Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H12TR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Aatu Karjalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:39 (1)
9:30 (1)
6:51 (2)
12:55 (1)
3:25 (1)
18:04 (1)
5:09 (1)
20:46 (1)
2:42 (5)
23:23 (1)
2:37 (3)
23:49 (1)
26 (5)
23:49  Aatu Karjalainen
2   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
Punkalaitumen Kunto
5:00 (6)
11:03 (3)
6:03 (1)
14:48 (2)
3:45 (2)
20:26 (2)
5:38 (3)
22:53 (2)
2:27 (2)
25:26 (2)
2:33 (2)
25:48 (2)
22 (1)
25:48  Anttoni Mäki-Laurila
3   Nuutti Jääskeläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:19 (4)
14:34 (4)
10:15 (5)
19:54 (4)
5:20 (5)
26:09 (4)
6:15 (6)
28:45 (3)
2:36 (3)
31:40 (3)
2:55 (6)
32:06 (3)
26 (5)
32:06  Nuutti Jääskeläinen
4   Petr Minkin
Russia
3:10 (2)
10:21 (2)
7:11 (3)
16:13 (3)
5:52 (9)
22:05 (3)
5:52 (4)
29:10 (4)
7:05 (12)
32:08 (4)
2:58 (7)
32:34 (4)
26 (5)
32:34  Petr Minkin
5   Jesse Ruotsalainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:19 (3)
18:20 (7)
15:01 (12)
22:05 (5)
3:45 (2)
27:39 (5)
5:34 (2)
30:33 (5)
2:54 (6)
33:13 (5)
2:40 (4)
33:39 (5)
26 (5)
33:39  Jesse Ruotsalainen
6   Petrus Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
7:31 (11)
20:30 (9)
12:59 (8)
26:00 (8)
5:30 (7)
32:06 (7)
6:06 (5)
34:46 (6)
2:40 (4)
37:51 (6)
3:05 (8)
38:17 (6)
26 (5)
38:17  Petrus Tasa
7   Toivo Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
6:57 (9)
15:40 (5)
8:43 (4)
24:48 (7)
9:08 (11)
34:38 (8)
9:50 (10)
36:58 (7)
2:20 (1)
39:44 (7)
2:46 (5)
40:08 (7)
24 (4)
40:08  Toivo Kyckling
8   Joni Hietala
Espoon Suunta
4:45 (5)
17:10 (6)
12:25 (7)
22:11 (6)
5:01 (4)
31:54 (6)
9:43 (9)
37:31 (8)
5:37 (8)
42:49 (8)
5:18 (12)
43:18 (8)
29 (10)
43:18  Joni Hietala
9   Artemii Petrov
Russia
7:23 (10)
21:55 (11)
14:32 (10)
27:17 (9)
5:22 (6)
36:11 (9)
8:54 (8)
43:04 (9)
6:53 (9)
46:19 (9)
3:15 (9)
46:50 (9)
31 (11)
46:50  Artemii Petrov
10   Elmeri Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:13 (8)
20:02 (8)
13:49 (9)
32:28 (12)
12:26 (12)
39:32 (10)
7:04 (7)
46:25 (11)
6:53 (9)
48:49 (10)
2:24 (1)
49:12 (10)
23 (2)
49:12  Elmeri Konstari
11   Jaakko Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:53 (7)
20:34 (10)
14:41 (11)
28:15 (10)
7:41 (10)
40:41 (11)
12:26 (11)
45:24 (10)
4:43 (7)
49:56 (11)
4:32 (11)
50:31 (11)
35 (12)
50:31  Jaakko Laatu
12   Veikka Kyckling
Rastihaukat
12:59 (12)
24:31 (12)
11:32 (6)
30:01 (11)
5:30 (7)
58:02 (12)
28:01 (13)
1:05:04 (12)
7:02 (11)
1:08:23 (12)
3:19 (10)
1:08:46 (12)
23 (2)
1:08:46  Veikka Kyckling
13   Ivan Komarov
Russia
18:42 (13)
37:07 (13)
18:25 (13)
49:35 (13)
12:28 (13)
1:03:25 (13)
13:50 (12)
1:13:50 (13)
10:25 (13)
1:19:21 (13)
5:31 (13)
1:20:03 (13)
42 (13)
1:20:03  Ivan Komarov
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English