Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D45A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Tiina Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:43 (3)
4:09 (1)
1:26 (1)
5:19 (1)
1:10 (1)
13:31 (1)
8:12 (1)
15:36 (1)
2:05 (4)
17:32 (1)
1:56 (6)
18:19 (1)
47 (4)
18:47 (1)
28 (5)
18:47  Tiina Kerkola
2   Tessa Pulli
Rastivarsat
2:32 (2)
4:09 (1)
1:37 (2)
5:23 (2)
1:14 (5)
14:12 (2)
8:49 (2)
16:26 (2)
2:14 (8)
18:08 (2)
1:42 (1)
18:58 (2)
50 (10)
19:27 (2)
29 (10)
19:27  Tessa Pulli
3   Terése Hagman
OK Trian
2:30 (1)
4:47 (3)
2:17 (8)
5:59 (3)
1:12 (2)
15:18 (3)
9:19 (3)
17:44 (3)
2:26 (12)
19:35 (3)
1:51 (3)
20:23 (3)
48 (5)
20:51 (3)
28 (5)
20:51  Terése Hagman
4   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
3:04 (4)
5:01 (4)
1:57 (5)
6:22 (4)
1:21 (6)
16:18 (4)
9:56 (4)
18:07 (4)
1:49 (1)
20:26 (4)
2:19 (18)
21:14 (4)
48 (5)
21:40 (4)
26 (1)
21:40  Mervi Heinaro
5   Sari Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:09 (5)
6:17 (9)
3:08 (14)
7:29 (7)
1:12 (2)
17:40 (6)
10:11 (6)
19:34 (5)
1:54 (2)
21:35 (5)
2:01 (11)
22:26 (5)
51 (12)
22:54 (5)
28 (5)
22:54  Sari Lilja
6   Lotta Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:12 (6)
5:33 (6)
2:21 (10)
7:05 (5)
1:32 (11)
17:37 (5)
10:32 (9)
19:56 (6)
2:19 (10)
22:08 (6)
2:12 (14)
23:02 (6)
54 (14)
23:33 (6)
31 (15)
23:33  Lotta Haavisto
7   Kirsi Viitanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:46 (18)
6:59 (12)
2:13 (7)
8:48 (12)
1:49 (16)
19:00 (8)
10:12 (7)
21:01 (7)
2:01 (3)
22:58 (7)
1:57 (7)
23:53 (7)
55 (15)
24:21 (7)
28 (5)
24:21  Kirsi Viitanen
8   Anneli Laurila
OK Trian
4:26 (15)
6:13 (8)
1:47 (3)
7:42 (8)
1:29 (8)
17:58 (7)
10:16 (8)
21:29 (8)
3:31 (18)
23:27 (8)
1:58 (9)
24:12 (8)
45 (2)
24:39 (8)
27 (3)
24:39  Anneli Laurila
9   Heidi Torp-Donner
OK77
3:27 (9)
7:27 (15)
4:00 (16)
8:57 (13)
1:30 (9)
19:53 (9)
10:56 (11)
21:58 (9)
2:05 (4)
23:57 (9)
1:59 (10)
25:02 (9)
1:05 (18)
25:36 (9)
34 (17)
25:36  Heidi Torp-Donner
10   Taina Koistinen
Nastolan Terä
4:36 (17)
7:11 (14)
2:35 (12)
8:35 (11)
1:24 (7)
20:32 (11)
11:57 (14)
22:37 (11)
2:05 (4)
24:42 (11)
2:05 (12)
25:31 (10)
49 (8)
25:59 (10)
28 (5)
25:59  Taina Koistinen
11   Sirpa Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:32 (11)
6:18 (10)
2:46 (13)
8:12 (9)
1:54 (17)
19:54 (10)
11:42 (13)
22:24 (10)
2:30 (13)
24:31 (10)
2:07 (13)
25:38 (11)
1:07 (19)
26:14 (11)
36 (19)
26:14  Sirpa Aarrejoki
12   Marjaana Hautaniemi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:30 (10)
7:04 (13)
3:34 (15)
8:59 (14)
1:55 (18)
21:11 (12)
12:12 (16)
23:48 (12)
2:37 (14)
25:41 (12)
1:53 (4)
26:31 (12)
50 (10)
27:00 (12)
29 (10)
27:00  Marjaana Hautaniemi
13   Sanna Villikka
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:21 (8)
5:47 (7)
2:26 (11)
7:17 (6)
1:30 (9)
21:48 (13)
14:31 (19)
24:02 (13)
2:14 (8)
26:18 (13)
2:16 (16)
27:11 (13)
53 (13)
27:44 (13)
33 (16)
27:44  Sanna Villikka
14   Hanna Vehkamäki
Pihkaniskat
4:32 (16)
6:49 (11)
2:17 (8)
8:27 (10)
1:38 (13)
21:56 (14)
13:29 (18)
24:38 (14)
2:42 (15)
27:04 (14)
2:26 (20)
28:13 (14)
1:09 (20)
28:50 (14)
37 (20)
28:50  Hanna Vehkamäki
15   Sari Sundqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:31 (19)
11:46 (18)
5:15 (18)
13:34 (18)
1:48 (15)
24:28 (16)
10:54 (10)
26:40 (15)
2:12 (7)
28:37 (15)
1:57 (7)
29:34 (15)
57 (17)
30:08 (15)
34 (17)
30:08  Sari Sundqvist
16   Inga-Lill Svedberg
OK Trian
3:17 (7)
5:07 (5)
1:50 (4)
10:16 (16)
5:09 (20)
23:02 (15)
12:46 (17)
27:13 (16)
4:11 (20)
29:27 (17)
2:14 (15)
30:13 (17)
46 (3)
30:39 (16)
26 (1)
30:39  Inga-Lill Svedberg
17   Elena Averina
Russia
11:54 (20)
13:53 (19)
1:59 (6)
15:05 (19)
1:12 (2)
25:09 (18)
10:04 (5)
27:31 (17)
2:22 (11)
29:21 (16)
1:50 (2)
30:10 (16)
49 (8)
30:40 (17)
30 (14)
30:40  Elena Averina
18   Pia Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:32 (11)
10:57 (17)
7:25 (19)
12:56 (17)
1:59 (19)
25:01 (17)
12:05 (15)
27:46 (18)
2:45 (17)
29:39 (18)
1:53 (4)
30:27 (18)
48 (5)
30:54 (18)
27 (3)
30:54  Pia Hietanen
19   Iina Oja
Pihkaniskat
4:16 (14)
8:19 (16)
4:03 (17)
9:54 (15)
1:35 (12)
26:30 (19)
16:36 (20)
29:14 (19)
2:44 (16)
31:32 (19)
2:18 (17)
32:28 (19)
56 (16)
32:57 (19)
29 (10)
32:57  Iina Oja
20   Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:40 (13)
14:19 (20)
10:39 (20)
15:57 (20)
1:38 (13)
27:34 (20)
11:37 (12)
31:14 (20)
3:40 (19)
33:37 (20)
2:23 (19)
34:21 (20)
44 (1)
34:50 (20)
29 (10)
34:50  Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen
   Pia Outinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:32
5:55
2:23
7:18
1:23
20:24
13:06
22:38
2:14
-
-
24:45
-
25:15
30
hylätty  Pia Outinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English