SM-hiihtosuunnistus, pitkä matka (WRE), 12.3.2016 Hankasalmella

H21 21,1 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 1)

125Lars MoholdtNorwayNOR1:31:19
220Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN1:32:55+1:36
321Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN1:33:21+2:02
423Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:33:45+2:26
524Staffan TunisIF FemmanFIN1:34:27+3:08
617Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:35:36+4:17
718Hannu-Pekka PukemaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:01+5:42
815Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:39:23+8:04
96Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN1:40:39+9:20
1014Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN1:41:44+10:25
16Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:41:44+10:25
129Jukka VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN1:46:54+15:35
1313Juha MartikainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:49:19+18:00
148Samuli HuuskoLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:53:41+22:22
155Matti LinnaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:53:44+22:25
1610Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:55:27+24:08
1711Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:00:10+28:51
182Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:01:20+30:01
194Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:13:33+42:14
22Janne HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFINkeskeytti
1Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFINkeskeytti
19Tommi ReponenSuunta JyväskyläFINkeskeytti
7Seppo VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFINkeskeytti
3Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFINhylätty
12Ville VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFINei läht.

D21 11,3 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

151Mervi PesuRajamäen RykmenttiFIN55:46
249Marjut TurunenSK VuoksiFIN56:36+50
348Salla KoskelaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN56:40+54
450Mira KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN57:46+2:00
545Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:01+4:15
642Johanna NiittymäkiKooveeFIN1:00:36+4:50
744Tiia TallilaValkeakosken HakaFIN1:01:38+5:52
843Sanna PusaHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN1:06:00+10:14
934Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:06:01+10:15
1041Mari KoivunenLammin SäkiäFIN1:06:24+10:38
1130Mari Puhakka-AsikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:06:25+10:39
1240Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:34+10:48
1336Pernilla TunisIF FemmanFIN1:08:11+12:25
1437Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:09:33+13:47
1539Venla TahvanainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:15+14:29
1627Milla LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:14:40+18:54
1733Alma ToivonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:15:17+19:31
1835Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:16:56+21:10
1928Essi LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:20:25+24:39
2032Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:21:00+25:14
2138Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN1:21:23+25:37
2231Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:21:39+25:53
2326Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:36:42+40:56
29Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFINkeskeytti
46Mirka SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
47Sonja MörskyHaapamäen UrheilijatFINei läht.

H20 13,5 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

165Eevert ToivonenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN56:58
264Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN59:47+2:49
363Sampo HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN1:00:04+3:06
457Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN1:06:46+9:48
558Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:09:48+12:50
660Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:10:44+13:46
759Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN1:12:00+15:02
861Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN1:19:24+22:26
955Viljo OripeltoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:22:44+25:46
1056Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:27:01+30:03
62Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFINkeskeytti
53Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFINei läht.
54Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.
52Antti JärvenpääSavon SuuntaFINei läht.
66Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.

H18 10,7 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 3)

187Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN48:42
284Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN54:47+6:05
378Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN55:42+7:00
473Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:00:09+11:27
585Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:01:55+13:13
676Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:02:00+13:18
767Saul KlemolaSK VuoksiFIN1:02:33+13:51
879Juho MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:03:24+14:42
980Roope RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN1:03:42+15:00
1068Juho TuominenHiisirastiFIN1:04:27+15:45
1171Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN1:06:18+17:36
1272Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN1:08:56+20:14
1374Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:30+23:48
1469Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN1:13:01+24:19
83Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINkeskeytti
75Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFINkeskeytti
82Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFINkeskeytti
86Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFINhylätty
77Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
70Juho MäkiRasti 88FINhylätty
81Teemu KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINei läht.

H16 8,1 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1111Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:18
2108Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN46:52+1:34
3107Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:16+2:58
491Oscar StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN49:51+4:33
5109Henrik AsklöfKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN51:51+6:33
6106Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN54:36+9:18
7104Eljas TaljaOK77FIN57:03+11:45
899Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:05+11:47
989Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN58:24+13:06
1097Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:33+13:15
1198Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN58:47+13:29
12100Topias UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN1:05:27+20:09
13105Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:07:06+21:48
1493Linus JernOK77FIN1:10:03+24:45
1595Jonny DonnerOK77FIN1:15:29+30:11
1690Vladislav KolganovLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:08+33:50
1796Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:24:10+38:52
1888Joni KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:26:40+41:22
110Tatu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFINkeskeytti
102Vilhelm ToivonenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFINhylätty
112Väinö KotroKymin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
101Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFINei läht.
92Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFINei läht.
103Antti-Jussi OksaPirkkalan HiihtäjätFINei läht.
94Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFINei läht.

