1 | MS Parma (323) | 1:27:31 | Aaro Julkunen | 28:04 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (305) | +20 | Topias Niemi | 28:40 | ||
3 | Turun Suunnistajat (338) | +33 | Ville Kinnala | 29:23 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (335) | +1:34 | Lasse Viilo | 29:57 | ||
5 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (314) | +1:38 | Mikko Poutanen | 30:06 | ||
6 | Kymin Suunnistajat (319) | +3:14 | Antti Pasi | 32:21 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (342) | +3:17 | Janne Niskanen | 30:59 | ||
8 | OK Trian (326) | +8:00 | Kasperi Reijonen | 37:05 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (306) | +8:32 | Ville Mannonen | 30:51 | ||
10 | OK77 (328) | +9:57 | Eljas Talja | 31:44 | ||
11 | Suunta Jyväskylä (334) | +12:28 | Arttu Kaario | 34:08 | ||
12 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (341) | +13:06 | Miika Nurmi | 31:21 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (336) | +13:14 | Kiri Huhtanen | 36:55 | ||
14 | MS Parma 2 (324) | +16:22 | Aleksi Hellman | 40:04 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (302) | +19:03 | Mikael Rautio | 37:43 | ||
16 | Koovee (316) | +19:05 | Vertti Laitinen | 37:05 | ||
17 | SK Vuoksi (333) | +19:41 | Aapo Tonder | 35:28 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (307) | +19:59 | Henri Malmberg | 40:38 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti (310) | +20:40 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 31:24 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (343) | +21:24 | Aaro Takanen | 40:01 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (339) | +24:56 | Onni Sinervä | 36:17 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (337) | +25:37 | Joonas Väliharju | 41:11 | ||
23 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (321) | +30:11 | Matias Rokka | 48:47 | ||
24 | Espoon Suunta 2 (303) | +31:40 | Mikko Tervakangas | 35:24 | ||
25 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (315) | +31:47 | Olli Koivumäki | 37:17 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut (330) | +34:06 | Joona Nolvi | 48:04 | ||
27 | Hyvinkään Rasti (309) | +34:07 | Arttu Ylönen | 43:14 | ||
28 | OK Trian 2 (327) | +37:10 | Oskari Reijonen | 41:47 | ||
29 | Kalvolan Keihäs (312) | +40:46 | Väinö Johansson | 33:15 | ||
30 | OK Raseborg (325) | +41:52 | Karl Emil Lemström | 50:59 | ||
31 | Rasti 88 (329) | +46:19 | Aleksi Välimaa | 52:19 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (311) | +1:00:42 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 50:06 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 3 (304) | +1:01:42 | Elias Tikkanen | 51:30 | ||
34 | Espoon Akilles (301) | +1:04:16 | Dennis Florström | 1:10:32 | ||
35 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (340) | +1:12:09 | Jere Elomaa | 49:48 |