Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D65 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Irmeli Saari
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:36 (4)
7:31 (2)
2:55 (1)
13:46 (1)
6:15 (1)
22:25 (1)
8:39 (1)
28:21 (1)
5:56 (3)
29:27 (1)
1:06 (6)
30:06 (1)
39 (5)
30:06  Irmeli Saari
2   Marja Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:01 (1)
7:59 (4)
3:58 (6)
15:42 (3)
7:43 (3)
26:55 (4)
11:13 (4)
32:27 (2)
5:32 (1)
33:24 (2)
57 (1)
33:57 (2)
33 (1)
33:57  Marja Juvonen
3   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:10 (2)
7:14 (1)
3:04 (2)
16:18 (4)
9:04 (8)
25:28 (2)
9:10 (2)
32:28 (3)
7:00 (5)
33:28 (3)
1:00 (2)
34:04 (3)
36 (3)
34:04  Eija Tikka
4   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
4:39 (5)
8:39 (6)
4:00 (7)
16:43 (5)
8:04 (4)
27:16 (5)
10:33 (3)
33:06 (4)
5:50 (2)
34:11 (4)
1:05 (5)
34:51 (4)
40 (6)
34:51  Ann-Mari Sandgren
5   Ritva Kajava
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:27 (3)
7:39 (3)
3:12 (3)
14:53 (2)
7:14 (2)
26:17 (3)
11:24 (5)
33:27 (5)
7:10 (6)
34:31 (5)
1:04 (4)
35:06 (5)
35 (2)
35:06  Ritva Kajava
6   Tuula Pöntinen
Navi
5:04 (6)
8:26 (5)
3:22 (4)
17:03 (6)
8:37 (6)
29:15 (6)
12:12 (7)
35:23 (6)
6:08 (4)
36:23 (6)
1:00 (2)
37:03 (6)
40 (6)
37:03  Tuula Pöntinen
7   Liisa Särkkä
Navi
5:39 (8)
9:24 (7)
3:45 (5)
17:28 (7)
8:04 (4)
30:55 (7)
13:27 (9)
39:14 (7)
8:19 (11)
40:26 (7)
1:12 (7)
41:08 (7)
42 (9)
41:08  Liisa Särkkä
8   Anne Stoor
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:23 (7)
10:52 (9)
5:29 (10)
19:54 (8)
9:02 (7)
31:33 (8)
11:39 (6)
42:30 (8)
10:57 (12)
43:43 (8)
1:13 (8)
44:23 (8)
40 (6)
44:23  Anne Stoor
9   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:05 (9)
11:55 (11)
5:50 (11)
21:19 (9)
9:24 (10)
38:32 (10)
17:13 (12)
45:54 (9)
7:22 (7)
47:13 (9)
1:19 (10)
47:51 (9)
38 (4)
47:51  Marja Kukkonen
10   Rudite Sterna
Latvia
6:17 (10)
10:49 (8)
4:32 (8)
24:57 (10)
14:08 (12)
38:14 (9)
13:17 (8)
46:11 (10)
7:57 (10)
47:39 (10)
1:28 (12)
48:35 (10)
56 (12)
48:35  Rudite Sterna
11   Helvi Petäys
Pihkaniskat
6:40 (11)
11:20 (10)
4:40 (9)
25:00 (11)
13:40 (11)
40:09 (11)
15:09 (10)
47:33 (11)
7:24 (9)
48:57 (11)
1:24 (11)
49:43 (11)
46 (11)
49:43  Helvi Petäys
12   Jaana Juntunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:08 (13)
16:02 (13)
5:54 (12)
25:23 (12)
9:21 (9)
42:36 (12)
17:13 (12)
49:58 (12)
7:22 (7)
51:16 (12)
1:18 (9)
51:59 (12)
43 (10)
51:59  Jaana Juntunen
13   Ulla Lindsten
Rasti-Jyry
7:52 (12)
14:10 (12)
6:18 (13)
29:11 (13)
15:01 (13)
44:58 (13)
15:47 (11)
1:05:33 (13)
20:35 (14)
1:07:12 (13)
1:39 (13)
1:08:08 (13)
56 (12)
1:08:08  Ulla Lindsten
14   Sirkka Liisa Kumpulainen
XYZ
27:15 (14)
35:17 (14)
8:02 (14)
53:29 (14)
18:12 (14)
1:15:36 (14)
22:07 (14)
1:29:31 (14)
13:55 (13)
1:31:15 (14)
1:44 (14)
1:32:20 (14)
1:05 (14)
1:32:20  Sirkka Liisa Kumpulainen
   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
7:36
11:43
4:07
26:29
14:46
-
-
-
-
45:57
-
46:44
47
keskeytti  Hellevi Laitinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English