Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H65A 1. päivä

Väliaika

13180Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN20:48
23144Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN21:19+31
33189Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN22:52+2:04
43165Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN23:59+3:11
53186Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN24:10+3:22
63175Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN25:17+4:29
73193Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN25:23+4:35
83199Markku VesalainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:01+5:13
93141Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN26:19+5:31
103163Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN26:26+5:38
113187Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN26:33+5:45
123176Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN26:51+6:03
133157Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN26:55+6:07
143133Mykola BozhkoUkraniaUKR27:16+6:28
153155Martti LankinenOK TrianFIN27:19+6:31
163148Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN27:28+6:40
173172Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN27:30+6:42
183171Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN27:42+6:54
193161Hannes LoikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN27:43+6:55
203192Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN28:09+7:21
213188Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN28:25+7:37
223150Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN28:43+7:55
233202Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN29:10+8:22
243154Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN29:14+8:26
253177Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN29:35+8:47
263184Reijo RasmusTarpian SuuntaFIN29:40+8:52
3147Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN29:40+8:52
283166Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN29:48+9:00
293179Martti PulliLappeen RientoFIN30:04+9:16
303167Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN30:30+9:42
313174Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN30:31+9:43
323182Matti RailimoSOC AsikkalaFIN30:38+9:50
333164Antti MustrantaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:05+10:17
343146Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN31:19+10:31
353162Bengt LövsundOK BotniaFIN31:28+10:40
363151Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:03+11:15
373131Juhani AaltonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:22+11:34
383152Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:47+11:59
393143Timo HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN34:28+13:40
403132Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöFIN34:42+13:54
413200Lasse VuorinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN36:06+15:18
423156Esa LehtinenRasti-LukkoFIN36:19+15:31
433173Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN36:35+15:47
443201Pertti VälimäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN36:36+15:48
453134Ralf EklundRasti-LukkoFIN37:54+17:06
3135Rolf EklundHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:54+17:06
473142Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:25+17:37
483170Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN40:17+19:29
493139Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFIN41:12+20:24
503190Seppo TeräväXYZFIN41:39+20:51
513149Jouko KontturiRasti-LukkoFIN42:11+21:23
523137Hannu HarjuEspoon SuuntaFIN42:55+22:07
533169Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN49:10+28:22
543178Erkki PokelaLuumäen RastiFIN49:37+28:49
553183Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:36+29:48
563181Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN52:32+31:44
573138Pekka HeikeläMS ParmaFIN1:04:34+43:46
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English