Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D8RR 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Helmiina Similä
SK Pohjantähti
1:36 (5)
6:04 (1)
4:28 (1)
8:14 (1)
2:10 (1)
12:05 (1)
3:51 (2)
16:06 (1)
4:01 (11)
16:37 (1)
31 (1)
16:37  Helmiina Similä
2   Roosa Muukkonen
SK Uusi
1:40 (7)
7:02 (4)
5:22 (4)
9:33 (4)
2:31 (2)
13:17 (2)
3:44 (1)
16:23 (2)
3:06 (1)
16:59 (2)
36 (7)
16:59  Roosa Muukkonen
3   Reetta Peltoniemi
IF Brahe
1:33 (2)
6:18 (3)
4:45 (3)
8:49 (2)
2:31 (2)
13:19 (3)
4:30 (5)
16:33 (3)
3:14 (3)
17:08 (3)
35 (5)
17:08  Reetta Peltoniemi
4   Maria Novikova
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:01 (12)
7:30 (6)
5:29 (5)
10:23 (5)
2:53 (7)
14:30 (4)
4:07 (3)
17:43 (4)
3:13 (2)
18:19 (4)
36 (7)
18:19  Maria Novikova
5   Tatyana Hafizova
Russia
1:33 (2)
7:15 (5)
5:42 (6)
10:29 (6)
3:14 (11)
15:02 (5)
4:33 (7)
18:25 (6)
3:23 (5)
19:00 (5)
35 (5)
19:00  Tatyana Hafizova
6   Hilma Hyyrynen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:48 (9)
8:07 (10)
6:19 (8)
10:38 (7)
2:31 (2)
15:27 (7)
4:49 (9)
18:45 (7)
3:18 (4)
19:16 (6)
31 (1)
19:16  Hilma Hyyrynen
7   Venla Hyvölä
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:28 (1)
7:53 (7)
6:25 (10)
11:22 (9)
3:29 (12)
15:52 (8)
4:30 (5)
19:15 (9)
3:23 (5)
19:51 (7)
36 (7)
19:51  Venla Hyvölä
8   Sara Kukkola
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:58 (11)
7:54 (8)
5:56 (7)
10:59 (8)
3:05 (9)
15:21 (6)
4:22 (4)
19:10 (8)
3:49 (8)
19:52 (8)
42 (18)
19:52  Sara Kukkola
9   Venla Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:08 (13)
10:02 (12)
7:54 (12)
12:44 (11)
2:42 (5)
17:23 (9)
4:39 (8)
21:30 (10)
4:07 (12)
22:11 (9)
41 (17)
22:11  Venla Weckman
10   Elsa Vepsäläinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:36 (5)
7:55 (9)
6:19 (8)
11:41 (10)
3:46 (15)
18:02 (10)
6:21 (14)
22:16 (11)
4:14 (14)
22:56 (10)
40 (16)
22:56  Elsa Vepsäläinen
11   Seela Mäntytörmä
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:15 (17)
9:24 (11)
7:09 (11)
13:03 (12)
3:39 (14)
18:56 (11)
5:53 (11)
22:50 (12)
3:54 (9)
23:28 (11)
38 (10)
23:28  Seela Mäntytörmä
12   Siru Lindroth
Karkki-Rasti
1:33 (2)
10:16 (13)
8:43 (14)
13:45 (13)
3:29 (12)
19:42 (12)
5:57 (12)
23:59 (13)
4:17 (16)
24:37 (12)
38 (10)
24:37  Siru Lindroth
13   Sofia Laitinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:12 (15)
10:33 (14)
8:21 (13)
15:05 (14)
4:32 (16)
20:50 (13)
5:45 (10)
25:02 (14)
4:12 (13)
25:41 (13)
39 (12)
25:41  Sofia Laitinen
14   Ilona Kiiski
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:08 (13)
12:26 (18)
10:18 (18)
15:29 (15)
3:03 (8)
21:34 (14)
6:05 (13)
25:33 (15)
3:59 (10)
26:07 (14)
34 (3)
26:07  Ilona Kiiski
15   Uma Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:21 (18)
12:17 (17)
9:56 (17)
15:29 (15)
3:12 (10)
23:05 (15)
7:36 (19)
27:28 (16)
4:23 (18)
28:02 (15)
34 (3)
28:02  Uma Lehtonen
16   Salla Kuusisto
MS Parma
1:45 (8)
6:15 (2)
4:30 (2)
9:02 (3)
2:47 (6)
-
-
17:46 (5)
-
28:21 (16)
10:35 (22)
28:21  Salla Kuusisto
17   Peppi Paavola
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:12 (15)
11:40 (15)
9:28 (16)
17:43 (18)
6:03 (19)
24:22 (17)
6:39 (16)
28:40 (17)
4:18 (17)
29:19 (17)
39 (12)
29:19  Peppi Paavola
18   Miia Pötry
Kalevan Rasti
2:27 (19)
12:49 (19)
10:22 (19)
19:42 (19)
6:53 (22)
26:03 (18)
6:21 (14)
29:34 (18)
3:31 (7)
30:19 (18)
45 (19)
30:19  Miia Pötry
19   Emma Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:08 (20)
12:02 (16)
8:54 (15)
16:37 (17)
4:35 (17)
23:46 (16)
7:09 (18)
29:34 (18)
5:48 (19)
30:23 (19)
49 (21)
30:23  Emma Pellinen
20   Linnea Karelo
Espoon Suunta
3:24 (21)
15:19 (21)
11:55 (21)
20:00 (20)
4:41 (18)
27:07 (19)
7:07 (17)
31:23 (20)
4:16 (15)
32:02 (20)
39 (12)
32:02  Linnea Karelo
21   Ilona Tonder
SK Vuoksi
1:49 (10)
13:41 (20)
11:52 (20)
20:26 (21)
6:45 (21)
29:28 (20)
9:02 (20)
36:32 (21)
7:04 (21)
37:11 (21)
39 (12)
37:11  Ilona Tonder
22   Emilia Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:42 (22)
15:37 (22)
11:55 (21)
22:19 (22)
6:42 (20)
31:34 (21)
9:15 (21)
38:37 (22)
7:03 (20)
39:23 (22)
46 (20)
39:23  Emilia Kukkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English