Lähtöaika | 36,0 km |
72,1 km |
72,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samuel Pökälä | TWL | 12:00:00 | 1:32:47 (2) | 3:14:45 (1) | ||||
Henri Ojala | Team Evoc / TVC | 12:00:00 | 1:32:46 (1) | 3:14:45 (2) | ||||
Samuli Visuri | CCH | 12:00:00 | 1:35:51 (3) | 3:21:50 (3) | ||||
Kimmo Kananen | IBD | 12:00:00 | 1:38:08 (5) | 3:26:48 (4) | ||||
Juho Hänninen | TWL | 12:00:00 | 1:38:07 (4) | 3:30:12 (5) | ||||
Erki Kukk | VO2 Specialized CC | 12:00:00 | 1:43:11 (8) | 3:35:51 (6) | ||||
Heikki Niskakangas | IK-32 | 12:00:00 | 1:46:09 (9) | 3:41:20 (7) | ||||
Kristjan Randma | VO2 Specialized CC | 12:00:00 | 1:46:11 (10) | 3:41:21 (8) | ||||
Pekka Niemi | KanSu | 12:00:00 | 1:41:51 (7) | 3:43:43 (9) | ||||
Timo Lehtinen | Sali82, Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:48:07 (11) | 3:47:28 (10) | ||||
Teemu Uusi-Piuhari | ProMTB Ry/Team Medilaser MTB | 12:00:00 | 1:38:08 (6) | 3:51:56 (11) | ||||
Sulev Lipp | VO2 Specialized CC | 12:00:00 | 1:50:57 (14) | 3:54:39 (12) | ||||
Ivo Sild | 12:00:00 | 1:49:30 (12) | 3:57:21 (13) | |||||
Kristo Ebras | VO2 Specialized CC | 12:00:00 | 1:54:05 (16) | 3:59:38 (14) | ||||
Sauli Pietikäinen | TWL | 12:00:00 | 1:54:19 (17) | 4:01:11 (15) | ||||
Henrik Nykänen | KoPy | 12:00:00 | 1:55:48 (20) | 4:02:02 (16) | ||||
Rauno Kokkonen | TCC | 12:00:00 | 1:55:48 (19) | 4:03:55 (17) | ||||
Eero Puisto | Panibirra Cycling Club | 12:00:00 | 1:54:39 (18) | 4:07:06 (18) | ||||
Jussi Kanerva | OriToive | 12:00:00 | 1:52:02 (15) | 4:09:42 (19) | ||||
Hannes Kägu | 12:00:00 | 2:02:13 (22) | 4:19:11 (20) | |||||
Dmitry Gladilin | 12:00:00 | 2:01:12 (21) | 4:24:05 (21) | |||||
Jani Saalamo | JYPS | 12:00:00 | 2:05:15 (24) | 4:29:03 (22) | ||||
Micael Heino | KorsKa | 12:00:00 | 2:07:32 (27) | 4:31:06 (23) | ||||
Janek Saareoks | 12:00:00 | 2:05:13 (23) | 4:31:40 (24) | |||||
Rasmus Laitala | Porvoon Junnut Juurakossa | 12:00:00 | 2:17:59 (31) | 4:32:29 (25) | ||||
Kristian Nyström | KWCT | 12:00:00 | 2:08:41 (28) | 4:35:18 (26) | ||||
Santeri Jokinen | KoPy | 12:00:00 | 2:06:21 (26) | 4:37:17 (27) | ||||
Jaagup Pilv | 12:00:00 | 2:06:14 (25) | 4:37:56 (28) | |||||
Panu Brofeldt | 12:00:00 | 1:50:43 (13) | ||||||
Aleksi Soininen | X-tri Lahti | 12:00:00 | 2:14:02 (29) | |||||
Robert Kimmel | 12:00:00 | 2:16:19 (30) | ||||||
Kari Miettinen | KorsKa | 12:00:00 | 2:18:30 (32) | |||||
Antti Tikka | Aseman konttaajat | 12:00:00 | 2:20:41 (33) | |||||
Jyri Vedenpää | 12:00:00 | 2:24:02 (34) | ||||||
Mikko Väkiparta | HyPy | 12:00:00 | 2:27:33 (35) | |||||
Hannu Hult | 12:00:00 | 2:39:34 (36) |