Honka-hölkkä Honkajoella 29.7.2016

Hölkkäsarja 4 km

Lähtölista

2Markus RintamäkiHSU20:00:00   1802
239Kai Yli-Sipilä20:00:00   1939
311Jenna NiemeläHSU20:00:00   2811
312Riina Kuusisto20:00:00   2812
313Elisa SivulaHSU20:00:00   2813
314Janek PajulaHonkatarhat20:00:00   2814
315Johanna Myllykoski20:00:00   2815
316Raimo KiiliTe-Ri20:00:00   2816
317Seera MukkalaHSU20:00:00   2817
318Milla YlilammiHSU20:00:00   2818
319Veikko KarttunenVaevaset Koevet20:00:00   2819
320Jarkko ViljanenHiostuksen kirous20:00:00   2820
321Marko KaunismäkiHiostuksen kirous20:00:00   2821
322Aleksi KaunismäkiHiostuksen kirous20:00:00   2822
323Iida KaunismäkiHiostuksen kirous20:00:00   2823
324Jarkko KetolaTeuvan Rivakka20:00:00   2824
325Olli KaunismäkiHiostuksen kirous20:00:00   2825
326Sari KaunismäkiHiostuksen kirous20:00:00   2826
327Tuulia ÅvallHiostuksen kirous20:00:00   2827
328Juha Åvall20:00:00   2828
329Niko KorkeamäkiHiostuksen kirous20:00:00   2829
330Aura KorkeamäkiHiostuksen kirous20:00:00   2830
331Eija ÅvallHiostuksen kirous20:00:00   2831
332Arttu LiukolampiHiostuksen kirous20:00:00   2832
333Pasi LiukolampiHiostuksen kirous20:00:00   2833
334Timo HonkasaloTeam Honkasalo20:00:00   2834
335Markku Varesvuo20:00:00   2835
336Marjo Varesvuo20:00:00   2836
337Sari Varesvuo20:00:00   2837
338Esko VaresvuoJyväs-Sulka20:00:00   2838
339Aarno PalonenTeam Pata20:00:00   2839
340Emmi Virtanen20:00:00   2840
341Timo Virtanen20:00:00   2841
342Mika MukkalaHSU20:00:00   2842
343Satu Ylikahri20:00:00   2843
344Patrik EngströmPargas If20:00:00   2844
345Katariina Rantala20:00:00   2845
346Jari KorpiKristiinan urh.20:00:00   2846
347Mikko LamminpääHSU20:00:00   2847
348Janne Västilä20:00:00   2848
349Eemili Pukaralammi20:00:00   2849
350Pauli Haapalampi20:00:00   2850
351Antti LatukkaKauhajoen Karhu20:00:00   2851
352Jane Sievänen20:00:00   2852
353Mila Sievänen20:00:00   2853
354Jirka LaineHSU20:00:00   2854
355Kaija LeppihalmeHSU20:00:00   2855
356Jari NiinisaloJaksaa&CO20:00:00   2856
357Maija NiinisaloJaksaa&CO20:00:00   2857
358Joonas Niemelä20:00:00   2858
359Laura Polvi20:00:00   2859
360Jussi Lankoski20:00:00   2860
361Juho Virtanen20:00:00   2861
362Pasi Hiltunen20:00:00   2862
363Sari Schultz20:00:00   2863
364Kati Kurunmaa20:00:00   2864
365Aku Heinonen20:00:00   2865
366Jarkko Heinonen20:00:00   2866
367Jari Koskela20:00:00   2867
368Henna MattilaTapparan taitoluistelijat20:00:00   2868
369Annakaisa Helkamäki20:00:00   2869
370Antonio MoyaHonkajoki20:00:00   2870
371Ari KauramäkiJämijärvi20:00:00   2871
372Kari AhonenPori20:00:00   2872
373Anne Kangassalo20:00:00   2873
374Olli Kujansuu20:00:00   2874
375Asko Hakamäki20:00:00   2875
376Pentti Ylilammi20:00:00   2876
377Anu PörstiPreiviikin Kiri20:00:00   2877
378Jessi MäkinenHonkajoki20:00:00   2878
379Jenny YlikoskiKankaanpää20:00:00   2879
380Juhomatias YlikoskiKankaanpää20:00:00   2880
381Marjo AhoSiikainen20:00:00   2881
382Akseli AlapeltolaIsokyrö20:00:00   2882
383Lotta AlapeltolaIsokyrö20:00:00   2883
384Seija KovaluomaAlahonkajoki20:00:00   2884
385Noora PerkiömäkiKuortane20:00:00   2885
386Elli Kovaluoma20:00:00   2886
387Hannu VäliviitaKantvik20:00:00   2887
388Sari Väliviita20:00:00   2888
389Carita Lintula20:00:00   2889
390Jani-Pekka Kanerva20:00:00   2890
391Sakari VäisänenOripään Vesa20:00:00   2891
392Matti KuivakoskiKiikoisten Kirma20:00:00   2892
393Tuula Vataja20:00:00   2893
394Olli ItäsaloTCC20:00:00   2894
395Emmi Itäsalo20:00:00   2895
396Annina Salo20:00:00   2896
397Susa Koivunen20:00:00   2897
398Sami Mustakoski20:00:00   2898
399Miia Kiviluoma20:00:00   2899
400Mika Myllykoski20:00:00   2900
406Sanna Myllykoski20:00:00   2906
407Sirpa KontiainenKarvian Kiri20:00:00   2907
408Matilda MoilanenKankaanpää20:00:00   2908
409Jussi Valli20:00:00   2909
410Petri Vähäsantanen20:00:00   2910
411Paula Pihjala20:00:00   2911
412Jarkko RaukolaKanSu20:00:00   2912
413Venla RaukolaKanSu20:00:00   2913
414Lassi Asukas20:00:00   2914
415Jalmari SeppäläJyllinmäen US20:00:00   2915
416Silja LahtiJyllinmäen US20:00:00   2916
417Jake MattilaKankaanpää20:00:00   2917
418Väinö HautaluomaKankaanpään Voimailijat20:00:00   2918
419Heli MalmilaSiikaisten Sisu20:00:00   2919
420Juho Vataja20:00:00   2920
421Emmi-Riina Tervamäki20:00:00   2921
422Marko Ylitalo20:00:00   2922
423Hannu KiviluomaHonkajoki20:00:00   2923
424Marika Kiviluoma-YlitaloTampere20:00:00   2924
425Max YlitaloTampere20:00:00   2925
426Johanna KiviojaHonkajoki20:00:00   2926
427Jorma KulmalaHonkajoki20:00:00   2927
428Sebastian PaajanenKankaanpään Leisku20:00:00   2928
429Melissa Paajanen20:00:00   2929
430Petri Paajanen20:00:00   2930
431Jari Santikko20:00:00   2931
432Raimo Rotkus20:00:00   2932
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English