Lähtöaika | 7,7 km |
7,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:20:00 | 41:43 (1) | |||
Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:34:00 | 43:46 (2) | |||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 12:54:00 | 45:21 (3) | |||
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:44:00 | 45:25 (4) | |||
Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 11:40:00 | 45:41 (5) | |||
Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 12:50:00 | 46:19 (6) | |||
Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:26:00 | 47:04 (7) | |||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:50:00 | 47:16 (8) | |||
Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 12:52:00 | 47:20 (9) | |||
Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 12:32:00 | 47:24 (10) | |||
Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:27 (11) | |||
Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:14:00 | 48:01 (12) | |||
Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:42:00 | 48:03 (13) | |||
Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:40:00 | 48:11 (14) | |||
Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:24:00 | 48:13 (15) | |||
Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:28:00 | 48:22 (16) | |||
Pekka Itävuo | Koovee | FIN | 11:46:00 | 48:24 (17) | |||
Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:58:00 | 48:27 (18) | |||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 11:36:00 | 48:44 (19) | |||
Tapio Perä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:38:00 | 49:00 (20) | |||
Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 13:28:00 | 49:49 (21) | |||
Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:18:00 | 50:10 (22) | |||
Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 13:44:00 | 50:21 (23) | |||
Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 13:00:00 | 50:26 (24) | |||
Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:34:00 | 51:00 (25) | |||
Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:02:00 | 51:34 (26) | |||
Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:26:00 | 52:04 (27) | |||
Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Trian | FIN | 12:34:00 | 52:33 (28) | |||
Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:32:00 | 53:02 (29) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:38:00 | 53:17 (30) | |||
Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:26:00 | 53:46 (31) | |||
Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:24:00 | 53:46 (31) | |||
Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 | 54:08 (33) | |||
Ilkka Juutilainen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:20:00 | 54:10 (34) | |||
Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:12:00 | 54:17 (35) | |||
Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:14:00 | 54:28 (36) | |||
Saku Ylijoki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:56:00 | 54:49 (37) | |||
Tommi Uusimäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:16:00 | 55:12 (38) | |||
Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:54:00 | 55:17 (39) | |||
Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:12:00 | 55:28 (40) | |||
Matias Vanhanen | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 55:32 (41) | |||
Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:04:00 | 55:40 (42) | |||
Toni Kalliokoski | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:06:00 | 56:09 (43) | |||
Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:08:00 | 56:15 (44) | |||
Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:52:00 | 57:12 (45) | |||
Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:18:00 | 58:21 (46) | |||
Juho Uotila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:16:00 | 58:30 (47) | |||
Matti Takala | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:56:00 | 58:40 (48) | |||
Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:08:00 | 59:14 (49) | |||
Jussi Parkkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:48:00 | 59:17 (50) | |||
Olli Vesalainen | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 13:02:00 | 59:35 (51) | |||
Juuso Tuomaala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:00:04 (52) | |||
Robert Amper | Koovee | FIN | 13:22:00 | 1:00:38 (53) | |||
Teemu Lemmetty | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:40:00 | 1:00:43 (54) | |||
Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:01:57 (55) | |||
Pekka Huhtanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:14:00 | 1:02:01 (56) | |||
Jouko Järnefelt | Koovee | FIN | 12:30:00 | 1:02:32 (57) | |||
Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:42:00 | 1:03:03 (58) | |||
Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:38:00 | 1:07:14 (59) | |||
Ville Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:46:00 | 1:08:21 (60) | |||
Vesa-Heikki Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:18:00 | 1:08:34 (61) | |||
Juho Pirttiniemi | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:22:00 | 1:10:13 (62) | |||
Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:36:00 | 1:11:16 (63) | |||
Aleksi Koskikallio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:10:00 | 1:12:05 (64) | |||
Antti Hurri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:58:00 | 1:12:14 (65) | |||
Kalle Aspelund | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 11:48:00 | 1:20:41 (66) | |||
Juha Tetri | Rasti 88 | FIN | 13:10:00 | 1:29:48 (67) | |||
Mikael Ahlfors | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:04:00 | 1:32:59 (68) |