1 | Hiidenkiertäjät (488) | 29:22 | Saana Viskari | 16:24 | ||
2 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (493) | +47 | Aapo Virkajärvi | 13:50 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (515) | +1:02 | Eino Liponkoski | 13:49 | ||
4 | Lynx (501) | +1:27 | Nelli Aaltonen | 15:06 | ||
5 | Lynx 2 (502) | +1:46 | Kia Mbembela | 15:23 | ||
6 | Lynx 3 (503) | +1:49 | Leanna Haarasilta | 15:26 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (485) | +2:20 | Eero Salmi | 16:44 | ||
8 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (499) | +2:21 | Alina Syrjälä | 18:42 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (481) | +3:21 | Ronja Heikkinen | 19:56 | ||
10 | Koovee (496) | +5:47 | Lauri Lakanen | 18:12 | ||
11 | Espoon Akilles 3 (480) | +6:51 | Samu Vuorela | 18:59 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (513) | +7:17 | Nuutti Toivonen | 14:11 | ||
13 | Kymin Suunnistajat (498) | +7:20 | Matias Seppälä | 16:25 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti (512) | +7:24 | Juuso Haapala | 21:53 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (486) | +8:16 | Väinö Haara | 16:35 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti (494) | +8:38 | Jaakko Rönkkö | 17:35 | ||
17 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (497) | +8:42 | Otso Hyvönen | 16:24 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta 2 (482) | +9:11 | Antti Tiainen | 17:29 | ||
19 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (490) | +11:42 | Touko Hyvärilä | 20:15 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (475) | +11:44 | Onni Virtanen | 24:21 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (487) | +12:48 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 20:26 | ||
22 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (492) | +13:24 | Aurora Lampinen | 21:32 | ||
23 | Lynx 5 (505) | +13:27 | Onni Mäkelä | 21:09 | ||
24 | Kalvolan Keihäs (495) | +14:04 | Liisa Laakso | 21:48 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta 4 (484) | +15:33 | Risto Kallström | 22:46 | ||
26 | Espoon Akilles (478) | +15:35 | Suvi Ahtola | 24:18 | ||
27 | Espoon Akilles 2 (479) | +16:18 | Aapo Halinen | 25:20 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 3 (483) | +17:06 | Niilo Penttinen | 24:54 | ||
29 | Lynx 4 (504) | +17:23 | Viliina Sundberg | 21:04 | ||
30 | OK77 (511) | +18:33 | Jeremy Donner | 26:53 | ||
31 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (491) | +18:45 | Helmi Mäenpää | 26:20 | ||
32 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (500) | +26:40 | Tiuku Suomi | 38:27 | ||
33 | MS Parma (507) | +26:49 | Tuomas Ankelo | 23:35 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (516) | +27:03 | Elina Syväluoma | 23:51 | ||
35 | OK Raseborg 2 (509) | +33:55 | Vilhelm Nylund | 29:52 | ||
36 | OK Trian (510) | +42:31 | Elias Nuottajärvi | 25:17 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (477) | +54:16 | Salli Siltanen | 48:43 | ||
38 | Lynx 6 (506) | +59:50 | Matilda Heikkinen | 36:13 | ||
39 | Rastivarsat (514) | +1:01:09 | Mikko Eurén | 27:10 | ||
40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (476) | +1:13:07 | Veeti Akkanen | 1:21:45 | ||
OK Raseborg (508) | keskeytti | Nina Miettinen | (21:42) |