Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

H9RR 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Aapo Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:41 (2)
6:28 (2)
4:47 (2)
8:01 (2)
1:33 (1)
10:18 (2)
2:17 (1)
12:29 (1)
2:11 (1)
12:56 (1)
27 (6)
12:56  Aapo Virkajärvi
2   Karri Kuusinen
Lynx
1:26 (1)
5:57 (1)
4:31 (1)
7:37 (1)
1:40 (2)
10:04 (1)
2:27 (3)
12:34 (2)
2:30 (5)
13:00 (2)
26 (2)
13:00  Karri Kuusinen
3   Tuomas Kuusinen
Lynx
1:57 (5)
6:58 (4)
5:01 (4)
8:38 (4)
1:40 (2)
11:03 (3)
2:25 (2)
13:28 (3)
2:25 (3)
13:59 (3)
31 (12)
13:59  Tuomas Kuusinen
4   Olavi Kiiski
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:53 (4)
7:03 (5)
5:10 (5)
9:16 (5)
2:13 (11)
12:20 (4)
3:04 (5)
14:58 (4)
2:38 (7)
15:21 (4)
23 (1)
15:21  Olavi Kiiski
5   Oliver Hellstedt
Lynx
1:41 (2)
6:35 (3)
4:54 (3)
8:17 (3)
1:42 (4)
13:26 (5)
5:09 (18)
15:58 (5)
2:32 (6)
16:30 (5)
32 (17)
16:30  Oliver Hellstedt
6   Lauri Lakanen
Koovee
2:06 (6)
8:26 (9)
6:20 (9)
10:12 (7)
1:46 (6)
13:48 (6)
3:36 (8)
16:11 (6)
2:23 (2)
16:40 (6)
29 (8)
16:40  Lauri Lakanen
7   Sulo Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
2:17 (10)
8:25 (8)
6:08 (7)
10:31 (9)
2:06 (10)
13:50 (7)
3:19 (7)
16:18 (7)
2:28 (4)
16:47 (7)
29 (8)
16:47  Sulo Saarilaakso
8   Ossi Saarela
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:31 (12)
9:08 (10)
6:37 (10)
11:06 (10)
1:58 (8)
14:24 (10)
3:18 (6)
17:04 (8)
2:40 (8)
17:33 (8)
29 (8)
17:33  Ossi Saarela
8   Jere Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:14 (9)
8:11 (6)
5:57 (6)
10:08 (6)
1:57 (7)
14:05 (8)
3:57 (12)
17:07 (9)
3:02 (11)
17:33 (8)
26 (2)
17:33  Jere Pylvänäinen
10   Asser Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:09 (7)
8:20 (7)
6:11 (8)
10:24 (8)
2:04 (9)
14:08 (9)
3:44 (9)
17:20 (10)
3:12 (14)
17:46 (10)
26 (2)
17:46  Asser Koivisto
11   Eemeli Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:46 (15)
9:27 (11)
6:41 (11)
12:09 (11)
2:42 (18)
15:58 (11)
3:49 (10)
18:46 (11)
2:48 (10)
19:15 (11)
29 (8)
19:15  Eemeli Friman
12   Samu Vuorela
Espoon Akilles
2:10 (8)
9:49 (12)
7:39 (14)
12:16 (12)
2:27 (13)
16:30 (13)
4:14 (14)
19:49 (13)
3:19 (16)
20:20 (12)
31 (12)
20:20  Samu Vuorela
13   Vilho Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
2:43 (13)
10:06 (13)
7:23 (13)
12:36 (13)
2:30 (14)
16:29 (12)
3:53 (11)
19:48 (12)
3:19 (16)
20:26 (13)
38 (20)
20:26  Vilho Suomalainen
14   Niilo Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:27 (11)
12:49 (19)
10:22 (19)
14:33 (18)
1:44 (5)
17:23 (15)
2:50 (4)
20:08 (14)
2:45 (9)
20:39 (14)
31 (12)
20:39  Niilo Kyckling
15   Akseli Skyttä
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:51 (16)
10:44 (15)
7:53 (16)
13:25 (15)
2:41 (17)
17:34 (16)
4:09 (13)
20:37 (15)
3:03 (12)
21:05 (15)
28 (7)
21:05  Akseli Skyttä
16   Aaro Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:17 (21)
10:21 (14)
7:04 (12)
12:41 (14)
2:20 (12)
17:09 (14)
4:28 (16)
20:37 (15)
3:28 (18)
21:08 (16)
31 (12)
21:08  Aaro Kukkonen
17   Väinö Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:44 (14)
11:05 (17)
8:21 (17)
13:42 (17)
2:37 (16)
17:59 (17)
4:17 (15)
21:12 (17)
3:13 (15)
21:45 (17)
33 (19)
21:45  Väinö Länsiluoto
18   Jeremy Donner
OK77
3:06 (19)
10:57 (16)
7:51 (15)
13:33 (16)
2:36 (15)
19:15 (18)
5:42 (19)
22:22 (18)
3:07 (13)
22:48 (18)
26 (2)
22:48  Jeremy Donner
19   Aleksanteri Suurnäkki
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:11 (20)
13:35 (20)
10:24 (20)
16:20 (20)
2:45 (19)
21:08 (19)
4:48 (17)
24:41 (19)
3:33 (20)
25:13 (19)
32 (17)
25:13  Aleksanteri Suurnäkki
20   Matias Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
3:03 (18)
11:42 (18)
8:39 (18)
14:41 (19)
2:59 (20)
22:13 (20)
7:32 (21)
25:42 (20)
3:29 (19)
26:13 (20)
31 (12)
26:13  Matias Ojalainen
21   Pietari Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:00 (17)
-
-
31:15 (21)
-
38:32 (21)
7:17 (20)
43:14 (21)
4:42 (21)
53:57 (21)
10:43 (21)
53:57  Pietari Pellinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English