Lähtöaika | Uinti |
T1 |
Pyöräily alku |
Pyöräily aika |
Pyöräily loppu |
T2 |
Juoksu alku |
13,1 km |
Juoksuaika |
13,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jukka Vänttinen | Reckless Race | 18:30:00 | 5:13 (8) | 1:08 (1) | 6:22 (3) | 16:21 (2) | 22:43 (2) | 1:12 (6) | 23:55 (3) | 33:36 (1) | 9:56 (1) | ||||
Jari Ansamaa | Lammin Veto | 18:30:00 | 5:43 (15) | 1:54 (11) | 7:38 (16) | 19:57 (16) | 27:35 (15) | 1:25 (12) | 29:01 (15) | 39:42 (10) | 10:57 (2) | ||||
Juha Prittinen | Viilan Viri | 18:30:00 | 4:51 (3) | 1:38 (4) | 6:30 (4) | 15:33 (1) | 22:04 (1) | 1:07 (5) | 23:11 (1) | 33:54 (2) | 11:00 (3) | ||||
Riku Pitkänen | TeiskoTriathlon | 18:30:00 | 4:57 (6) | 1:50 (8) | 6:47 (7) | 17:06 (5) | 23:53 (4) | 1:21 (9) | 25:15 (4) | 36:14 (4) | 11:18 (4) | ||||
Mika Pöysä | Hämeenlinna | 18:30:00 | 5:20 (11) | 2:01 (14) | 7:21 (11) | 20:33 (18) | 27:55 (16) | 1:17 (7) | 29:12 (16) | 40:28 (13) | 11:32 (5) | ||||
Jonne Itkonen | Elonvoima | 18:30:00 | 4:50 (2) | 1:22 (3) | 6:13 (2) | 18:29 (10) | 24:42 (8) | 1:03 (2) | 25:46 (6) | 37:06 (5) | 11:36 (6) | ||||
Jani Saarinen | Veikkolan Veivaajat | 18:30:00 | 4:53 (5) | 1:12 (2) | 6:06 (1) | 16:39 (3) | 22:45 (3) | 1:04 (3) | 23:49 (2) | 35:24 (3) | 11:54 (7) | ||||
Timo Piispanen | Eteläisten Isku | 18:30:00 | 4:52 (4) | 1:49 (7) | 6:41 (5) | 19:50 (15) | 26:31 (12) | 1:29 (14) | 28:00 (12) | 39:50 (11) | 12:05 (8) | ||||
Dmitry Frank-Kamenetsky | 18:30:00 | 5:37 (14) | 1:43 (6) | 7:20 (10) | 17:56 (9) | 25:16 (9) | 1:32 (15) | 26:49 (10) | 38:55 (6) | 12:24 (9) | |||||
Mikko Peltola | Suolijärven Parmat | 18:30:00 | 5:28 (13) | 2:04 (15) | 7:33 (15) | 17:43 (7) | 25:16 (9) | 1:18 (8) | 26:34 (9) | 38:59 (7) | 12:41 (10) | ||||
Tero Kauriinmäki | Manyone | 18:30:00 | 5:06 (7) | 2:26 (17) | 7:33 (14) | 17:05 (4) | 24:39 (6) | 1:35 (16) | 26:14 (7) | 39:14 (8) | 13:17 (11) | ||||
Mara Tarkkila | X-tri Lahti | 18:30:00 | 4:49 (1) | 1:56 (13) | 6:46 (6) | 17:54 (8) | 24:40 (7) | 1:35 (17) | 26:16 (8) | 39:33 (9) | 13:38 (12) | ||||
Ari Hiiri | HauSi | 18:30:00 | 7:39 (19) | 1:52 (10) | 9:32 (17) | 19:09 (13) | 28:41 (18) | 1:03 (1) | 29:44 (17) | 43:16 (16) | 13:51 (13) | ||||
Jouni Sormunen | Mikkelin Kramppi | 18:30:00 | 5:47 (16) | 1:42 (5) | 7:29 (13) | 19:12 (14) | 26:41 (13) | 1:24 (10) | 28:06 (13) | 41:49 (14) | 14:03 (14) | ||||
Petri Virjo | TCC Tawast Cycling Club | 18:30:00 | 5:20 (12) | 1:56 (12) | 7:16 (9) | 17:09 (6) | 24:26 (5) | 1:04 (4) | 25:31 (5) | 39:53 (12) | 14:40 (15) | ||||
Vesa Tuominen | Aktiivi-Liikunta Vesa Tuominen | 18:30:00 | 5:13 (9) | 1:51 (9) | 7:04 (8) | 18:51 (12) | 25:56 (11) | 1:25 (11) | 27:22 (11) | 42:24 (15) | 15:24 (16) | ||||
Peeter Samblik | Espoo | 18:30:00 | 5:18 (10) | 2:09 (16) | 7:27 (12) | 20:03 (17) | 27:30 (14) | 1:28 (13) | 28:59 (14) | 44:04 (17) | 15:25 (17) | ||||
Sami Hiedanpää | Helsinki | 18:30:00 | 6:15 (17) | 3:23 (18) | 9:38 (18) | 18:49 (11) | 28:27 (17) | 1:53 (19) | 30:20 (18) | 47:00 (18) | 16:59 (18) | ||||
Kristian Keinänen | Lahti | 18:30:00 | 7:23 (18) | 3:36 (19) | 10:59 (19) | 21:53 (19) | 32:53 (19) | 1:45 (18) | 34:38 (19) | 51:22 (19) | 17:10 (19) |