Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D40A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Marja Laukkanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:11 (1)
4:37 (1)
2:26 (2)
6:28 (1)
1:51 (2)
8:48 (3)
2:20 (5)
16:46 (2)
7:58 (1)
19:28 (1)
2:42 (1)
20:16 (1)
48 (5)
20:40 (1)
24 (2)
20:40  Marja Laukkanen
2   Mervi Pötry
Kalevan Rasti
2:14 (2)
4:41 (3)
2:27 (3)
6:28 (1)
1:47 (1)
8:32 (2)
2:04 (2)
16:37 (1)
8:05 (2)
19:40 (2)
3:03 (5)
20:32 (2)
52 (8)
21:00 (2)
28 (12)
21:00  Mervi Pötry
3   Reetta Lakanen
Koovee
2:19 (3)
4:38 (2)
2:19 (1)
6:30 (3)
1:52 (3)
8:27 (1)
1:57 (1)
18:14 (3)
9:47 (6)
21:14 (3)
3:00 (3)
21:56 (3)
42 (1)
22:19 (3)
23 (1)
22:19  Reetta Lakanen
4   Kirsi Koivuniemi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:25 (4)
5:54 (6)
3:29 (9)
7:50 (7)
1:56 (5)
10:03 (6)
2:13 (3)
19:00 (4)
8:57 (3)
22:00 (4)
3:00 (3)
22:48 (4)
48 (5)
23:13 (4)
25 (4)
23:13  Kirsi Koivuniemi
5   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:30 (6)
5:32 (5)
3:02 (7)
7:33 (4)
2:01 (6)
9:54 (4)
2:21 (6)
20:18 (5)
10:24 (8)
23:13 (5)
2:55 (2)
23:58 (5)
45 (2)
24:22 (5)
24 (2)
24:22  Johanna Kiiski
6   Line Nybakken
Kalevan Rasti
3:07 (12)
5:55 (7)
2:48 (4)
7:48 (6)
1:53 (4)
10:02 (5)
2:14 (4)
20:26 (6)
10:24 (8)
23:49 (6)
3:23 (7)
24:42 (6)
53 (11)
25:10 (6)
28 (12)
25:10  Line Nybakken
7   Sanna Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:26 (5)
5:24 (4)
2:58 (6)
7:33 (4)
2:09 (7)
10:15 (7)
2:42 (8)
21:17 (7)
11:02 (11)
24:49 (7)
3:32 (11)
25:52 (7)
1:03 (14)
26:18 (7)
26 (6)
26:18  Sanna Multala
8   Auli Packalen
Lynx
2:48 (9)
7:36 (12)
4:48 (12)
9:47 (10)
2:11 (8)
12:54 (10)
3:07 (10)
21:51 (8)
8:57 (3)
25:12 (8)
3:21 (6)
26:04 (8)
52 (8)
26:31 (8)
27 (10)
26:31  Auli Packalen
9   Kaisa Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:51 (11)
6:43 (10)
3:52 (10)
9:07 (8)
2:24 (9)
11:40 (8)
2:33 (7)
22:11 (9)
10:31 (10)
25:40 (9)
3:29 (9)
26:35 (9)
55 (12)
27:06 (9)
31 (14)
27:06  Kaisa Friman
10   Tarja Nykänen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:48 (9)
6:00 (8)
3:12 (8)
9:29 (9)
3:29 (13)
12:27 (9)
2:58 (9)
22:16 (10)
9:49 (7)
26:05 (10)
3:49 (13)
26:51 (10)
46 (3)
27:16 (10)
25 (4)
27:16  Tarja Nykänen
11   Heidi Huusari
Inkeroisten Terho
3:11 (13)
6:06 (9)
2:55 (5)
11:30 (12)
5:24 (14)
14:39 (11)
3:09 (12)
24:06 (11)
9:27 (5)
27:36 (11)
3:30 (10)
28:28 (11)
52 (8)
28:54 (11)
26 (6)
28:54  Heidi Huusari
12   Milla Laurila
OK Trian
3:35 (14)
9:38 (13)
6:03 (14)
12:17 (13)
2:39 (10)
15:24 (13)
3:07 (10)
27:43 (12)
12:19 (12)
31:09 (12)
3:26 (8)
31:56 (12)
47 (4)
32:23 (12)
27 (10)
32:23  Milla Laurila
13   Anu Valkonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:32 (7)
7:05 (11)
4:33 (11)
10:08 (11)
3:03 (12)
14:55 (12)
4:47 (13)
27:45 (13)
12:50 (14)
32:29 (13)
4:44 (14)
33:17 (13)
48 (5)
33:43 (13)
26 (6)
33:43  Anu Valkonen
14   Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
2:37 (8)
10:32 (14)
7:55 (15)
13:15 (14)
2:43 (11)
18:19 (14)
5:04 (14)
30:55 (14)
12:36 (13)
34:38 (14)
3:43 (12)
35:37 (14)
59 (13)
36:03 (14)
26 (6)
36:03  Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen
15   Jonna Virtanen
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:46 (15)
11:39 (15)
5:53 (13)
21:54 (15)
10:15 (15)
30:35 (15)
8:41 (15)
50:21 (15)
19:46 (15)
56:07 (15)
5:46 (15)
57:54 (15)
1:47 (15)
59:03 (15)
1:09 (15)
59:03  Jonna Virtanen
   Lucia Lauenstein
Switzerland
3:25
7:54
4:29
18:39
10:45
21:55
3:16
31:45
9:50
-
-
35:36
-
36:03
27
hylätty  Lucia Lauenstein
   Susanna Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Susanna Väliheikki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English