D20 8,0 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1118Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN42:18
2119Tuuli SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:30+2:12
3117Petra AhoNaviFIN50:21+8:03
4115Niina KauppinenHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN1:00:28+18:10
5114Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:00:40+18:22
113Krista LahtinenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
116Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.

D18 7,6 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1138Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN39:01
2135Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN40:03+1:02
3136Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN40:39+1:38
4137Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:04+2:03
5130Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN43:23+4:22
6131Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN44:01+5:00
7134Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:34+5:33
8128Satu KauppinenHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN47:16+8:15
9127Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN51:58+12:57
10133Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN52:07+13:06
11126Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN53:37+14:36
12121Emma StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN54:16+15:15
13132Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN54:19+15:18
14125Roosa PelkonenRastivarsatFIN55:41+16:40
15123Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:45+16:44
16129Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN57:35+18:34
17124Ella ImmonenRastivarsatFIN57:39+18:38
18122Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:13:52+34:51
19120Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:15:28+36:27

D16 5,4 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1155Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN30:19
2156Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:37+18
3154Meiju LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN31:45+1:26
4149Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN34:14+3:55
5153Saara SaaloKeravan UrheilijatFIN34:20+4:01
6143Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN35:21+5:02
7147Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN38:11+7:52
8139Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN39:27+9:08
9152Anu KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:53+9:34
10145Anna JasuRasti 88FIN42:44+12:25
11150Riikka PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN42:58+12:39
12144Jenna ViianenLaihian LujaFIN44:02+13:43
13141Minerva KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN45:57+15:38
14140Maria MäättänenEspoon SuuntaFIN48:13+17:54
15142Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFIN48:25+18:06
16151Aino RantalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN50:23+20:04
146Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
148Milla KainlauriJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.

H35 13,5 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1169Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:00:06
2166Teemu RantalaIF FemmanFIN1:00:27+21
3168Timo SaarinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:03:19+3:13
4160Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:04:33+4:27
5167Janne VirkkiHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN1:04:55+4:49
6165Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:07:06+7:00
7161Lassi VäänänenIisalmen VisaFIN1:07:20+7:14
8163Marko VapaSuunta 2000FIN1:14:57+14:51
9162Harri MäättäLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:14:59+14:53
10158Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN1:15:16+15:10
11157Harri LamminsivuSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:54:39+54:33
164Pyry KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFINhylätty
159Teppo PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.

H40 12,8 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1182Raino PesuLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN59:47
2171Petri SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:01:46+1:59
3180Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehetFIN1:02:18+2:31
4177Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:05:54+6:07
5181Ilpo ViippolaSuunta 2000FIN1:06:43+6:56
6176Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN1:07:00+7:13
7179Ilkka NurminenHiiltomiehetFIN1:08:23+8:36
8173Markus HannulaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:12:14+12:27
9174Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN1:13:55+14:08
10178Tomi HankaniemiPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN1:22:34+22:47
11170Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:28:39+28:52
12175Timo IkolaLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:29:19+29:32
172Pekka VarisPellon PonsiFINhylätty

H45 12,5 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1199Antti VirtanenTarpian SuuntaFIN59:50
2202Mika TervalaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:00:06+16
3200Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN1:03:00+3:10
4187Risto KarjalainenLiperin TaimiFIN1:04:50+5:00
5188Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN1:06:32+6:42
6198Kai KamilaSuunta JurvaFIN1:07:12+7:22
7197Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:08:10+8:20
8184Pekka SorjonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:09:26+9:36
9190Matti PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:11:49+11:59
10195Vesa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:12:35+12:45
11193Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN1:13:55+14:05
12192Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:14:05+14:15
13186Tuomo LaitinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:15:40+15:50
14183Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN1:21:01+21:11
15189Aku KorhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:36:13+36:23
16185Niko TorvelaHelsingin Työväen HiihtäjätFIN1:40:18+40:28
17191Carl FeyEspoon SuuntaUSA1:41:00+41:10
194Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFINei läht.
201Mikael SaloOK TrianFINei läht.
196Jyrki TuokkoRastivarsatFINei läht.

