Lucia Lauenstein
Switzerland
12:00 (14)
15:27 (15)
3:27 (14)
38:00 (14)
22:33 (12)
44:02 (14)
6:02 (16)
51:14 (14)
7:12 (10)
1:04:03 (14)
12:49 (13)
1:06:38 (14)
2:35 (15)
1:13:18 (14)
6:40 (11)
1:15:36 (14)
2:18 (7)
1:16:12 (14)
36 (10)
1:16:12  Lucia Lauenstein
15   Minna Nieminen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
17:32 (16)
21:25 (16)
3:53 (16)
51:05 (16)
29:40 (15)
54:37 (16)
3:32 (13)
1:05:35 (16)
10:58 (14)
1:17:37 (16)
12:02 (11)
1:19:32 (16)
1:55 (7)
1:27:52 (15)
8:20 (15)
1:30:25 (15)
2:33 (10)
1:31:02 (15)
37 (13)
1:31:02  Minna Nieminen
16   Milla Laurila
OK Trian
12:15 (15)
15:23 (14)
3:08 (13)
48:15 (15)
32:52 (16)
51:09 (15)
2:54 (6)
1:00:06 (15)
8:57 (12)
1:16:39 (15)
16:33 (16)
1:18:17 (15)
1:38 (3)
1:29:03 (16)
10:46 (16)
1:31:30 (16)
2:27 (8)
1:32:04 (16)
34 (8)
1:32:04  Milla Laurila
   Susanna Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
6:08
8:30
2:22
33:02
24:32
35:58
2:56
47:22
11:24
58:21
10:59
-
-
1:08:32
-
1:10:39
2:07
1:11:12
33
hylätty  Susanna Väliheikki
   Jonna Virtanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jonna Virtanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English