Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D45A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Tarja Lepo
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:59 (1)
25:20 (1)
13:21 (1)
30:53 (2)
5:33 (1)
31:57 (1)
1:04 (2)
36:27 (1)
4:30 (2)
41:10 (1)
4:43 (11)
41:37 (1)
27 (1)
41:37  Tarja Lepo
2   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
13:59 (6)
27:57 (2)
13:58 (3)
33:55 (3)
5:58 (4)
35:04 (3)
1:09 (4)
40:02 (2)
4:58 (5)
44:29 (2)
4:27 (6)
44:58 (2)
29 (5)
44:58  Mervi Heinaro
3   Virpi Palmen
Espoon Suunta
17:45 (17)
31:11 (7)
13:26 (2)
37:01 (5)
5:50 (3)
38:01 (5)
1:00 (1)
42:36 (3)
4:35 (3)
46:43 (3)
4:07 (3)
47:10 (3)
27 (1)
47:10  Virpi Palmen
4   Terése Hagman
OK Trian
14:00 (7)
31:03 (6)
17:03 (6)
38:28 (7)
7:25 (8)
39:41 (7)
1:13 (5)
44:01 (5)
4:20 (1)
48:11 (4)
4:10 (4)
48:41 (4)
30 (8)
48:41  Terése Hagman
5   Inga-Lill Svedberg
OK Trian
14:22 (8)
32:17 (8)
17:55 (9)
38:04 (6)
5:47 (2)
39:23 (6)
1:19 (9)
46:24 (6)
7:01 (14)
51:08 (5)
4:44 (12)
51:36 (5)
28 (3)
51:36  Inga-Lill Svedberg
6   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
13:18 (4)
29:33 (4)
16:15 (5)
39:40 (8)
10:07 (16)
41:03 (8)
1:23 (12)
47:02 (7)
5:59 (9)
51:08 (5)
4:06 (2)
51:39 (6)
31 (9)
51:39  Tiina Kerkola
7   Elena Averina
Russia
12:43 (3)
32:20 (9)
19:37 (16)
41:45 (11)
9:25 (14)
43:08 (12)
1:23 (12)
47:59 (8)
4:51 (4)
52:24 (7)
4:25 (5)
52:52 (7)
28 (3)
52:52  Elena Averina
8   Helena Haakana
Pihkaniskat
12:37 (2)
30:46 (5)
18:09 (12)
42:42 (13)
11:56 (17)
44:01 (13)
1:19 (9)
48:59 (10)
4:58 (5)
53:32 (9)
4:33 (8)
54:06 (8)
34 (14)
54:06  Helena Haakana
9   Sari Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
15:56 (12)
33:24 (11)
17:28 (8)
40:45 (9)
7:21 (6)
42:16 (9)
1:31 (17)
48:41 (9)
6:25 (12)
54:06 (10)
5:25 (15)
54:43 (9)
37 (18)
54:43  Sari Sundqvist
10   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
17:56:10 (21)
-
-
29:23 (1)
-
32:18 (2)
2:55 (20)
42:48 (4)
10:30 (19)
53:21 (8)
10:33 (21)
54:54 (10)
1:33 (21)
54:54  Heidi Torp-Donner
11   Sari Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
16:13 (15)
35:48 (16)
19:35 (15)
-
-
44:52 (15)
-
50:19 (13)
5:27 (7)
54:57 (11)
4:38 (9)
55:29 (11)
32 (10)
55:29  Sari Lilja
12   Taina Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
15:56 (12)
34:23 (12)
18:27 (14)
41:46 (12)
7:23 (7)
43:02 (11)
1:16 (7)
49:40 (11)
6:38 (13)
55:09 (12)
5:29 (16)
55:41 (12)
32 (10)
55:41  Taina Koistinen
13   Anneli Laurila
OK Trian
15:28 (11)
35:43 (15)
20:15 (17)
43:33 (15)
7:50 (12)
45:00 (16)
1:27 (16)
51:23 (14)
6:23 (11)
55:17 (13)
3:54 (1)
55:46 (13)
29 (5)
55:46  Anneli Laurila
14   Sirpa Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
14:59 (10)
33:19 (10)
18:20 (13)
41:03 (10)
7:44 (11)
42:26 (10)
1:23 (12)
50:00 (12)
7:34 (17)
55:48 (14)
5:48 (17)
56:25 (14)
37 (18)
56:25  Sirpa Aarrejoki
15   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
21:51 (20)
39:06 (18)
17:15 (7)
46:32 (17)
7:26 (9)
47:50 (18)
1:18 (8)
53:43 (15)
5:53 (8)
59:00 (15)
5:17 (14)
59:36 (15)
36 (16)
59:36  Lotta Haavisto
16   Marjaana Hautaniemi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
18:02 (18)
36:08 (17)
18:06 (11)
46:11 (16)
10:03 (15)
47:30 (17)
1:19 (9)
53:50 (16)
6:20 (10)
1:00:38 (16)
6:48 (19)
1:01:07 (16)
29 (5)
1:01:07  Marjaana Hautaniemi
17   Sanna Villikka
Kymin Suunnistajat
16:03 (14)
40:49 (19)
24:46 (20)
48:19 (18)
7:30 (10)
49:45 (19)
1:26 (15)
57:13 (18)
7:28 (16)
1:02:11 (17)
4:58 (13)
1:02:47 (17)
36 (16)
1:02:47  Sanna Villikka
18   Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:28 (5)
29:21 (3)
15:53 (4)
35:33 (4)
6:12 (5)
36:48 (4)
1:15 (6)
58:22 (19)
21:34 (20)
1:03:04 (18)
4:42 (10)
1:03:39 (18)
35 (15)
1:03:39  Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
19   Iina Oja
Pihkaniskat
16:44 (16)
34:40 (13)
17:56 (10)
48:21 (19)
13:41 (19)
49:53 (20)
1:32 (18)
57:00 (17)
7:07 (15)
1:03:11 (19)
6:11 (18)
1:03:43 (19)
32 (10)
1:03:43  Iina Oja
20   Pia Outinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
14:47 (9)
35:05 (14)
20:18 (18)
43:10 (14)
8:05 (13)
44:17 (14)
1:07 (3)
1:08:08 (21)
23:51 (21)
1:12:38 (21)
4:30 (7)
1:13:11 (20)
33 (13)
1:13:11  Pia Outinen
21   Hanna Vehkamäki
Pihkaniskat
20:33 (19)
43:14 (20)
22:41 (19)
55:31 (20)
12:17 (18)
57:38 (21)
2:07 (19)
1:05:41 (20)
8:03 (18)
1:12:29 (20)
6:48 (19)
1:13:13 (21)
44 (20)
1:13:13  Hanna Vehkamäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English