H50 10,0 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

1225Seppo MäkinenSuunta 2000FIN51:19
2224Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN52:35+1:16
3221Petri KotroKaakon RastiFIN53:31+2:12
4222Jyrki TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:31+3:12
5219Pekka JuvakkaSuunta JyväskyläFIN56:11+4:52
6218Jari MaunukselaTarpian SuuntaFIN56:38+5:19
7217Mika LuukkonenSK VuoksiFIN57:33+6:14
8220Olli SavikkoTarpian SuuntaFIN1:01:24+10:05
9215Ari HeinolaKaakon RastiFIN1:01:29+10:10
10214Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:32+11:13
11211Antti LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:04:18+12:59
12205Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:00+15:41
13213Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN1:11:27+20:08
14204Patric ÖstergårdOK TrianFIN1:12:55+21:36
15212Eero KoskivirtaKaakon RastiFIN1:17:19+26:00
16208Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:19:46+28:27
17207Jari LahtinenRasti-VihtiFIN1:23:58+32:39
18209Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:29:07+37:48
19206Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:49:37+58:18
216Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFINkeskeytti
210Matti AutioSuunta JyväskyläFINkeskeytti
223Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFINhylätty
203Juha KoskinenHaapamäen UrheilijatFINhylätty

H55 9,0 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1243Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN47:17
2242Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN49:16+1:59
3237Pertti OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN54:32+7:15
4229Ismo PaukkuItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN54:33+7:16
5238Tapio MannilaEpilän EsaFIN54:53+7:36
6236Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFIN55:23+8:06
7234Jorma VarkilaLammin SäkiäFIN56:01+8:44
8239Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN56:24+9:07
9233Erkki OinaskallioRajamäen RykmenttiFIN56:46+9:29
10235Ari MartikainenHaapamäen UrheilijatFIN57:20+10:03
11231Velu SipolaSuunta 2000FIN57:40+10:23
12232Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:00:39+13:22
13230Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN1:02:45+15:28
14228Pekka NiemensivuKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:08:22+21:05
15227Tapani VaramäkiOK77FIN1:15:04+27:47
241Eero HaapasalmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINkeskeytti
240Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFINhylätty
226Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINei läht.

H60 8,6 km km

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

1271Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN49:14
2269Tapio TikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN50:47+1:33
3273Keijo KattelusLuumäen RastiFIN51:00+1:46
4276Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN51:21+2:07
5264Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN52:13+2:59
6263Jukka UrpalainenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN54:11+4:57
7274Esko UddSOC AsikkalaFIN54:24+5:10
8265Teuvo TiilikainenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN54:51+5:37
9259Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN56:19+7:05
10261Kalevi KivipeltoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN56:23+7:09
11266Bengt TunisIF FemmanFIN57:46+8:32
12272Esa MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN58:29+9:15
13258Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN59:27+10:13
14257Hannu VäätäinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:00:20+11:06
15270Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN1:00:21+11:07
16262Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:54+11:40
17251Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:01:10+11:56
18255Markku LeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:04:26+15:12
19254Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:04:35+15:21
20256Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:57+16:43
21260Henry NybergOK TrianFIN1:07:56+18:42
22247Martti PihlajamaaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:09:25+20:11
23252Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:10:17+21:03
24245Esko TurunenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:13:08+23:54
25248Raimo AntikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:20:17+31:03
26249Martti KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN1:24:06+34:52
27246Keijo TaljaOK77FIN1:25:39+36:25
28250Jouni MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN1:25:47+36:33
268Ilkka KotalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINkeskeytti
253Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFINkeskeytti
275Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty
267Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFINhylätty
244Markku VesisenahoSievin SisuFINei läht.

