301 | Hilja Rautkoski | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   301 | |
302 | Sonja Lindqvist | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   302 | |
303 | Hanna Lindqvist | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   303 | |
304 | Pirre Lehkonen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   304 | |
305 | Lydmila Klymenko | ABB | 14:00:00 |   305 | |
306 | Johanna Paananen | 14:00:00 |   306 | ||
307 | Lotta Kantola | Mäntyharju | 14:00:00 |   307 | |
308 | Niina Haapanen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   308 | |
309 | Hanna Saarinen | LAHTI | 14:00:00 |   309 | |
310 | Sari Busi | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   310 | |
311 | Anne Laulajainen | Villähde | 14:00:00 |   311 | |
312 | Katriina Silvasti | Kalajoki | 14:00:00 |   312 | |
313 | Riitta Nieminen | Triathlon club heinola | 14:00:00 |   313 | |
314 | Sirkku Saarnio | Kerava | 14:00:00 |   314 | |
315 | Päivi Rinnepelto | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   315 | |
316 | Mirka Lares | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 |   316 | |
317 | Hilla Välitorppa | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   317 | |
318 | SINI LIIKOLA | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   318 | |
319 | Jenna Taipale | Isku | 14:00:00 |   319 | |
320 | Satu Wegelius | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   320 | |
321 | Silja Ruutiainen | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   321 | |
322 | Sanna Lemmetty | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   322 | |
323 | Teija Naakka | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   323 | |
324 | Emilia Kinnunen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   324 | |
325 | Eija Liikola | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   325 | |
326 | Helmi Uotinen | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   326 | |
327 | Maria Ijäs | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   327 | |
328 | Kaisa Rantalainen | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   328 | |
329 | Anni Somerkallio | Stora Enso Heinola Fluting Mill | 14:00:00 |   329 | |
330 | Hanna Untala | KANGASALA | 14:00:00 |   330 | |
331 | Saara Etu-Seppälä | Heinolan NMKY | 14:00:00 |   331 | |
332 | Heidi Hyttinen | Heinolan NMKY | 14:00:00 |   332 | |
333 | Tinja Taipale | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   333 | |
334 | Bea Taipale | Heinolan Isku | 14:00:00 |   334 | |
335 | Sanita Heinonen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   335 | |
336 | Elina Rinkinen | Hollola | 14:00:00 |   336 | |
337 | Mira Kylliäinen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   337 | |
338 | Lotta Korhonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   338 | |
339 | Nita Hoikka | Porin Pyrintö | 14:00:00 |   339 | |
340 | Mia Hyttinen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   340 | |
341 | Auni Särkkä | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   341 | |
342 | inka sahuri | heinolan isku | 14:00:00 |   342 | |
343 | Ella sahuri | Heinolan isku | 14:00:00 |   343 | |
344 | Laura Koljonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   344 | |
345 | Anna Lahtinen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   345 | |
346 | Eija Kyllönen | Tutoris | 14:00:00 |   346 | |
347 | Satu Suneli | Espoon Tapiot | 14:00:00 |   347 | |
348 | Johanna Uusi-Uitto | Asikkala | 14:00:00 |   348 | |
349 | Sandell Annika | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   349 | |
350 | Annika Saaristo | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   350 | |
396 | Marita Laukkanen | Heinola KTK | 14:00:00 |   396 | |
397 | Siru Riihijärvi | 14:00:00 |   397 | ||
403 | Lotta Janhunen | Koroistentien Valiot | 14:00:00 |   403 | |
413 | Anna Lahtinen | Bar Pieni Karhu Lahti | 14:00:00 |   413 |