Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D65 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
5:32 (3)
10:09 (4)
4:37 (7)
14:47 (1)
4:38 (1)
20:10 (1)
5:23 (1)
25:11 (1)
5:01 (4)
28:02 (1)
2:51 (3)
33:42 (1)
5:40 (1)
35:48 (1)
2:06 (1)
36:34 (1)
46 (11)
36:34  Ann-Mari Sandgren
2   Marja Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:45 (10)
11:02 (6)
4:17 (3)
15:43 (5)
4:41 (2)
21:27 (3)
5:44 (4)
26:33 (3)
5:06 (5)
29:35 (3)
3:02 (5)
35:37 (3)
6:02 (3)
37:47 (2)
2:10 (3)
38:23 (2)
36 (1)
38:23  Marja Juvonen
3   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:33 (4)
9:54 (3)
4:21 (4)
15:05 (2)
5:11 (6)
20:36 (2)
5:31 (2)
25:47 (2)
5:11 (6)
29:13 (2)
3:26 (8)
35:35 (2)
6:22 (7)
37:49 (3)
2:14 (5)
38:27 (3)
38 (4)
38:27  Eija Tikka
4   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
5:36 (5)
10:22 (5)
4:46 (8)
15:11 (3)
4:49 (5)
21:41 (4)
6:30 (5)
27:20 (4)
5:39 (7)
30:45 (4)
3:25 (7)
36:54 (4)
6:09 (5)
39:09 (4)
2:15 (6)
39:45 (4)
36 (1)
39:45  Tuula Pöntinen
5   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
5:19 (2)
9:48 (2)
4:29 (5)
15:30 (4)
5:42 (8)
24:40 (7)
9:10 (13)
29:25 (6)
4:45 (2)
32:11 (6)
2:46 (1)
37:52 (5)
5:41 (2)
40:17 (5)
2:25 (8)
40:58 (5)
41 (7)
40:58  Arja Pulkkinen
6   Irmeli Saari
Hirvensalon Heitto
5:16 (1)
9:26 (1)
4:10 (2)
17:07 (8)
7:41 (14)
24:22 (6)
7:15 (7)
29:14 (5)
4:52 (3)
32:03 (5)
2:49 (2)
38:13 (6)
6:10 (6)
40:19 (6)
2:06 (1)
41:01 (6)
42 (8)
41:01  Irmeli Saari
7   Ritva Kajava
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:21 (12)
11:22 (8)
4:01 (1)
16:05 (7)
4:43 (3)
25:31 (9)
9:26 (14)
30:15 (7)
4:44 (1)
33:15 (7)
3:00 (4)
39:21 (7)
6:06 (4)
41:39 (7)
2:18 (7)
42:17 (7)
38 (4)
42:17  Ritva Kajava
8   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
6:07 (6)
11:27 (9)
5:20 (11)
17:39 (9)
6:12 (11)
24:50 (8)
7:11 (6)
30:57 (8)
6:07 (8)
34:35 (8)
3:38 (10)
42:14 (8)
7:39 (12)
45:43 (8)
3:29 (14)
46:26 (8)
43 (9)
46:26  Liisa Sundberg
9   Anne Stoor
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:07 (6)
11:16 (7)
5:09 (10)
16:03 (6)
4:47 (4)
23:22 (5)
7:19 (8)
33:08 (11)
9:46 (15)
37:05 (11)
3:57 (12)
43:48 (9)
6:43 (8)
46:22 (9)
2:34 (10)
46:59 (9)
37 (3)
46:59  Anne Stoor
10   Beatrice Malmsten
Lynx
7:35 (13)
12:31 (11)
4:56 (9)
18:20 (10)
5:49 (9)
26:02 (10)
7:42 (9)
32:21 (9)
6:19 (10)
36:00 (9)
3:39 (11)
44:02 (10)
8:02 (13)
47:04 (11)
3:02 (12)
47:49 (10)
45 (10)
47:49  Beatrice Malmsten
11   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:15 (8)
13:21 (14)
7:06 (15)
18:36 (11)
5:15 (7)
26:21 (11)
7:45 (10)
33:00 (10)
6:39 (11)
37:10 (12)
4:10 (13)
44:33 (12)
7:23 (10)
47:02 (10)
2:29 (9)
47:50 (11)
48 (14)
47:50  Marja Kukkonen
12   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
6:52 (11)
12:57 (12)
6:05 (13)
18:50 (13)
5:53 (10)
26:41 (12)
7:51 (11)
33:21 (12)
6:40 (12)
36:50 (10)
3:29 (9)
44:22 (11)
7:32 (11)
47:15 (12)
2:53 (11)
48:02 (12)
47 (12)
48:02  Liisa Särkkä
13   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
8:35 (16)
13:07 (13)
4:32 (6)
22:59 (15)
9:52 (15)
28:30 (14)
5:31 (2)
37:37 (14)
9:07 (14)
40:48 (14)
3:11 (6)
47:40 (13)
6:52 (9)
49:52 (13)
2:12 (4)
50:30 (13)
38 (4)
50:30  Hellevi Laitinen
14   Helvi Petäys
Pihkaniskat
6:44 (9)
12:25 (10)
5:41 (12)
18:44 (12)
6:19 (12)
27:13 (13)
8:29 (12)
33:24 (13)
6:11 (9)
38:30 (13)
5:06 (16)
47:47 (14)
9:17 (16)
50:54 (14)
3:07 (13)
51:46 (14)
52 (15)
51:46  Helvi Petäys
15   Eija Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:06 (14)
14:15 (15)
6:09 (14)
21:36 (14)
7:21 (13)
36:20 (15)
14:44 (16)
47:08 (15)
10:48 (16)
51:54 (15)
4:46 (15)
1:00:57 (15)
9:03 (14)
1:04:45 (15)
3:48 (15)
1:05:32 (15)
47 (12)
1:05:32  Eija Nurminen
16   Ulla Lindsten
Rasti-Jyry
8:34 (15)
16:08 (16)
7:34 (16)
29:11 (16)
13:03 (16)
41:20 (16)
12:09 (15)
48:16 (16)
6:56 (13)
52:46 (16)
4:30 (14)
1:01:58 (16)
9:12 (15)
1:06:03 (16)
4:05 (16)
1:07:03 (16)
1:00 (16)
1:07:03  Ulla Lindsten
   Sirkka Liisa Kumpulainen
XYZ
-
20:58
-
30:04
9:06
-
-
-
-
13:05
-
1:31:28
1:18:23
1:36:09
4:41
1:37:45
1:36
keskeytti  Sirkka Liisa Kumpulainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English