H65 6,8 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

1320Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN39:57
2311Eero ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN41:05+1:08
3317Teuvo LehtinenSOC AsikkalaFIN41:08+1:11
4319Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN41:42+1:45
5316Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN43:03+3:06
6313Erkki PokelaLuumäen RastiFIN43:25+3:28
7318Heikki SaarinenSOC AsikkalaFIN43:51+3:54
8284Pekka MuukkonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN45:44+5:47
9278Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN46:31+6:34
10309Keijo LakkinenSuunta-SepotFIN47:37+7:40
11308Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN47:45+7:48
12315Unto VirkkulaNivalan UrheilijatFIN48:38+8:41
13306Raimo HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN49:53+9:56
14302Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:27+10:30
15305Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN50:43+10:46
16285Lauri KarhumäkiPihkaniskatFIN50:54+10:57
17286Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven SisuFIN51:05+11:08
18303Pekka PökäläAsikkalan RaikasFIN51:09+11:12
19295Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN52:01+12:04
20307Jussi KöykkäRasti-KurikkaFIN52:04+12:07
21312Mauno KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN53:05+13:08
22287Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN53:27+13:30
23301Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN54:00+14:03
24304Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN54:35+14:38
25277Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN54:39+14:42
26294Martti LappalainenNaviFIN55:48+15:51
27300Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN57:42+17:45
28310Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN57:52+17:55
29290Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenetFIN58:46+18:49
30298Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN59:14+19:17
31292Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN59:38+19:41
32296Tapani PöllänenSOC AsikkalaFIN1:05:03+25:06
33297Reijo OlliRasti-JyryFIN1:05:24+25:27
34291Antero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:09:25+29:28
35288Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:11:30+31:33
36299Kauko SalonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:16:45+36:48
37280Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:43:10+1:03:13
38281Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN1:45:56+1:05:59
289Kari SartanenSK VuoksiFINhylätty
283Teppo RasiRasti-KurikkaFINhylätty
293Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINei läht.
279Eero TonteriSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
282Timo TurpeinenJuvan UrheilijatFINei läht.
314Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFINei läht.

H70 6,4 km km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

1356Risto OrpanaSOC AsikkalaFIN39:29
2359Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFIN40:28+59
3360Jorma HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN42:28+2:59
4362Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN42:40+3:11
5361Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN43:59+4:30
6357Ossi KoivunenEspoon AkillesFIN44:34+5:05
7358Pertti AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN47:54+8:25
8340Antti NiittymäkiItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN49:02+9:33
9350Heikki NurminenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN50:00+10:31
10346Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN50:12+10:43
11345Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN52:47+13:18
12353Severi HalkosaariHimangan UrheilijatFIN53:00+13:31
13341Viljo KajavaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN53:17+13:48
14347Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN53:34+14:05
15331Jorma KemppiNaviFIN53:44+14:15
16354Sulo JakovlevPieksämäen VeikotFIN53:51+14:22
17344Seppo KettunenRasti-JyryFIN54:20+14:51
18336Oiva KaasalainenSuunta-SepotFIN55:35+16:06
19334Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN55:57+16:28
20338Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään PaloFIN56:30+17:01
21349Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN56:52+17:23
22342Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:03+18:34
23333Pentti ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN58:13+18:44
24329Jorma OjaHimangan UrheilijatFIN58:19+18:50
25339Seppo MähönenPerämeren RastiFIN58:34+19:05
26337Pekka RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:03:15+23:46
27328Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:03:24+23:55
28335Esko LinnaNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:04:58+25:29
29332Veikko HuhtinenMesikämmenetFIN1:05:43+26:14
30351Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:09:11+29:42
31330Juhani KytöjokiRasti-JyryFIN1:11:05+31:36
32322Eino KarppinenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:11:09+31:40
33327Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:11:33+32:04
34321Frans PåttIF MinkenFIN1:13:26+33:57
35326Arto VaronenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:20:51+41:22
36323Markku LeinonenRastiketutFIN1:35:20+55:51
348Pertti NybergSOC AsikkalaFINkeskeytti
324Lauri MikkonenKontiolahden UrheilijatFINhylätty
355Jussi ViitasaariHimangan UrheilijatFINhylätty
343Mikko SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatFINhylätty
352Reijo HaajaValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.
325Taisto VoutilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINei läht.

