Nro | Nimi | Seura | 1. päivä | 2. päivä | 3. päivä | 4. päivä | 5. päivä | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 12:37:00 | 18:08:00 | 10:21:00 | 11:40:00 | 11:31:25 |   195579 |
49 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö | SWE | 17:53:00 |   501046 | ||||
12 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | OK Trian | RUS | 12:47:00 | 17:41:00 | 10:09:00 | 11:56:00 | 12:02:00 |   199468 |
11 | Sergey Dobrynin | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 12:49:00 | 17:30:00 | 11:19:00 | 11:18:00 | 11:57:41 |   229595 |
6 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:31:00 | 17:52:00 | 10:33:00 | 11:38:00 | 11:49:27 |   190036 |
5 | Tuomas Fjällström | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:17:00 |   190559 | ||||
6 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:01:00 | 10:19:00 |   188607 | |||
7 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 17:28:00 | 11:07:00 |   218589 | |||
24 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 17:29:00 | 10:29:00 | 12:00:00 | 12:14:00 |   208834 | |
53 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 17:27:00 |   183046 | ||||
27 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:01:00 | 17:45:00 | 10:25:00 | 11:16:00 | 12:17:00 |   207304 |
10 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 17:54:00 | 10:05:00 |   225842 | |||
11 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:35:00 |   214068 | ||||
54 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:26:00 |   500801 | ||||
12 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:03:00 |   207965 | ||||
9 | Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:27:00 | 17:51:00 | 10:59:00 | 11:12:00 | 11:53:47 |   145774 |
21 | Valentin Koziavin | Russia | RUS | 12:51:00 | 18:05:00 | 11:03:00 | 11:06:00 | 12:11:00 |   501195 |
16 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:39:00 | 17:47:00 | 11:23:00 | 10:58:00 | 12:06:00 |   500371 |
16 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:46:00 |   204173 | ||||
4 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 13:05:00 | 18:10:00 | 10:39:00 | 11:04:00 | 11:40:22 |   214773 |
10 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:53:00 | 17:42:00 | 11:05:00 | 11:02:00 | 11:55:00 |   188584 |
19 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 17:44:00 |   211018 | ||||
15 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:59:00 | 17:50:00 | 11:21:00 | 11:00:00 | 12:05:00 |   190148 |
13 | Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:45:00 | 17:31:00 | 11:13:00 | 11:46:00 | 12:03:00 |   107254 |
22 | Lok Hin Ma | Hongkong | HKG | 12:29:00 | 18:04:00 | 10:47:00 | 11:22:00 | 12:12:00 |   174300 |
17 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:43:00 | 18:00:00 | 10:13:00 | 11:50:00 | 12:07:00 |   219036 |
19 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:27:00 | 18:14:00 | 10:49:00 | 11:08:00 | 12:09:00 |   191007 |
25 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:58:00 | 11:15:00 | 11:20:00 |   408345 | ||
26 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 17:32:00 | 10:41:00 |   195281 | |||
1 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 12:23:00 | 18:15:00 | 10:27:00 | 11:42:00 | 11:31:00 |   174759 |
50 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:57:00 |   191949 | ||||
23 | Tanel Papp | Estonia | EST | 13:17:00 | 17:37:00 | 11:09:00 | 11:10:00 | 12:13:00 |   231072 |
7 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 13:09:00 | 18:12:00 | 10:53:00 | 10:56:00 | 11:51:01 |   222804 |
29 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:56:00 |   226587 | ||||
46 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 17:39:00 |   226327 | ||||
26 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:25:00 | 18:09:00 | 10:45:00 | 11:24:00 | 12:16:00 |   182725 |
20 | Andres Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 13:23:00 | 17:34:00 | 10:31:00 | 11:44:00 | 12:10:00 |   222476 |
32 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 18:11:00 |   195150 | ||||
47 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 17:36:00 | 11:01:00 |   214204 | |||
33 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 17:55:00 |   79386 | ||||
18 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 17:38:00 | 10:03:00 | 11:30:00 | 12:08:00 |   84620 | |
5 | Lauri Sild | Koovee | EST | 13:13:00 | 17:49:00 | 10:35:00 | 11:54:00 | 11:46:28 |   213905 |
36 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 18:16:00 |   190611 | ||||
37 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 17:59:00 | 10:37:00 |   208095 | |||
51 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 17:33:00 |   222273 | ||||
38 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:41:00 | 17:40:00 | 10:15:00 | 11:58:00 |   173679 | |
8 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:07:00 | 18:07:00 | 10:11:00 | 11:32:00 | 11:52:30 |   159983 |
40 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:48:00 |   207216 | ||||
41 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:19:00 |   201255 | ||||
25 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:11:00 | 17:43:00 | 10:17:00 | 11:28:00 | 12:15:00 |   226362 |
14 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:33:00 | 18:06:00 | 10:55:00 | 11:34:00 | 12:04:00 |   182952 |
44 | Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:57:00 | 10:51:00 |   109542 | |||
3 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 12:55:00 | 18:13:00 | 10:07:00 | 11:36:00 | 11:31:25 |   500366 |
52 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 13:03:00 |   199410 |