H75 4,7 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 2)

1388Jorma VeijovaaraSK PohjantähtiFIN33:53
2387Jukka LuukkoPäijät-RastiFIN35:43+1:50
3385Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN36:03+2:10
4389Kalle TolonenMesikämmenetFIN37:52+3:59
5384Markku SaloPäijät-RastiFIN38:05+4:12
6375Arvo PaavilainenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN38:32+4:39
7381Mauri SuorajärviSK PohjantähtiFIN38:46+4:53
8369Mikko HouniEpilän EsaFIN38:47+4:54
9379Matti KeskinenTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN39:05+5:12
10378Reijo OjaNivalan UrheilijatFIN39:27+5:34
11382Olavi ErkkiläPäijät-RastiFIN40:22+6:29
12380Eero SaloInkeroisten TerhoFIN42:43+8:50
13366Tauno TolmunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN42:57+9:04
14383Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN42:59+9:06
15364Matti KuusankaRasti-JyryFIN47:54+14:01
16368Kauko TiiliKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN47:58+14:05
17370Aaro OksanenSaarijärven PullistusFIN48:21+14:28
18367Erkki VistiahoKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN49:08+15:15
19363Mauno NieminenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN50:42+16:49
20373Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN51:15+17:22
21376Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN52:13+18:20
22372Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:16:33+42:40
365Matti NäkkiläKonneveden UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
374Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
377Kari SalminenNaviFINhylätty
371Heikki SulanderEpilän EsaFINhylätty
386Jaakko AlalahtiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFINei läht.

H80 3,5 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1396Toivo RyyppöJoutsenon KullervoFIN30:15
2394Tauno IlonenTampereen YritysFIN35:51+5:36
3390Mikko KoppelomäkiEpilän EsaFIN38:50+8:35
4392Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN51:26+21:11
5395Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFIN52:22+22:07
6391Valto PuustinenIisalmen VisaFIN55:41+25:26
393Jorma SalmiNastolan TeräFINei läht.

H85 3,5 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1401Arvo MajoinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN50:14
2399Teuvo MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:27+23:13
3400Eelis HautalaIisalmen VisaFIN1:14:27+24:13
4397Pentti PelkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:24:27+34:13
398Kyösti JäppinenIisuFINkeskeytti

D35 8,0 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1418Kirsi KiiskinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:21
2410Kaisa LaitinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN47:10+1:49
3417Niina JaakoLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN47:25+2:04
4416Jenni Joensuu-PartanenKangasala SKFIN47:26+2:05
5413Mia TainiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN48:16+2:55
6407Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN48:32+3:11
7414Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN48:48+3:27
8408Maria LaitinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN51:28+6:07
9412Marja RantanenLammin SäkiäFIN54:40+9:19
10409Marie FredIF FemmanFIN55:00+9:39
11415Päivi AutioYläneen KiriFIN55:11+9:50
12411Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN56:11+10:50
13402Tiina HemminkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN58:57+13:36
14406Päivi TaponenRasti-JyryFIN1:03:10+17:49
15405Tuula HyytiäinenNaviFIN1:08:52+23:31
16403Annastiina VanhalaRasti-JyryFIN1:12:34+27:13
404Virpi KomulainenRasti-JyryFINhylätty

D40 7,6 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1424Katri NiittymäkiKooveeFIN42:40
2423Satu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN47:24+4:44
3419Sanna PalomäkiPohjankyrön RastiFIN47:46+5:06
4425Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN48:41+6:01
5422Sini PekkalaEspoon SuuntaFIN50:51+8:11
6420Pirjo ViianenLaihian LujaFIN55:02+12:22
7421Mervi SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN1:10:28+27:48
426Marja LaukkanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D45 7,6 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1437Sirra ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN44:52
2427Riitta MattilaRasTiimiFIN46:17+1:25
3436Ulla SilventoinenSaloisten ReipasFIN46:59+2:07
4435Kirsi KorhonenNaviFIN47:59+3:07
5438Virpi PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN52:26+7:34
6431Maarit OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN57:06+12:14
7428Kristiina RajasaariRastiketutFIN58:55+14:03
8433Henna NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:22+22:30
9430Sari TupitsaRasti E4FIN1:14:00+29:08
429Maarit LampinenHaapamäen UrheilijatFINei läht.
434Mervi HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFINei läht.
432Tarja TörmikoskiSavon SuuntaFINei läht.

D50 5,4 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1449Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFIN29:42
2447Arja LotvonenLaitasaaren VetoFIN31:43+2:01
3445Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN32:33+2:51
4446Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN32:59+3:17
5443Päivi LassilaRasTiimiFIN34:04+4:22
6444Marita VääräläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN34:37+4:55
7439Leena TurtiainenOlavin RastiFIN35:11+5:29
8440Ulla LahtinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN35:35+5:53
9448Tuija HyvönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN38:05+8:23
10442Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN41:56+12:14
11441Anna-Leena TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN43:33+13:51

D55 5,4 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1458Pirjo MulariKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN32:38
2452Anne Pelto-HuikkoEpilän EsaFIN33:37+59
3456Saija LaurilaEpilän EsaFIN37:48+5:10
4455Irma JokinenTurengin SarastusFIN38:41+6:03
5451Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN39:47+7:09
6460Tarja KankaanpääKauhavan WisaFIN41:02+8:24
7457Sisko AnttilaLammin SäkiäFIN41:21+8:43
8454Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN42:18+9:40
9459Päivi RaatikainenRasti E4FIN44:23+11:45
10453Pirkko VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN44:26+11:48
11450Aija HaapalaLiperin TaimiFIN1:00:53+28:15
461Kirsi KihlströmRasti E4FINhylätty

D60 4,7 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1473Helena SoinilaTeuvan RivakkaFIN32:57
2470Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN33:57+1:00
3472Raili LiimatainenLammin SäkiäFIN36:26+3:29
4471Bodil FredIF FemmanFIN36:52+3:55
5467Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN37:53+4:56
6469Erja RaikoHyvinkään RastiFIN37:54+4:57
7462Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN38:43+5:46
8466Berit TunisIF FemmanFIN40:19+7:22
9468Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN41:50+8:53
10463Sinikka IkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN49:00+16:03
11465Irma AhonkiviRastikarhutFIN59:15+26:18
12464Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:34:37+1:01:40

D65 4,7 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1485Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN33:09
2484Ritva HalmeKiimingin UrheilijatFIN35:00+1:51
3482Sirpa TarkiainenSuunta-SepotFIN39:11+6:02
4478Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN40:19+7:10
5477Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon SisuFIN40:37+7:28
6476Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN42:22+9:13
7475Saga PåttIF MinkenFIN46:50+13:41
8481Eila PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN50:28+17:19
9480Mirjami TupitsaRasti-JyryFIN1:00:53+27:44
479Pirjo ReinikainenRasti-JyryFINkeskeytti
483Marja SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFINhylätty
474Eila PalomäkiSuunta-SepotFINei läht.

D70 3,6 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1495Mirja-Liisa SulanderNaviFIN31:50
2494Ritva MikkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN32:24+34
3498Rauni MuikkuNaviFIN32:27+37
4497Riitta TalkaJoutsenon KullervoFIN32:39+49
5493Leena PaateroEspoon SuuntaFIN34:22+2:32
6496Tuula KaasalainenSuunta-SepotFIN34:52+3:02
7491Juulia SalmelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN38:33+6:43
8486Anneli VilppolaIisuFIN39:07+7:17
9492Seija PiiparinenRastikarhutFIN40:46+8:56
10488Tuula OhramaaRasti-JyryFIN45:34+13:44
11489Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN52:44+20:54
12487Tuulikki LiuhaNaviFIN1:03:20+31:30
490Leena ValjakkaNaviFINhylätty

D75 3,6 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1501Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN40:31
2500Leena PiskonenNaviFIN42:33+2:02
3502Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN44:46+4:15
4504Marjatta VauhkonenEpilän EsaFIN50:14+9:43
5503Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN53:18+12:47
6499Elli PelkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN53:58+13:27

D80 3,2 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1505Kaarina HolopainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN53:53
2506Marjatta VehmanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN57:01+3:08

D85 3,2 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1507Saara KoivunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:15:42
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English